ACC 301 |
Muhasebe Bilgi Sistemlerinin Temelleri |
6 |
Emre Öztürk |
Thursday 15:00 - 17:50 C 602 |
ACC 305 |
Advanced Accounting |
6 |
Arıkan Tarık SAYGILI |
Tuesday 13:00 - 15:50 A 118 |
ACC 341 |
Intermediate Accounting II |
8 |
Nazlı KEPÇE |
Tuesday 09:00 - 11:50 M 511 |
ACC 407 |
Advanced Topics in Taxation |
6 |
Mesut Ardan |
Wednesday 15:00 - 17:50 A 119 |
ACC 482 |
Accounting Ethics Project |
6 |
Selman UYSAL |
Monday 14:00 - 16:50 C 306 |
ADL 101 |
Constitutional Law |
7 |
Barış BAHÇECİ |
Monday 10:00 - 11:50 C 507 |
Thursday 12:00 - 12:50 C 507 |
ADL 101 |
Constitutional Law |
7 |
Edhem SOLAK |
Tuesday 11:00 - 12:50 M 402 |
Wednesday 10:00 - 10:50 C 402 |
ADL 103 |
Intruduction to Law |
7 |
Mine KASAPOĞLU TURHAN |
Tuesday 11:00 - 12:50 M 105 |
Wednesday 10:00 - 10:50 C 301 |
ADL 103 |
Intruduction to Law |
7 |
Mine KASAPOĞLU TURHAN |
Monday 10:00 - 11:50 C 405 |
Tuesday 14:00 - 14:50 C 203 |
ADL 105 |
Keyboard Usage I |
4 |
İsmail DÖNMEZ |
Monday 14:00 - 16:50 MB 201 |
ADL 105 |
Keyboard Usage I |
4 |
İsmail DÖNMEZ |
Thursday 15:00 - 17:50 MB 201 |
ADL 105 |
Keyboard Usage I |
4 |
İsmail DÖNMEZ |
Wednesday 13:00 - 15:50 MB 201 |
ADL 201 |
Criminal Law |
4 |
Esra KATIMAN |
Thursday 14:00 - 16:50 C 407 |
ADL 201 |
Criminal Law |
4 |
Utku TOPCAN |
Thursday 14:00 - 16:50 M 302 |
ADL 203 |
Law of Obligations |
4 |
Ebru KARADEMİR |
Wednesday 14:00 - 16:50 M 203 |
ADL 203 |
Law of Obligations |
4 |
Utku TOPCAN |
Wednesday 14:00 - 16:50 M 402 |
ADL 205 |
Legis.and Trans. of the Ed. Office of Courts |
3 |
Edhem SOLAK |
Wednesday 12:00 - 13:50 C 504 |
Thursday 11:00 - 11:50 M 101 |
ADL 205 |
Legis.and Trans. of the Ed. Office of Courts |
3 |
Edhem SOLAK |
Tuesday 09:00 - 10:50 M 101 |
Thursday 09:00 - 09:50 C 306 |
ADL 207 |
Execution and Bankruptcy law |
4 |
Ebru AY CHELLİ |
Tuesday 09:00 - 10:50 M 301 |
Thursday 09:00 - 09:50 C 305 |
ADL 207 |
Execution and Bankruptcy law |
4 |
Ebru AY CHELLİ |
Tuesday 11:00 - 12:50 M 205 |
Thursday 10:00 - 10:50 C 305 |
ADL 209 |
Commercial Law |
4 |
Utku TOPCAN |
Friday 09:00 - 11:50 M 504 |
ADL 209 |
Commercial Law |
4 |
Zeynep MİNELİLER |
Monday 14:00 - 14:50 A 2 |
Friday 12:00 - 13:50 A 2 |
ADL 211 |
Keyboard Usage III |
4 |
İsmail DÖNMEZ |
Tuesday 15:00 - 17:50 MB 201 |
ADL 211 |
Keyboard Usage III |
4 |
İsmail DÖNMEZ |
Friday 14:00 - 16:50 MB 201 |
ADL 241 |
Tourism Law |
3 |
İnci ALFAR |
Monday 16:00 - 17:50 M 409 |
ADL 260 |
Banking Law |
3 |
Zeynep MİNELİLER |
Monday 11:00 - 12:50 M 207 |
ADL 270 |
Tax Legislation |
3 |
Hüseyin IŞIK |
Monday 09:00 - 10:50 M 509 |
AE 210 |
Space exploration and society: Past, Present, and Future |
5 |
Fabrizio Pinto |
Thursday 15:00 - 17:50 M 501 |
AE 210 |
Space exploration and society: Past, Present, and Future |
5 |
Fabrizio Pinto |
Monday 15:00 - 17:50 M 209 |
AET 101 |
Vocabulary and Composition I |
6 |
Özde YILMAZ |
Wednesday 10:00 - 11:50 M 302 |
Thursday 16:00 - 17:50 C 607 |
AET 103 |
Comparative Grammar I |
6 |
Özde YILMAZ |
Wednesday 13:00 - 14:50 M 302 |
Thursday 14:00 - 15:50 C 301 |
AET 105 |
Translation and Language |
6 |
Filiz MERGEN |
Tuesday 16:00 - 17:50 C 501 |
Friday 09:00 - 10:50 M 304 |
AET 107 |
Listening and Speaking Skills |
6 |
Özde YILMAZ |
Tuesday 14:00 - 15:50 C 302 |
Wednesday 15:00 - 16:50 C 304 |
AET 201 |
Interpreting I |
5 |
MURAT KAVADAR |
Tuesday 11:00 - 12:50 C 401 |
Thursday 11:00 - 11:50 C 207 |
AET 203 |
Technic Translation |
6 |
EBRU KIZILDAĞ |
Thursday 12:00 - 13:50 M 301 |
Friday 14:00 - 14:50 M 508 |
AET 205 |
Literature and Translation |
5 |
Filiz MERGEN |
Monday 09:00 - 10:50 M 103 |
Friday 11:00 - 11:50 M 303 |
AET 207 |
Translation II |
5 |
Filiz MERGEN |
Tuesday 09:00 - 10:50 C 607 |
Thursday 09:00 - 10:50 M 302 |
AET 209 |
Professional Ethics |
5 |
Filiz MERGEN |
Monday 12:00 - 12:50 M 403 |
Friday 12:00 - 13:50 C 205 |
AET 231 |
Media Translation |
4 |
Taner KARAKOÇ |
Friday 15:00 - 17:50 M 508 |
ARCH 101 |
Introduction to Architecture I |
4 |
Altuğ KASALI |
Wednesday 10:00 - 12:50 D 021 |
ARCH 201 |
Architectural Design |
8 |
Güzden VARİNLİOĞLU |
Tuesday 09:00 - 13:50 D 022 |
Friday 09:00 - 12:50 D 324 |
ARCH 201 |
Architectural Design |
8 |
Hugh David CLARKE |
Tuesday 09:00 - 13:50 D 022 |
Friday 09:00 - 12:50 D 321 |
ARCH 203 |
Histories and Theories of Architecture I |
4 |
Emre GÖNLÜGÜR |
Wednesday 09:00 - 11:50 D 022 |
ARCH 205 |
Statics and Strength of Materials |
4 |
Özgür ÖZÇELİK |
Monday 15:00 - 18:50 D 022 |
ARCH 207 |
Architectural Construction and Materials I |
5 |
Athanasios STASINOPOULOS |
Thursday 09:00 - 13:50 D 022 |
ARCH 301 |
Architectural Design III |
9 |
Özlem AKIN |
Monday 09:00 - 12:50 D 221 |
Thursday 09:00 - 13:50 D 021 |
ARCH 301 |
Architectural Design III |
9 |
Altuğ KASALI |
Monday 09:00 - 12:50 D 222 |
Thursday 09:00 - 13:50 D 021 |
ARCH 303 |
Building Construction Project I |
5 |
Işık ÜLKÜN NEUSSER |
Wednesday 09:00 - 13:50 D 021 |
ARCH 303 |
Building Construction Project I |
5 |
Çisil OLCAR |
Wednesday 09:00 - 13:50 D 021 |
ARCH 305 |
Architectural Environmental Control Systems |
4 |
Athanasios STASINOPOULOS |
Friday 09:00 - 12:50 D 022 |
ARCH 322 |
Introduction to Computational Design |
4 |
Cansu GÜNAYDIN |
Thursday 15:00 - 18:50 D 321 |
ARCH 328 |
Designing w/Nature:Biomimicry in Arch. Des. |
4 |
Filiz ÖZKAN |
Tuesday 15:00 - 18:50 D 314 |
ARCH 380 |
Sustainability in Architecture |
4 |
Athanasios STASINOPOULOS |
Monday 15:00 - 17:50 D 313 |
ARCH 401 |
Architectural Design V |
9 |
Michael Edward YOUNG |
Tuesday 09:00 - 13:50 D 021 |
Friday 09:00 - 12:50 D 121 |
ARCH 401 |
Architectural Design V |
9 |
Gaye BEZİRCİOĞLU |
Tuesday 09:00 - 13:50 D 021 |
Friday 09:00 - 12:50 D 121 |
ARCH 401 |
Architectural Design V |
9 |
Işık ÜLKÜN NEUSSER |
Tuesday 09:00 - 13:50 D 021 |
Friday 09:00 - 12:50 D 121 |
ARCH 404 |
Portfolio Design |
4 |
Cansu GÜNAYDIN |
Monday 14:00 - 17:50 D 121 |
ARCH 404 |
Portfolio Design |
4 |
Tania Daphne ŞAN |
Tuesday 15:00 - 18:50 D 316 |
ARCH 410 |
Art, Design and Urban Space |
4 |
Hugh David CLARKE |
Wednesday 11:00 - 13:50 D 316 |
ARCH 430 |
Building Information Modeling |
4 |
Lale BAŞARIR |
Friday 14:00 - 17:50 D 316 |
ARCH 451 |
Applied Workshop in ARCH |
1 |
Michael Edward YOUNG |
Wednesday 15:00 - 16:50 D 021 |
ARCH 470 |
Theories of Architectural Restoration and Conservation |
4 |
Duygu AKSOY |
Tuesday 15:00 - 17:50 D 315 |
ARCH 472 |
Advanced Architectural Research and Academic Writing |
4 |
Aslı Ceylan ÖNER |
Thursday 15:00 - 17:50 D 315 |
ARCH 495 |
Ethics and Social Responsibility in Architecture |
4 |
Hugh David CLARKE |
Thursday 10:00 - 13:50 D 021 |
ARCH 498 |
Graduation Project |
10 |
Işık ÜLKÜN NEUSSER |
Tuesday 11:00 - 14:50 D 222 |
Friday 09:00 - 13:50 D 222 |
BA 101 |
Fundamentals of Business |
5 |
Tuğrul Atasoy |
Tuesday 09:00 - 11:50 C 204 |
BA 101 |
Fundamentals of Business |
5 |
Ela Burcu UÇEL |
Thursday 13:00 - 15:50 M 202 |
BA 113 |
Introduction to Business |
4 |
Tuğrul Atasoy |
Tuesday 09:00 - 11:50 C 204 |
BA 113 |
Introduction to Business |
4 |
Ela Burcu UÇEL |
Thursday 13:00 - 15:50 M 202 |
BA 120 |
Introduction to Management |
5 |
Şükrü Özen |
Tuesday 11:00 - 11:50 M 102 |
Thursday 13:00 - 14:50 C 405 |
BA 120 |
Introduction to Management |
5 |
Şükrü Özen |
Wednesday 15:00 - 16:50 C 507 |
Thursday 15:00 - 15:50 C 507 |
BA 125 |
Dynamics of Business |
6 |
Tuğrul Atasoy |
Tuesday 09:00 - 11:50 C 204 |
BA 125 |
Dynamics of Business |
6 |
Ela Burcu UÇEL |
Thursday 13:00 - 15:50 M 202 |
BA 201 |
Principles of Marketing |
6 |
Tuğba TUĞRUL |
Thursday 14:00 - 15:50 C 607 |
Friday 14:00 - 14:50 C 302 |
BA 201 |
Principles of Marketing |
6 |
Tuğba TUĞRUL |
Tuesday 13:00 - 14:50 C 308 |
Thursday 13:00 - 13:50 C 403 |
BA 215 |
Accounting |
4 |
Hüseyin IŞIK |
Wednesday 11:00 - 11:50 M 105 |
Thursday 11:00 - 12:50 M 405 |
BA 215 |
Accounting |
4 |
Hüseyin IŞIK |
Monday 15:00 - 16:50 C 401 |
Thursday 15:00 - 15:50 M 405 |
BA 215 |
Accounting |
4 |
Nazlı KEPÇE |
Tuesday 15:00 - 17:50 C 401 |
BA 215 |
Accounting |
4 |
Nazlı KEPÇE |
Tuesday 12:00 - 14:50 C 503 |
BA 215 |
Accounting |
4 |
Dilek Demirhan |
Friday 10:00 - 12:50 C 503 |
BA 215 |
Accounting |
4 |
Arıkan Tarık SAYGILI |
Friday 13:00 - 15:50 C 307 |
BA 216 |
Marketing Management |
5 |
Tuğba TUĞRUL |
Tuesday 13:00 - 14:50 C 308 |
Thursday 13:00 - 13:50 C 403 |
BA 216 |
Marketing Management |
5 |
Tuğba TUĞRUL |
Thursday 14:00 - 15:50 C 607 |
Friday 14:00 - 14:50 C 302 |
BA 221 |
Financial Accounting |
5 |
Hüseyin IŞIK |
Wednesday 11:00 - 11:50 M 105 |
Thursday 11:00 - 12:50 M 405 |
BA 221 |
Financial Accounting |
5 |
Hüseyin IŞIK |
Monday 15:00 - 16:50 C 401 |
Thursday 15:00 - 15:50 M 405 |
BA 221 |
Financial Accounting |
5 |
Nazlı KEPÇE |
Tuesday 15:00 - 17:50 C 401 |
BA 221 |
Financial Accounting |
5 |
Nazlı KEPÇE |
Tuesday 12:00 - 14:50 C 503 |
BA 221 |
Financial Accounting |
5 |
Dilek Demirhan |
Friday 10:00 - 12:50 C 503 |
BA 221 |
Financial Accounting |
5 |
Arıkan Tarık SAYGILI |
Friday 13:00 - 15:50 C 307 |
BA 240 |
Financial and Cost Accounting |
4 |
Arıkan Tarık SAYGILI |
Tuesday 10:00 - 11:50 M 401 |
Wednesday 11:00 - 11:50 C 603 |
BA 240 |
Financial and Cost Accounting |
4 |
Arıkan Tarık SAYGILI |
Thursday 10:00 - 11:50 C 306 |
Friday 10:00 - 10:50 C 208 |
BA 240 |
Financial and Cost Accounting |
4 |
Arıkan Tarık SAYGILI |
Thursday 13:00 - 14:50 C 504 |
Friday 09:00 - 09:50 C 408 |
BA 250 |
Management Sciences |
6 |
Metehan Feridun Sorkun |
Tuesday 09:00 - 10:50 M 201 |
Thursday 09:00 - 09:50 C 207 |
BA 250 |
Management Sciences |
6 |
Metehan Feridun Sorkun |
Wednesday 15:00 - 16:50 C 206 |
Thursday 15:00 - 15:50 M 402 |
BA 250 |
Management Sciences |
6 |
Semra TUNALI |
Tuesday 09:00 - 10:50 C 207 |
Thursday 09:00 - 09:50 C 202 |
BA 250 |
Management Sciences |
6 |
Semra TUNALI |
Tuesday 15:00 - 16:50 C 305 |
Thursday 10:00 - 10:50 M 102 |
BA 250 |
Management Sciences |
6 |
Semra TUNALI |
Wednesday 09:00 - 11:50 M 102 |
BA 250 |
Management Sciences |
6 |
Metehan Feridun Sorkun |
Wednesday 09:00 - 11:50 C 403 |
BA 260 |
Management and Organization |
5 |
Şükrü Özen |
Tuesday 11:00 - 11:50 M 102 |
Thursday 13:00 - 14:50 C 405 |
BA 260 |
Management and Organization |
5 |
Şükrü Özen |
Wednesday 15:00 - 16:50 C 507 |
Thursday 15:00 - 15:50 C 507 |
BA 319 |
Negotitation and Decision Making Process |
6 |
Tuğrul Atasoy |
Wednesday 15:00 - 17:50 M 509 |
BA 320 |
Consumer Behavior |
6 |
Zeynep ERTEKİN |
Monday 14:00 - 15:50 C 403 |
Thursday 15:00 - 15:50 C 205 |
BA 320 |
Consumer Behavior |
6 |
Zeynep ERTEKİN |
Wednesday 13:00 - 14:50 C 304 |
Thursday 16:00 - 16:50 M 301 |
BA 324 |
Brand Management |
6 |
Aykan CANDEMİR |
Wednesday 09:00 - 11:50 E 108 |
BA 330 |
Organizational Behavior |
5 |
Burcu GÜNERİ ÇANGARLI |
Wednesday 11:00 - 12:50 C 305 |
Friday 13:00 - 13:50 C 202 |
BA 340 |
Entrepreneurial Skills |
4 |
Halit SOYDAN |
Tuesday 15:00 - 17:50 M 301 |
BA 350 |
Managerial and Cost Accounting |
6 |
Arıkan Tarık SAYGILI |
Tuesday 10:00 - 11:50 M 401 |
Wednesday 11:00 - 11:50 C 603 |
BA 350 |
Managerial and Cost Accounting |
6 |
Arıkan Tarık SAYGILI |
Thursday 10:00 - 11:50 C 306 |
Friday 10:00 - 10:50 C 208 |
BA 350 |
Managerial and Cost Accounting |
6 |
Arıkan Tarık SAYGILI |
Thursday 13:00 - 14:50 C 504 |
Friday 09:00 - 09:50 C 408 |
BA 360 |
Human Resources Management |
6 |
Ela Burcu UÇEL |
Tuesday 15:00 - 17:50 C 308 |
BA 360 |
Human Resources Management |
6 |
Ela Burcu UÇEL |
Thursday 09:00 - 11:50 C 403 |
BA 370 |
Marketing Research |
4 |
Nilgün GÜRKAYNAK |
Monday 12:00 - 13:50 M 205 |
Wednesday 09:00 - 09:50 M 401 |
BA 400 |
Project Management |
6 |
Kwansoo KIM |
Wednesday 16:00 - 17:50 M 309 |
Friday 11:00 - 11:50 C 204 |
BA 406 |
International Marketing |
6 |
Nilgün GÜRKAYNAK |
Wednesday 16:00 - 17:50 C 503 |
Thursday 12:00 - 12:50 C 502 |
BA 410 |
Total Quality Management |
6 |
Kwansoo KIM |
Monday 09:00 - 10:50 M 508 |
Thursday 16:00 - 16:50 M 309 |
BA 421 |
Principles of Business Forecasting |
7 |
Mehmet Gençer |
Tuesday 13:00 - 14:50 A 127 |
Thursday 13:00 - 14:50 A 127 |
BA 432 |
Financial Statement Analysis |
6 |
Serdar İNANÇ |
Friday 15:00 - 17:50 C 302 |
BA 443 |
Essentials of Internal Controls and Internal Audit |
6 |
CEM CÖMERT |
Friday 13:00 - 15:50 M 509 |
BA 451 |
Applied Workshop for Business I |
2 |
Burcu GÜNERİ ÇANGARLI |
Fridayrtesi 14:00 - 15:50 X 001 |
BA 464 |
Introduction to Business Analytics and Big Data |
6 |
Mehmet Gençer |
Tuesday 13:00 - 14:50 A 127 |
Thursday 13:00 - 14:50 A 127 |
BILT 100 |
Introduction to Computer and Information Tech. |
3 |
Kenan DEMİREL |
Wednesday 16:00 - 18:50 D 201 |
Thursday 13:00 - 13:50 D 201 |
BILT 100 |
Introduction to Computer and Information Tech. |
3 |
|
Wednesday 16:00 - 18:50 D 202 |
Thursday 13:00 - 13:50 D 202 |
BILT 100 |
Introduction to Computer and Information Tech. |
3 |
Gülizar ÇALIŞKAN |
Monday 13:00 - 15:50 C 601 |
Tuesday 13:00 - 13:50 C 601 |
BILT 100 |
Introduction to Computer and Information Tech. |
3 |
Şeyma GÖKTÜRK |
Tuesday 16:00 - 18:50 C 601 |
Friday 09:00 - 09:50 C 601 |
BILT 100 |
Introduction to Computer and Information Tech. |
3 |
Şeyma GÖKTÜRK |
Tuesday 13:00 - 13:50 C 602 |
Friday 13:00 - 15:50 C 602 |
BILT 100 |
Introduction to Computer and Information Tech. |
3 |
İlker YALÇIN |
Monday 17:00 - 17:50 MB 201 |
Tuesday 11:00 - 13:50 MB 201 |
BILT 100 |
Introduction to Computer and Information Tech. |
3 |
Gülizar ÇALIŞKAN |
Monday 16:00 - 18:50 C 601 |
Wednesday 13:00 - 13:50 C 601 |
BILT 100 |
Introduction to Computer and Information Tech. |
3 |
|
Pazar 15:00 - 18:50 C 601 |
BILT 100 |
Introduction to Computer and Information Tech. |
3 |
Oylum DİKMEN GÜLERYÜZ |
Friday 09:00 - 12:50 MB 201 |
BILT 100 |
Introduction to Computer and Information Tech. |
3 |
Halil PAK |
Tuesday 20:00 - 20:50 C 602 |
Friday 18:00 - 20:50 C 602 |
BILT 100 |
Introduction to Computer and Information Tech. |
3 |
|
Monday 14:00 - 16:50 C 602 |
Tuesday 14:00 - 14:50 C 602 |
BILT 100 |
Introduction to Computer and Information Tech. |
3 |
Kenan DEMİREL |
Thursday 18:00 - 18:50 MB 201 |
Friday 17:00 - 19:50 MB 201 |
BILT 100 |
Introduction to Computer and Information Tech. |
3 |
|
Wednesday 09:00 - 12:50 MB 201 |
BLG 153 |
Computer Aided Office Programs I |
3 |
Can SAYGINER |
Wednesday 12:00 - 13:50 A 127 |
BME 201 |
Introduction to Biomedical Engineering |
5 |
Devrim Ünay |
Wednesday 11:00 - 12:50 A 121 |
Thursday 11:00 - 12:50 YB 105 |
BNK 101 |
Introduction to Insurance |
5 |
Betül ARISOY |
Monday 09:00 - 10:50 M 404 |
BNK 117 |
Hasar Yönetimi |
5 |
Özdemir MERSİNOĞLU |
Wednesday 15:00 - 17:50 M 501 |
BNK 127 |
Yatırım Analizi ve Portföy Yönetimi |
5 |
Selman UYSAL |
Monday 11:00 - 13:50 M 105 |
BNK 201 |
Basic Credit Transactions |
4 |
CANEL AYSAL |
Tuesday 15:00 - 16:50 C 207 |
BNK 203 |
Insurance Transactions I |
4 |
Betül ARISOY |
Monday 12:00 - 13:50 M 401 |
BNK 205 |
Capital Markets |
5 |
Burçin ÖNDER |
Tuesday 09:00 - 11:50 M 107 |
BNK 206 |
Individual Pension System and Life Insurances |
4 |
Özlem ALP ÇETİN |
Monday 15:00 - 17:50 M 106 |
BNK 207 |
Banking Transactions I |
5 |
Buket CAN |
Friday 12:00 - 14:50 C 405 |
BNK 211 |
Vadeli İşlemler Borsası İşlemleri |
4 |
Selman UYSAL |
Tuesday 12:00 - 14:50 M 307 |
BNK 213 |
Business Finance |
4 |
Burçin ÖNDER |
Friday 15:00 - 17:50 M 501 |
CDM 101 |
Images, Sounds, Cultures I |
6 |
Derya ÖZKAN |
Monday 14:00 - 15:50 D 002 |
Wednesday 14:00 - 15:50 D 002 |
CDM 201 |
Theory and Practice of the Moving Image I |
8 |
Deborah HARDT |
Tuesday 15:00 - 17:50 K 102 |
Friday 13:00 - 15:50 K 102 |
CDM 203 |
Creative Writing |
5 |
Meriç ERYÜREK |
Monday 09:00 - 12:50 M 409 |
CDM 211 |
Film Seminar: A Cinema in the Shade I |
4 |
Derya ÖZKAN |
Thursday 12:00 - 14:50 D 002 |
CDM 301 |
Film Production I |
12 |
Deborah HARDT |
Tuesday 10:00 - 13:50 K 102 |
Thursday 10:00 - 13:50 K 102 |
CDM 311 |
Film Seminar: Cinema in the Shade III |
4 |
Hazal BAYAR |
Tuesday 15:00 - 17:50 K 104 |
CDM 330 |
Psychoanalysis and Cinema |
4 |
Hazal BAYAR |
Friday 11:00 - 13:50 K 104 |
CDM 420 |
Animation Film |
5 |
Ali KIZMAZ |
Wednesday 12:00 - 15:50 D 207 |
CDM 443 |
History and Theory of Documentary Film |
4 |
Deborah HARDT |
Wednesday 10:00 - 12:50 D 002 |
CDM 497 |
Senior Project I |
10 |
Aras ÖZGÜN |
Monday 16:00 - 17:50 K 102 |
Fridayrtesi 15:00 - 18:50 X 004 |
CDM 497 |
Senior Project I |
10 |
Serkan ŞAVK |
Thursday 16:00 - 17:50 K 102 |
Fridayrtesi 10:00 - 13:50 X 002 |
CE 215 |
Discrete Structures of Computer Science |
6 |
Mehmet Türkan |
Wednesday 13:00 - 15:50 M 409 |
CE 215 |
Discrete Structures of Computer Science |
6 |
Kaya OĞUZ |
Wednesday 13:00 - 15:50 M 502 |
CE 215 |
Discrete Structures of Computer Science |
6 |
Kaya OĞUZ |
Friday 09:00 - 11:50 M 302 |
CE 215 |
Discrete Structures of Computer Science |
6 |
Devrim Ünay |
Friday 09:00 - 11:50 C 202 |
CE 221 |
Data Structures and Algorithms I |
7 |
Cem EVRENDİLEK |
Monday 09:00 - 11:50 C 404 |
Thursday 16:00 - 17:50 C 605 |
CE 221 |
Data Structures and Algorithms I |
7 |
Süleyman KONDAKÇI |
Monday 09:00 - 11:50 MB 202 |
Thursday 16:00 - 17:50 C 505 |
CE 221 |
Data Structures and Algorithms I |
7 |
Cem EVRENDİLEK |
Wednesday 09:00 - 11:50 C 504 |
Friday 16:00 - 17:50 C 605 |
CE 221 |
Data Structures and Algorithms I |
7 |
Süleyman KONDAKÇI |
Wednesday 09:00 - 11:50 MB 202 |
Friday 16:00 - 17:50 C 505 |
CE 301 |
Logic Design |
8 |
Levent EREN |
Monday 13:00 - 14:50 M 405 |
Thursday 09:00 - 10:50 MB 161 |
CE 301 |
Logic Design |
8 |
Levent EREN |
Tuesday 13:00 - 14:50 M 509 |
Friday 14:00 - 15:50 MB 161 |
CE 302 |
Microprocessors |
8 |
Faezeh Yeganli |
Tuesday 16:00 - 17:50 M 101 |
Friday 09:00 - 10:50 MB 161 |
CE 302 |
Microprocessors |
8 |
Faezeh Yeganli |
Wednesday 11:00 - 12:50 M 405 |
Friday 16:00 - 17:50 MB 161 |
CE 303 |
Operating Systems |
8 |
Turhan TUNALI |
Monday 09:00 - 11:50 M 507 |
Tuesday 16:00 - 17:50 C 605 |
CE 303 |
Operating Systems |
8 |
Turhan TUNALI |
Tuesday 09:00 - 11:50 M 505 |
Wednesday 16:00 - 17:50 C 605 |
CE 308 |
Computing Theory |
7 |
Kutluhan Erol |
Monday 14:00 - 15:50 C 502 |
Thursday 12:00 - 12:50 C 304 |
CE 308 |
Computing Theory |
7 |
Kutluhan Erol |
Monday 16:00 - 16:50 M 01 |
Thursday 10:00 - 11:50 E 1 |
CE 340 |
Cryptography and Network Security |
5 |
Süleyman KONDAKÇI |
Thursday 13:00 - 15:50 M 309 |
CE 395 |
Special Topics in Machine Learning |
5 |
Yuriy Mishchenko |
Thursday 09:00 - 11:50 M 309 |
CE 401 |
Algorithms Design |
5 |
Turhan TUNALI |
Wednesday 13:00 - 15:50 M 102 |
CE 451 |
Applied Workshop in Comp. Engineering I |
2 |
Senem KUMOVA METİN |
Friday 18:00 - 19:50 X 001 |
CE 497 |
Senior Project I (Computer Eng.) |
6 |
Cem EVRENDİLEK |
Pazar 09:00 - 14:50 X 001 |
CE 497 |
Senior Project I (Computer Eng.) |
6 |
Faezeh Yeganli |
Fridayrtesi 09:00 - 14:50 X 001 |
CE 497 |
Senior Project I (Computer Eng.) |
6 |
Gazihan ALANKUŞ |
Fridayrtesi 09:00 - 14:50 X 001 |
CE 497 |
Senior Project I (Computer Eng.) |
6 |
İlker KORKMAZ |
Fridayrtesi 09:00 - 14:50 X 001 |
CE 497 |
Senior Project I (Computer Eng.) |
6 |
Murat AŞKAR |
Fridayrtesi 09:00 - 14:50 X 001 |
CE 497 |
Senior Project I (Computer Eng.) |
6 |
Süleyman KONDAKÇI |
Fridayrtesi 09:00 - 14:50 X 001 |
CE 497 |
Senior Project I (Computer Eng.) |
6 |
Turhan TUNALI |
Fridayrtesi 09:00 - 14:50 X 001 |
CE 497 |
Senior Project I (Computer Eng.) |
6 |
Yuriy Mishchenko |
Fridayrtesi 09:00 - 14:50 X 001 |
CG 101 |
Child Development I |
6 |
BETÜL ÖZKUL CURA |
Tuesday 11:00 - 12:50 M 509 |
Wednesday 13:00 - 15:50 C 207 |
CG 103 |
Special Education I |
6 |
Songül Yasemin ÖZGÜN |
Tuesday 14:00 - 16:50 C 406 |
CG 105 |
Instructional Technologies And Material Design |
6 |
EZGİ ORAL |
Tuesday 09:00 - 10:50 M 506 |
Thursday 13:00 - 14:50 M 205 |
CG 107 |
Learning and Teaching Techniques |
4 |
HAKAN YILDIZ |
Thursday 15:00 - 17:50 M 502 |
CG 201 |
Vocational Education and Practice II |
7 |
EZGİ ORAL |
Monday 09:00 - 13:50 |
Friday 14:00 - 18:50 |
CG 203 |
Maternal - Child Health and First Aid |
4 |
İncim BEZİRCİOĞLU |
Tuesday 10:00 - 12:50 M 508 |
CG 205 |
Child and Drama |
5 |
EZGİ ORAL |
Tuesday 14:00 - 15:50 D 312 |
Thursday 09:00 - 10:50 M 405 |
CG 207 |
Teaching Mathematics at Preschool Period |
4 |
HAKAN YILDIZ |
Wednesday 13:00 - 15:50 C 408 |
CG 212 |
Child Rights and Protection |
3 |
Songül Yasemin ÖZGÜN |
Wednesday 10:00 - 11:50 D 314 |
CG 216 |
Behaviour Management |
3 |
Songül Yasemin ÖZGÜN |
Thursday 11:00 - 12:50 C 205 |
CG 217 |
Child Literature and Media |
3 |
BETÜL ÖZKUL CURA |
Thursday 14:00 - 15:50 M 301 |
CHEM 100 |
General Chemistry |
6 |
Seçkin Eroğlu |
Monday 09:00 - 10:50 C 206 |
Wednesday 09:00 - 10:50 C 404 |
CHEM 100 |
General Chemistry |
6 |
Osman Doluca |
Monday 09:00 - 10:50 C 406 |
Wednesday 09:00 - 10:50 M 510 |
CHEM 100 |
General Chemistry |
6 |
Burçak Alp |
Monday 09:00 - 10:50 M 504 |
Wednesday 09:00 - 10:50 C 502 |
CHEM 100 |
General Chemistry |
6 |
Hümeyra Taşkent Sezgin |
Monday 09:00 - 10:50 C 407 |
Wednesday 09:00 - 10:50 C 305 |
CHEM 100 |
General Chemistry |
6 |
Fehmi Görkem Üçtuğ |
Monday 14:00 - 15:50 C 205 |
Wednesday 14:00 - 15:50 M 207 |
CHEM 100 |
General Chemistry |
6 |
Osman Doluca |
Monday 14:00 - 15:50 C 203 |
Wednesday 14:00 - 15:50 C 403 |
CHEM 100 |
General Chemistry |
6 |
Işınay Ebru Yüzay |
Monday 14:00 - 15:50 M 203 |
Wednesday 14:00 - 15:50 M 301 |
CHEM 100 |
General Chemistry |
6 |
Hümeyra Taşkent Sezgin |
Monday 14:00 - 15:50 M 407 |
Wednesday 14:00 - 15:50 M 107 |
CHEM 100 |
General Chemistry |
6 |
Osman Doluca |
Tuesday 09:00 - 10:50 C 307 |
Thursday 09:00 - 10:50 M 506 |
CHEM 100 |
General Chemistry |
6 |
Hümeyra Taşkent Sezgin |
Tuesday 09:00 - 10:50 M 205 |
Thursday 09:00 - 10:50 M 305 |
CHN 101 |
Chinese Language I |
4 |
Yuan PENG |
Tuesday 09:00 - 10:50 AB 120 |
Thursday 12:00 - 13:50 AB 120 |
CHN 101 |
Chinese Language I |
4 |
Yuan PENG |
Wednesday 16:00 - 17:50 AB 120 |
Friday 12:00 - 13:50 AB 120 |
CHN 201 |
Chinese Language III |
4 |
Yuan PENG |
Monday 13:00 - 13:50 AB 120 |
Thursday 16:00 - 18:50 AB 120 |
CHN 301 |
Chinese Language V |
4 |
Yuan PENG |
Monday 16:00 - 17:50 AB 120 |
Friday 14:00 - 15:50 AB 120 |
CHN 401 |
Chinese Language VII |
4 |
Yuan PENG |
Tuesday 16:00 - 17:50 AB 120 |
Wednesday 12:00 - 13:50 AB 120 |
CIVE 201 |
Engineering Mechanics I: Statics |
6 |
Mehmet Şükrü Güney |
Monday 13:00 - 15:50 C 307 |
CIVE 201 |
Engineering Mechanics I: Statics |
6 |
Mehmet Şükrü Güney |
Thursday 15:00 - 17:50 C 207 |
CIVE 205 |
Introduction to Materials Science |
6 |
Mehmet Barış Özerdem |
Monday 16:00 - 17:50 C 607 |
Thursday 17:00 - 18:50 YB 204 |
CIVE 205 |
Introduction to Materials Science |
6 |
Mehmet Barış Özerdem |
Tuesday 09:00 - 10:50 M 509 |
Thursday 09:00 - 10:50 YB 204 |
CIVE 206 |
Strength of Materials |
6 |
Özgür ÖZÇELİK |
Monday 09:00 - 11:50 C 501 |
CIVE 301 |
Structural Analysis |
6 |
Carmen Amaddeo |
Monday 14:00 - 15:50 C 402 |
Wednesday 11:00 - 11:50 C 404 |
CIVE 301 |
Structural Analysis |
6 |
Carmen Amaddeo |
Wednesday 12:00 - 12:50 C 205 |
Friday 13:00 - 14:50 C 207 |
CIVE 303 |
Soil Mechanics |
5 |
Mehmet Şükrü Güney |
Monday 16:00 - 17:50 M 207 |
Wednesday 09:00 - 10:50 YB-201 |
CIVE 303 |
Soil Mechanics |
5 |
Mehmet Şükrü Güney |
Wednesday 16:00 - 17:50 M 107 |
Thursday 13:00 - 14:50 YB-201 |
CIVE 305 |
Hydromechanics |
6 |
Aslı BOR TÜRKBEN |
Monday 09:00 - 11:50 M 505 |
Thursday 09:00 - 10:50 YB 202 |
CIVE 305 |
Hydromechanics |
6 |
Aslı BOR TÜRKBEN |
Tuesday 11:00 - 15:50 YB 202 |
CIVE 307 |
Materials of Construction |
5 |
Ali Sadi Turabi |
Wednesday 14:00 - 15:50 M 407 |
Thursday 16:00 - 17:50 YB 203 |
CIVE 307 |
Materials of Construction |
5 |
Ali Sadi Turabi |
Tuesday 16:00 - 17:50 M 105 |
Friday 15:00 - 16:50 YB 203 |
CIVE 416 |
Structural Analysis |
6 |
Carmen Amaddeo |
Wednesday 16:00 - 16:50 C 602 |
Thursday 13:00 - 14:50 C 602 |
CIVE 422 |
Matrix Analysis |
6 |
Aslı BOR TÜRKBEN |
Tuesday 16:00 - 18:50 C 302 |
CIVE 424 |
Hydrology and Water Resources |
6 |
Mehmet Şükrü Güney |
Tuesday 09:00 - 11:50 C 303 |
CIVE 497 |
Senior Project I |
6 |
Aslı BOR TÜRKBEN |
Pazar 09:00 - 14:50 X 001 |
CIVE 497 |
Senior Project I |
6 |
Carmen Amaddeo |
Fridayrtesi 09:00 - 14:50 X 001 |
CLM 101 |
Hygiene and Sanitation |
6 |
Işık GÜLÇUBUK |
Tuesday 16:00 - 18:50 A 1 |
CLM 103 |
Concepts and Skills for Culinary Arts |
6 |
Dilek AKYALÇIN KAYA |
Monday 09:00 - 12:50 MB 203 |
CLM 103 |
Concepts and Skills for Culinary Arts |
6 |
SELİN İŞEVCAN |
Monday 14:00 - 17:50 MB 203 |
CLM 103 |
Concepts and Skills for Culinary Arts |
6 |
SELİN İŞEVCAN |
Tuesday 09:00 - 12:50 MB 203 |
CLM 203 |
Art, Design and Gastronomy |
3 |
AYŞE ARSAN |
Wednesday 15:00 - 17:50 MB 203 |
CLM 203 |
Art, Design and Gastronomy |
3 |
Betül ÖZTÜRK |
Thursday 14:00 - 16:50 MB 203 |
CLM 209 |
Materials Science and Purchasing in Food |
3 |
Osman Nuri ÖZDOĞAN |
Friday 09:00 - 11:50 MB 202 |
CLM 212 |
Baking Techniques |
5 |
Semen ÖNER |
Tuesday 09:00 - 11:50 YM 01 |
CLM 212 |
Baking Techniques |
5 |
Semen ÖNER |
Tuesday 14:00 - 16:50 YM 01 |
CLM 301 |
Professional Skills Laboratory I |
6 |
AYŞE ARSAN |
Tuesday 15:00 - 16:50 M 110 |
Wednesday 09:00 - 14:50 MB 204 |
CLM 301 |
Professional Skills Laboratory I |
6 |
Betül ÖZTÜRK |
Thursday 18:00 - 19:50 E 603 |
Friday 09:00 - 14:50 MB 204 |
CLM 305 |
Turkish Cuisine |
5 |
Semen ÖNER |
Thursday 09:00 - 12:50 MB 204 |
CLM 305 |
Turkish Cuisine |
5 |
Semen ÖNER |
Thursday 14:00 - 17:50 MB 204 |
CLM 309 |
Pastry |
5 |
Melike KONDAY |
Tuesday 09:00 - 12:50 YM 02 |
CLM 309 |
Pastry |
5 |
Melike KONDAY |
Tuesday 14:00 - 17:50 YM 02 |
CLM 400 |
Oenology |
5 |
Işık GÜLÇUBUK |
Tuesday 12:00 - 14:50 YM 03 |
CLM 401 |
Professional Skills Laboratory III |
8 |
Melih DEMİREL |
Monday 09:00 - 14:50 MB 204 |
CLM 401 |
Professional Skills Laboratory III |
8 |
AYŞE ARSAN |
Tuesday 09:00 - 14:50 MB 204 |
CLM 405 |
Restaurant Management |
5 |
SELİN İŞEVCAN |
Thursday 14:00 - 16:50 MB 202 |
CLM 410 |
Bread Making |
5 |
Semen ÖNER |
Monday 09:00 - 12:50 YM 02 |
CLM 412 |
Banquet Organization and Management |
5 |
SELİN İŞEVCAN |
Friday 13:00 - 15:50 MB 202 |
CLM 420 |
Advanced Pastry |
5 |
Semen ÖNER |
Monday 14:00 - 17:50 YM 02 |
CLM 432 |
Food and Beverage Service |
6 |
Osman Nuri ÖZDOĞAN |
Friday 13:00 - 15:50 C 406 |
CLM 488 |
Trends in Culinary History |
5 |
Dilek AKYALÇIN KAYA |
Friday 09:00 - 11:50 D 314 |
CLM 497 |
Research and Development Project |
5 |
Betül ÖZTÜRK |
Wednesday 09:00 - 12:50 A 121 |
CLM 498 |
Graduation Project |
4 |
Betül ÖZTÜRK |
Fridayrtesi 09:00 - 12:50 M 509 |
CLM 499 |
Food Journalism |
5 |
Nejat KUTUP |
Tuesday 14:00 - 16:50 MB 202 |
DM 401 |
Design Project Management II |
9 |
Can ÖZCAN |
Tuesday 09:00 - 11:50 D 111 |
Friday 09:00 - 11:50 D 111 |
DT 100 |
Basic Concepts of Foreign Trade |
6 |
Burçin ÖNDER |
Monday 14:00 - 16:50 CB 101 |
DT 100 |
Basic Concepts of Foreign Trade |
6 |
Burçin ÖNDER |
Wednesday 15:00 - 17:50 A 1 |
DT 120 |
Marketing Techniques of Foreign Trade |
4 |
Burçin ÖNDER |
Wednesday 09:00 - 11:50 D 315 |
DT 201 |
Customs Procedures |
5 |
Zeliha TİRYAKİOĞLU ARICALI |
Tuesday 15:00 - 17:50 M 102 |
DT 201 |
Customs Procedures |
5 |
Gediz Gülşen |
Tuesday 15:00 - 17:50 M 409 |
DT 203 |
Exports of Agricultural Products |
5 |
Zeliha TİRYAKİOĞLU ARICALI |
Tuesday 12:00 - 14:50 M 504 |
DT 203 |
Exports of Agricultural Products |
5 |
Berrin YANGINÖZÜ |
Tuesday 12:00 - 14:50 C 306 |
DT 205 |
Promotion of Foreign Trade |
5 |
Servet GİRGİN |
Friday 09:00 - 11:50 M 101 |
DT 205 |
Promotion of Foreign Trade |
5 |
Berrin YANGINÖZÜ |
Friday 09:00 - 11:50 M 201 |
DT 207 |
E-Ticaret Uygulamaları |
3 |
İnanç ALİKILIÇ |
Monday 17:00 - 18:50 C 605 |
Friday 12:00 - 12:50 C 605 |
DT 209 |
Professional Development Activities I |
2 |
Burçin ÖNDER |
Friday 13:00 - 14:50 M 507 |
DT 209 |
Professional Development Activities I |
2 |
İnanç ALİKILIÇ |
Friday 13:00 - 14:50 C 501 |
DT 214 |
International Business Environments |
5 |
Burçin ÖNDER |
Monday 12:00 - 13:50 M 109 |
Thursday 15:00 - 15:50 M 307 |
DT 215 |
International Sales and Bargains |
5 |
Damla AKTAN |
Thursday 12:00 - 14:50 C 207 |
DT 216 |
Standardization of Foreign Trade |
5 |
Ömer PESEN |
Wednesday 12:00 - 14:50 M 01 |
DT 217 |
International Marketing |
5 |
Burçin ÖNDER |
Thursday 12:00 - 14:50 A 1 |
ECON 101 |
Principles of Microeconomics |
6 |
Sedef AKGÜNGÖR |
Tuesday 09:00 - 11:50 C 503 |
ECON 101 |
Principles of Microeconomics |
6 |
Sedef AKGÜNGÖR |
Tuesday 14:00 - 16:50 C 404 |
ECON 101 |
Principles of Microeconomics |
6 |
Gül ERTAN ÖZGÜZER |
Thursday 16:00 - 18:50 C 406 |
ECON 101 |
Principles of Microeconomics |
6 |
Gül ERTAN ÖZGÜZER |
Tuesday 13:00 - 15:50 M 402 |
ECON 101 |
Principles of Microeconomics |
6 |
Hadi Sacit AKDEDE |
Monday 09:00 - 11:50 C 503 |
ECON 101 |
Principles of Microeconomics |
6 |
İ Hakan YETKİNER |
Tuesday 09:00 - 10:50 M 203 |
Thursday 09:00 - 09:50 M 102 |
ECON 101 |
Principles of Microeconomics |
6 |
İ Hakan YETKİNER |
Tuesday 12:00 - 13:50 MB 202 |
Thursday 12:00 - 12:50 M 202 |
ECON 101 |
Principles of Microeconomics |
6 |
İ Hakan YETKİNER |
Monday 13:00 - 14:50 C 408 |
Wednesday 13:00 - 13:50 C 308 |
ECON 101 |
Principles of Microeconomics |
6 |
Sıtkı Değer ERYAR |
Monday 12:00 - 13:50 C 402 |
Wednesday 12:00 - 12:50 MB 202 |
ECON 101 |
Principles of Microeconomics |
6 |
Sıtkı Değer ERYAR |
Monday 15:00 - 16:50 C 208 |
Wednesday 15:00 - 15:50 M 302 |
ECON 102 |
Principles of Macroeconomics |
6 |
Oğuz ESEN |
Wednesday 12:00 - 13:50 M 305 |
Thursday 12:00 - 12:50 C 405 |
ECON 102 |
Principles of Macroeconomics |
6 |
Oğuz ESEN |
Wednesday 09:00 - 10:50 M 304 |
Thursday 10:00 - 10:50 C 207 |
ECON 211 |
Theory of Microeconomics I |
6 |
İDİL GÖKSEL |
Tuesday 12:00 - 13:50 C 302 |
Thursday 12:00 - 12:50 C 406 |
ECON 300 |
Advanced Macroeconomy Theory |
6 |
Gül ERTAN ÖZGÜZER |
Wednesday 15:00 - 15:50 C 406 |
Thursday 11:00 - 12:50 M 501 |
ECON 301 |
Econometrics |
6 |
Ayla OĞUŞ BİNATLI |
Monday 11:00 - 12:50 M 309 |
Thursday 17:00 - 17:50 C 306 |
ECON 303 |
Money and Banking |
6 |
Halit SOYDAN |
Wednesday 11:00 - 13:50 C 301 |
ECON 305 |
International Economics I |
6 |
Sıtkı Değer ERYAR |
Tuesday 11:00 - 12:50 C 207 |
Wednesday 10:00 - 10:50 C 603 |
ECON 330 |
Environmental Economics |
5 |
Ayla OĞUŞ BİNATLI |
Monday 13:00 - 14:50 C 405 |
Thursday 16:00 - 16:50 C 306 |
ECON 401 |
Structure of Turkish Economy |
6 |
Alper DUMAN |
Wednesday 13:00 - 14:50 C 307 |
Thursday 13:00 - 13:50 M 110 |
ECON 426 |
Development Economics |
5 |
İDİL GÖKSEL |
Tuesday 15:00 - 16:50 M 306 |
Thursday 15:00 - 15:50 M 406 |
ECON 430 |
Social and Economic Networks |
6 |
Alper DUMAN |
Tuesday 13:00 - 14:50 M 403 |
Thursday 14:00 - 14:50 M 210 |
EEE 200 |
Fundamentals of Electrical and Electronics Engineering |
5 |
Faezeh Yeganli |
Wednesday 14:00 - 16:50 C 208 |
EEE 201 |
Electric Circuits I |
6 |
Onan Güren |
Monday 09:00 - 11:50 M 204 |
Tuesday 13:00 - 14:50 MB 161 |
EEE 201 |
Electric Circuits I |
6 |
Bülent Bilir |
Wednesday 09:00 - 11:50 M 01 |
Thursday 12:00 - 13:50 MB 161 |
EEE 201 |
Electric Circuits I |
6 |
Bülent Bilir |
Wednesday 09:00 - 11:50 M 01 |
Thursday 16:00 - 17:50 MB 161 |
EEE 201 |
Electric Circuits I |
6 |
Onan Güren |
Monday 09:00 - 11:50 M 204 |
Thursday 16:00 - 17:50 MB 161 |
EEE 201 |
Electric Circuits I |
6 |
Bülent Bilir |
Monday 12:00 - 13:50 MB 161 |
Wednesday 16:00 - 18:50 M 205 |
EEE 205 |
Fundamentals of Electric Circuit |
5 |
Mehmet KUNTALP |
Monday 12:00 - 13:50 C 502 |
Tuesday 15:00 - 16:50 MB 161 |
EEE 205 |
Fundamentals of Electric Circuit |
5 |
Mehmet KUNTALP |
Monday 14:00 - 15:50 M 103 |
Tuesday 09:00 - 10:50 MB 161 |
EEE 211 |
Computational Programming for Engineers |
4 |
Diaa GADELMAVLA |
Tuesday 09:00 - 10:50 C 203 |
Wednesday 14:00 - 15:50 C 505 |
EEE 211 |
Computational Programming for Engineers |
4 |
Diaa GADELMAVLA |
Monday 14:00 - 15:50 C 505 |
Thursday 09:00 - 10:50 M 101 |
EEE 211 |
Computational Programming for Engineers |
4 |
Diaa GADELMAVLA |
Monday 16:00 - 17:50 C 204 |
Wednesday 18:00 - 19:50 C 505 |
EEE 281 |
Engineering Mathematics I |
6 |
Beno KURYEL |
Monday 14:00 - 15:50 C 504 |
Thursday 09:00 - 10:50 M 201 |
EEE 281 |
Engineering Mathematics I |
6 |
Beno KURYEL |
Tuesday 09:00 - 10:50 MB 202 |
Wednesday 14:00 - 15:50 C 203 |
EEE 281 |
Engineering Mathematics I |
6 |
Onan Güren |
Monday 12:00 - 13:50 M 203 |
Wednesday 12:00 - 13:50 M 407 |
EEE 301 |
Signal Processing and Linear Systems |
7 |
Mehmet Türkan |
Monday 09:00 - 11:50 C 304 |
Tuesday 11:00 - 12:50 C 505 |
EEE 301 |
Signal Processing and Linear Systems |
7 |
Mehmet Türkan |
Wednesday 09:00 - 11:50 C 307 |
Thursday 11:00 - 12:50 C 505 |
EEE 311 |
Control Systems |
6 |
Türker İNCE |
Monday 09:00 - 10:50 C 505 |
Tuesday 13:00 - 14:50 M 401 |
EEE 331 |
Analog Electronics |
7 |
Murat AŞKAR |
Tuesday 13:00 - 14:50 C 307 |
Wednesday 13:00 - 13:50 C 202 |
Thursday 14:00 - 15:50 MB 161 |
EEE 331 |
Analog Electronics |
7 |
Raheleh Eslampanah |
Tuesday 15:00 - 18:50 M 403 |
Wednesday 14:00 - 14:50 C 204 |
EEE 331 |
Analog Electronics |
7 |
Murat AŞKAR |
Tuesday 13:00 - 14:50 C 307 |
Wednesday 13:00 - 15:50 C 202 |
EEE 331 |
Analog Electronics |
7 |
Raheleh Eslampanah |
Tuesday 15:00 - 16:50 M 403 |
Wednesday 14:00 - 14:50 C 204 |
Friday 11:00 - 12:50 MB 161 |
EEE 413 |
Digital Signal Processing |
6 |
Raheleh Eslampanah |
Tuesday 09:00 - 10:50 M 304 |
Wednesday 14:00 - 15:50 C 601 |
EEE 461 |
Embedded System Design |
6 |
Süha Bayındır |
Monday 13:00 - 14:50 C 603 |
Tuesday 11:00 - 12:50 MB 161 |
EEE 472 |
Electrical Energy Transmission and Distribution |
5 |
Bülent Bilir |
Thursday 09:00 - 11:50 C 507 |
EEE 497 |
Senior Project I |
6 |
Türker İNCE |
Pazar 09:00 - 14:50 X 001 |
EEE 497 |
Senior Project I |
6 |
Bülent Bilir |
Fridayrtesi 09:00 - 14:50 X 001 |
EEE 497 |
Senior Project I |
6 |
Levent EREN |
Fridayrtesi 09:00 - 14:50 X 001 |
EEE 497 |
Senior Project I |
6 |
Murat AŞKAR |
Fridayrtesi 09:00 - 14:50 X 001 |
EEE 497 |
Senior Project I |
6 |
Devrim Ünay |
Fridayrtesi 09:00 - 14:50 X 001 |
EEE 497 |
Senior Project I |
6 |
Diaa GADELMAVLA |
Fridayrtesi 09:00 - 14:50 X 001 |
EEE 497 |
Senior Project I |
6 |
Süha Bayındır |
Fridayrtesi 09:00 - 14:50 X 001 |
EEE 497 |
Senior Project I |
6 |
Raheleh Eslampanah |
Fridayrtesi 09:00 - 14:50 X 001 |
EEE 497 |
Senior Project I |
6 |
Mehmet Türkan |
Fridayrtesi 09:00 - 14:50 X 001 |
ELKT 201 |
Asynchronous and Synchronous Machines |
5 |
Murat TÜRKAN |
Monday 09:00 - 12:50 |
ELKT 203 |
Computer Aided Project I |
4 |
Murat TÜRKAN |
Monday 13:00 - 15:50 |
ELKT 207 |
Power Electronics |
4 |
Murat TÜRKAN |
Wednesday 09:00 - 11:50 |
ELKT 209 |
Digital Electronics |
4 |
Murat TÜRKAN |
Wednesday 13:00 - 15:50 |
ELKT 211 |
Electromechanical Control Systems |
4 |
Murat TÜRKAN |
Friday 09:00 - 12:50 |
ELKT 213 |
Contract Investigation and Planning |
4 |
Murat TÜRKAN |
Friday 14:00 - 17:50 |
ENG 101 |
Academic Skills in English I |
3 |
Richard Giles SMITH |
Friday 10:00 - 13:50 M 309 |
ENG 101 |
Academic Skills in English I |
3 |
Stefan O GRADY |
Friday 10:00 - 13:50 M 110 |
ENG 101 |
Academic Skills in English I |
3 |
Arthur JONES |
Thursday 11:00 - 12:50 M 409 |
Friday 09:00 - 10:50 M 205 |
ENG 101 |
Academic Skills in English I |
3 |
Ege Tuvay |
Monday 11:00 - 12:50 M 508 |
Friday 09:00 - 10:50 E 109 |
ENG 101 |
Academic Skills in English I |
3 |
Arthur JONES |
Monday 09:00 - 10:50 E 109 |
Wednesday 09:00 - 10:50 E 109 |
ENG 101 |
Academic Skills in English I |
3 |
MURAT KAVADAR |
Monday 15:00 - 16:50 M 110 |
Friday 15:00 - 16:50 E 110 |
ENG 101 |
Academic Skills in English I |
3 |
David C KERRY |
Monday 12:00 - 13:50 M 206 |
Friday 11:00 - 12:50 M 210 |
ENG 101 |
Academic Skills in English I |
3 |
BEGÜM GÖKNİL |
Wednesday 16:00 - 17:50 C 308 |
Thursday 14:00 - 15:50 M 204 |
ENG 101 |
Academic Skills in English I |
3 |
BEGÜM GÖKNİL |
Thursday 16:00 - 17:50 M 106 |
Friday 12:00 - 13:50 C 301 |
ENG 101 |
Academic Skills in English I |
3 |
Richard Giles SMITH |
Tuesday 11:00 - 12:50 E 111 |
Thursday 16:00 - 17:50 E 112 |
ENG 101 |
Academic Skills in English I |
3 |
OZAN SİNAN CABA |
Thursday 15:00 - 16:50 E 111 |
Friday 15:00 - 16:50 M 301 |
ENG 101 |
Academic Skills in English I |
3 |
Simon MUMFORD |
Tuesday 11:00 - 12:50 E 112 |
Friday 14:00 - 15:50 C 402 |
ENG 101 |
Academic Skills in English I |
3 |
Heather AUSTİN |
Monday 16:00 - 17:50 M 201 |
Tuesday 16:00 - 17:50 E 111 |
ENG 101 |
Academic Skills in English I |
3 |
Anita AFACAN |
Monday 09:00 - 10:50 E 110 |
Friday 09:00 - 10:50 M 106 |
ENG 101 |
Academic Skills in English I |
3 |
Anita AFACAN |
Tuesday 11:00 - 12:50 E 110 |
Thursday 13:00 - 14:50 M 502 |
ENG 101 |
Academic Skills in English I |
3 |
Funda AKGÜL |
Monday 09:00 - 10:50 E 111 |
Tuesday 09:00 - 10:50 E 112 |
ENG 101 |
Academic Skills in English I |
3 |
Nil WILSING |
Thursday 09:00 - 10:50 C 301 |
Friday 11:00 - 12:50 C 502 |
ENG 101 |
Academic Skills in English I |
3 |
Nil WILSING |
Monday 11:00 - 12:50 E 110 |
Thursday 11:00 - 12:50 C 408 |
ENG 101 |
Academic Skills in English I |
3 |
Arzu YABACI |
Wednesday 12:00 - 13:50 M 404 |
Thursday 15:00 - 16:50 E 109 |
ENG 101 |
Academic Skills in English I |
3 |
Margaret AMEGHINO |
Thursday 11:00 - 12:50 E 112 |
Friday 10:00 - 11:50 C 402 |
ENG 101 |
Academic Skills in English I |
3 |
Margaret AMEGHINO |
Monday 11:00 - 12:50 E 109 |
Friday 13:00 - 14:50 E 111 |
ENG 101 |
Academic Skills in English I |
3 |
Margaret AMEGHINO |
Monday 09:00 - 10:50 E 105 |
Wednesday 09:00 - 10:50 E 105 |
ENG 101 |
Academic Skills in English I |
3 |
BEGÜM GÖKNİL |
Wednesday 11:00 - 12:50 E 112 |
Thursday 11:00 - 12:50 E 110 |
ENG 101 |
Academic Skills in English I |
3 |
Aksel George EPİK |
Tuesday 16:00 - 17:50 E 109 |
Friday 11:00 - 12:50 E 111 |
ENG 101 |
Academic Skills in English I |
3 |
Aksel George EPİK |
Monday 14:00 - 15:50 E 112 |
Friday 09:00 - 10:50 E 111 |
ENG 101 |
Academic Skills in English I |
3 |
Aksel George EPİK |
Tuesday 14:00 - 15:50 E 109 |
Thursday 14:00 - 15:50 E 105 |
ENG 101 |
Academic Skills in English I |
3 |
Heather AUSTİN |
Tuesday 12:00 - 13:50 E 109 |
Thursday 12:00 - 13:50 M 204 |
ENG 101 |
Academic Skills in English I |
3 |
Lyndon Redvers MERRETT |
Wednesday 09:00 - 10:50 E 110 |
Thursday 14:00 - 15:50 M 506 |
ENG 101 |
Academic Skills in English I |
3 |
Lyndon Redvers MERRETT |
Tuesday 11:00 - 12:50 M 106 |
Thursday 16:00 - 17:50 M 209 |
ENG 101 |
Academic Skills in English I |
3 |
Aynur YÜREKLİ KAYNARDAĞ |
Tuesday 09:00 - 10:50 E 111 |
Thursday 15:00 - 16:50 M 304 |
ENG 101 |
Academic Skills in English I |
3 |
Simon MUMFORD |
Wednesday 16:00 - 17:50 E 214 |
Thursday 13:00 - 14:50 M 405 |
ENG 101 |
Academic Skills in English I |
3 |
Simon MUMFORD |
Wednesday 09:00 - 10:50 E 112 |
Thursday 16:00 - 17:50 M 206 |
ENG 101 |
Academic Skills in English I |
3 |
Heather AUSTİN |
Monday 11:00 - 12:50 E 114 |
Friday 09:00 - 10:50 E 112 |
ENG 101 |
Academic Skills in English I |
3 |
Bahar GÜN |
Tuesday 11:00 - 12:50 M 410 |
Thursday 16:00 - 17:50 M 406 |
ENG 101 |
Academic Skills in English I |
3 |
Bahar GÜN |
Wednesday 09:00 - 10:50 E 111 |
Thursday 11:00 - 12:50 M 110 |
ENG 101 |
Academic Skills in English I |
3 |
Aynur YÜREKLİ KAYNARDAĞ |
Thursday 13:00 - 14:50 M 410 |
Friday 11:00 - 12:50 M 509 |
ENG 101 |
Academic Skills in English I |
3 |
Çiğdem STEVENS |
Monday 11:00 - 12:50 E 111 |
Thursday 11:00 - 12:50 E 105 |
ENG 101 |
Academic Skills in English I |
3 |
Çiğdem STEVENS |
Thursday 14:00 - 15:50 E 110 |
Friday 09:00 - 10:50 E 105 |
ENG 101 |
Academic Skills in English I |
3 |
Arzu YABACI |
Thursday 09:00 - 10:50 E 105 |
Friday 11:00 - 12:50 M 403 |
ENG 101 |
Academic Skills in English I |
3 |
Çiğdem STEVENS |
Wednesday 15:00 - 16:50 E 105 |
Friday 11:00 - 12:50 E 105 |
ENG 101 |
Academic Skills in English I |
3 |
Aynur YÜREKLİ KAYNARDAĞ |
Monday 09:00 - 10:50 E 112 |
Friday 09:00 - 10:50 M 406 |
ENG 101 |
Academic Skills in English I |
3 |
Arthur JONES |
Monday 13:00 - 14:50 E 109 |
Thursday 14:00 - 15:50 M 507 |
ENG 101 |
Academic Skills in English I |
3 |
David C KERRY |
Tuesday 16:00 - 17:50 E 205 |
Wednesday 14:00 - 15:50 E 111 |
ENG 101 |
Academic Skills in English I |
3 |
Richard Giles SMITH |
Tuesday 16:00 - 17:50 E 206 |
Friday 16:00 - 17:50 E 103 |
ENG 101 |
Academic Skills in English I |
3 |
Anita AFACAN |
Tuesday 09:00 - 10:50 E 110 |
Thursday 11:00 - 12:50 M 310 |
ENG 101 |
Academic Skills in English I |
3 |
Nil WILSING |
Monday 15:00 - 16:50 E 109 |
Wednesday 11:00 - 12:50 E 109 |
ENG 101 |
Academic Skills in English I |
3 |
Margaret AMEGHINO |
Monday 14:00 - 15:50 E 105 |
Thursday 09:00 - 10:50 E 112 |
ENG 101 |
Academic Skills in English I |
3 |
Aksel George EPİK |
Monday 16:00 - 17:50 E 112 |
Thursday 16:00 - 17:50 E 105 |
ENG 101 |
Academic Skills in English I |
3 |
Lyndon Redvers MERRETT |
Tuesday 16:00 - 17:50 E 211 |
Friday 09:00 - 10:50 M 305 |
ENG 101 |
Academic Skills in English I |
3 |
Arzu YABACI |
Tuesday 16:00 - 17:50 E 202 |
Friday 13:00 - 14:50 M 407 |
ENG 101 |
Academic Skills in English I |
3 |
Heather AUSTİN |
Monday 13:00 - 14:50 E 111 |
Wednesday 15:00 - 16:50 M 306 |
ENG 101 |
Academic Skills in English I |
3 |
Ege Tuvay |
Monday 16:00 - 17:50 E 114 |
Friday 16:00 - 17:50 E 409 |
ENG 101 |
Academic Skills in English I |
3 |
Çiğdem STEVENS |
Monday 16:00 - 17:50 E 311 |
Wednesday 09:00 - 10:50 M 310 |
ENG 101 |
Academic Skills in English I |
3 |
Bahar GÜN |
Monday 16:00 - 17:50 E 601 |
Tuesday 16:00 - 17:50 E 110 |
ENG 101 |
Academic Skills in English I |
3 |
Stefan O GRADY |
Tuesday 16:00 - 17:50 E 406 |
Thursday 11:00 - 12:50 M 306 |
ENG 111 |
English for Law I |
3 |
Bahar KIZILTUNALI |
Thursday 09:00 - 10:50 C 402 |
Friday 09:00 - 10:50 M 204 |
ENG 207 |
Clinical English I |
3 |
Bahar KIZILTUNALI |
Monday 13:00 - 15:50 M 403 |
ENG 211 |
Hukuk İngilizcesi III |
5 |
Ralph John BERNEY |
Thursday 09:00 - 10:50 E 110 |
Friday 09:00 - 10:50 M 403 |
ENG 301 |
English for Law V |
3 |
Ralph John BERNEY |
Monday 15:00 - 16:50 M 304 |
Wednesday 09:00 - 10:50 M 101 |
ENG 301 |
English for Law V |
3 |
Ralph John BERNEY |
Wednesday 11:00 - 12:50 M 207 |
Friday 14:00 - 15:50 M 503 |
ENG 301 |
English for Law V |
3 |
Funda AKGÜL |
Monday 15:00 - 16:50 M 506 |
Wednesday 09:00 - 10:50 C 501 |
ENG 301 |
English for Law V |
3 |
Bahar KIZILTUNALI |
Wednesday 11:00 - 12:50 M 510 |
Friday 14:00 - 15:50 C 301 |
ENG 301 |
English for Law V |
3 |
Keith FARRELL |
Monday 15:00 - 16:50 C 507 |
Wednesday 09:00 - 10:50 M 502 |
ENG 301 |
English for Law V |
3 |
David C KERRY |
Monday 15:00 - 16:50 C 202 |
Wednesday 09:00 - 10:50 C 206 |
ENG 307 |
Professional English I |
3 |
Bahar KIZILTUNALI |
Tuesday 15:00 - 17:50 CB 101 |
ENG 401 |
English for Law VII |
3 |
Ralph John BERNEY |
Monday 09:00 - 10:50 M 503 |
Thursday 12:00 - 13:50 M 303 |
ENG 401 |
English for Law VII |
3 |
Bahar KIZILTUNALI |
Monday 09:00 - 10:50 C 302 |
Thursday 12:00 - 13:50 M 507 |
ENG 401 |
English for Law VII |
3 |
Funda AKGÜL |
Monday 12:00 - 13:50 M 407 |
Wednesday 15:00 - 16:50 M 508 |
ENG 401 |
English for Law VII |
3 |
Keith FARRELL |
Monday 09:00 - 10:50 M 101 |
Thursday 12:00 - 13:50 M 508 |
ENG 401 |
English for Law VII |
3 |
Ege Tuvay |
Monday 09:00 - 10:50 M 402 |
Thursday 12:00 - 13:50 M 402 |
ENG 410 |
English for Career Development |
4 |
Arthur JONES |
Wednesday 13:00 - 15:50 E 109 |
ENG 410 |
English for Career Development |
4 |
David C KERRY |
Thursday 14:00 - 16:50 M 504 |
ENG 410 |
English for Career Development |
4 |
Ralph John BERNEY |
Tuesday 09:00 - 11:50 E 105 |
ENG 410 |
English for Career Development |
4 |
Ege Tuvay |
Thursday 14:00 - 16:50 C 501 |
ENG 410 |
English for Career Development |
4 |
Anita AFACAN |
Monday 13:00 - 15:50 E 110 |
ENG 410 |
English for Career Development |
4 |
Ege Tuvay |
Friday 12:00 - 14:50 E 109 |
ENG 410 |
English for Career Development |
4 |
Margaret AMEGHINO |
Wednesday 12:00 - 14:50 E 105 |
ENG 410 |
English for Career Development |
4 |
Keith FARRELL |
Friday 15:00 - 17:50 M 506 |
ENG 410 |
English for Career Development |
4 |
Keith FARRELL |
Thursday 15:00 - 17:50 M 401 |
ENG 410 |
English for Career Development |
4 |
Keith FARRELL |
Friday 09:00 - 11:50 C 302 |
ENG 410 |
English for Career Development |
4 |
Aksel George EPİK |
Wednesday 13:00 - 15:50 E 112 |
ENG 410 |
English for Career Development |
4 |
Lyndon Redvers MERRETT |
Monday 11:00 - 13:50 M 503 |
ENG 410 |
English for Career Development |
4 |
Simon MUMFORD |
Friday 09:00 - 11:50 E 110 |
ENG 410 |
English for Career Development |
4 |
Nesrin ORUÇ ERTÜRK |
Thursday 12:00 - 14:50 E 109 |
ENG 410 |
English for Career Development |
4 |
Nesrin ORUÇ ERTÜRK |
Monday 11:00 - 13:50 E 105 |
ENG 410 |
English for Career Development |
4 |
Nesrin ORUÇ ERTÜRK |
Friday 11:00 - 13:50 E 112 |
ENG 410 |
English for Career Development |
4 |
Aynur YÜREKLİ KAYNARDAĞ |
Wednesday 11:00 - 13:50 E 110 |
ENG 410 |
English for Career Development |
4 |
OZAN SİNAN CABA |
Friday 10:00 - 12:50 M 407 |
ENG 410 |
English for Career Development |
4 |
Nesrin ORUÇ ERTÜRK |
Wednesday 15:00 - 17:50 M 206 |
ENG 410 |
English for Career Development |
4 |
Ege Tuvay |
Thursday 09:00 - 11:50 E 109 |
ENG 410 |
English for Career Development |
4 |
Ralph John BERNEY |
Tuesday 13:00 - 15:50 E 112 |
ENG 410 |
English for Career Development |
4 |
Arthur JONES |
Tuesday 12:00 - 14:50 E 105 |
ENG 410 |
English for Career Development |
4 |
Funda AKGÜL |
Tuesday 13:00 - 15:50 E 110 |
ENG 410 |
English for Career Development |
4 |
MURAT KAVADAR |
Thursday 15:00 - 17:50 C 402 |
ENG 410 |
English for Career Development |
4 |
MURAT KAVADAR |
Friday 09:00 - 11:50 M 301 |
ENG 410 |
English for Career Development |
4 |
Heather AUSTİN |
Friday 12:00 - 14:50 M 109 |
ENG 410 |
English for Career Development |
4 |
Arzu YABACI |
Tuesday 12:00 - 14:50 M 110 |
ENG 410 |
English for Career Development |
4 |
MURAT KAVADAR |
Wednesday 15:00 - 17:50 M 410 |
ENG 410 |
English for Career Development |
4 |
MURAT KAVADAR |
Thursday 12:00 - 14:50 M 201 |
ENG 410 |
English for Career Development |
4 |
Arzu YABACI |
Monday 11:00 - 13:50 C 407 |
ENG 410 |
English for Career Development |
4 |
OZAN SİNAN CABA |
Thursday 12:00 - 14:50 E 111 |
ENG 410 |
English for Career Development |
4 |
Nil WILSING |
Tuesday 09:00 - 11:50 E 109 |
ENG 410 |
English for Career Development |
4 |
Stefan O GRADY |
Monday 15:00 - 17:50 E 111 |
ENG 410 |
English for Career Development |
4 |
BEGÜM GÖKNİL |
Monday 16:00 - 18:50 E 308 |
ENG 410 |
English for Career Development |
4 |
Arzu YABACI |
Monday 15:00 - 17:50 E 214 |
ENG 410 |
English for Career Development |
4 |
Margaret AMEGHINO |
Tuesday 13:00 - 15:50 E 111 |
ENG 410 |
English for Career Development |
4 |
Nil WILSING |
Wednesday 14:00 - 16:50 E 110 |
ENG 410 |
English for Career Development |
4 |
OZAN SİNAN CABA |
Tuesday 16:00 - 18:50 E 112 |
ENG 410 |
English for Career Development |
4 |
OZAN SİNAN CABA |
Wednesday 16:00 - 18:50 E 111 |
ENG 410 |
English for Career Development |
4 |
Heather AUSTİN |
Wednesday 11:00 - 13:50 E 111 |
ENG 410 |
English for Career Development |
4 |
Lyndon Redvers MERRETT |
Friday 12:00 - 14:50 E 110 |
ENG 410 |
English for Career Development |
4 |
Richard Giles SMITH |
Thursday 13:00 - 15:50 E 112 |
ENG 410 |
English for Career Development |
4 |
OZAN SİNAN CABA |
Monday 16:00 - 18:50 E 110 |
ENG 410 |
English for Career Development |
4 |
Richard Giles SMITH |
Thursday 09:00 - 11:50 E 111 |
ENG 410 |
English for Career Development |
4 |
Simon MUMFORD |
Monday 11:00 - 13:50 E 112 |
ETE 451 |
Applied Workshop in Elect.&Telecom. Engin. I |
2 |
Senem KUMOVA METİN |
Friday 18:00 - 19:50 X 001 |
ETI 102 |
Introduction to Translation |
5 |
Nilgün DUNGAN |
Wednesday 15:00 - 16:50 A 113 |
Friday 10:00 - 10:50 M 511 |
ETI 102 |
Introduction to Translation |
5 |
Nilgün DUNGAN |
Monday 09:00 - 10:50 A 118 |
Tuesday 11:00 - 11:50 M 206 |
ETI 102 |
Introduction to Translation |
5 |
Nilgün DUNGAN |
Tuesday 14:00 - 15:50 M 511 |
Thursday 15:00 - 15:50 A 113 |
ETI 120 |
Language And Society |
6 |
Derya DUMAN |
Tuesday 16:00 - 17:50 C 301 |
Wednesday 09:00 - 09:50 M 503 |
ETI 120 |
Language And Society |
6 |
Derya DUMAN |
Thursday 11:00 - 12:50 C 203 |
Friday 11:00 - 11:50 M 501 |
ETI 201 |
Lexicology |
5 |
Nihal YETKİN KARAKOÇ |
Thursday 16:00 - 17:50 C 301 |
Friday 12:00 - 12:50 M 310 |
ETI 201 |
Lexicology |
5 |
Nihal YETKİN KARAKOÇ |
Wednesday 09:00 - 10:50 M 206 |
Friday 09:00 - 09:50 C 208 |
ETI 211 |
Translation Methods |
6 |
Nilgün DUNGAN |
Fridayrtesi 09:00 - 11:50 X 001 |
ETI 250 |
Contrastive Analysıs of English and Turkish |
4 |
Derya DUMAN |
Wednesday 12:00 - 13:50 M 309 |
Thursday 15:00 - 15:50 M 102 |
ETI 250 |
Contrastive Analysıs of English and Turkish |
4 |
Derya DUMAN |
Tuesday 09:00 - 10:50 M 109 |
Wednesday 15:00 - 15:50 C 401 |
ETI 301 |
Translation Theory |
5 |
Neslihan KANSU YETKİNER |
Wednesday 09:00 - 10:50 M 507 |
Thursday 12:00 - 12:50 C 303 |
ETI 301 |
Translation Theory |
5 |
Neslihan KANSU YETKİNER |
Monday 10:00 - 11:50 E 214 |
Thursday 09:00 - 09:50 C 205 |
ETI 304 |
Translation of Legal Texts |
5 |
Mehmet ŞAHİN |
Thursday 13:00 - 14:50 CB 101 |
Friday 14:00 - 14:50 A 1 |
ETI 307 |
Consecutive Interpreting I |
6 |
Nihal YETKİN KARAKOÇ |
Wednesday 15:00 - 17:50 C 309 |
ETI 307 |
Consecutive Interpreting I |
6 |
Nihal YETKİN KARAKOÇ |
Friday 16:00 - 18:50 C 309 |
ETI 310 |
Cultural Aspects of Translation and Interpretation |
5 |
Hurşide TAÇOĞLU |
Tuesday 09:00 - 10:50 C 309 |
Thursday 10:00 - 10:50 M 205 |
ETI 310 |
Cultural Aspects of Translation and Interpretation |
5 |
Hurşide TAÇOĞLU |
Tuesday 11:00 - 12:50 C 309 |
Thursday 10:00 - 10:50 M 205 |
ETI 430 |
Computer Assisted Translation Studies |
6 |
Mehmet ŞAHİN |
Tuesday 13:00 - 14:50 C 309 |
Friday 15:00 - 15:50 A 1 |
ETI 430 |
Computer Assisted Translation Studies |
6 |
Mehmet ŞAHİN |
Monday 14:00 - 15:50 C 309 |
Friday 15:00 - 15:50 A 1 |
ETI 430 |
Computer Assisted Translation Studies |
6 |
Mehmet ŞAHİN |
Monday 11:00 - 12:50 C 309 |
Friday 15:00 - 15:50 A 1 |
ETI 440 |
Audio-Visual Translation |
5 |
Nilgün DUNGAN |
Friday 11:00 - 13:50 C 309 |
ETI 440 |
Audio-Visual Translation |
5 |
Nilgün DUNGAN |
Wednesday 09:00 - 11:50 C 309 |
ETI 446 |
Topıcs ın Translatıon and Interpretıng |
8 |
Neslihan KANSU YETKİNER |
Monday 15:00 - 17:50 M 502 |
ETI 470 |
History of Translation |
6 |
Neslihan KANSU YETKİNER |
Tuesday 09:00 - 10:50 M 303 |
Thursday 11:00 - 11:50 M 202 |
ETR 101 |
E-Trade |
5 |
İnanç ALİKILIÇ |
Friday 15:00 - 18:50 C 601 |
FA 111 |
Drawing and Representation for Fashion Design I |
4 |
Duygu Ebru ÖNGEN CORSİNİ |
Monday 09:00 - 12:50 D 411 |
FA 111 |
Drawing and Representation for Fashion Design I |
4 |
Duygu Ebru ÖNGEN CORSİNİ |
Wednesday 09:00 - 12:50 D 411 |
FA 201 |
Fashion Design Studio: Introduction |
10 |
Angela BURNS |
Tuesday 09:00 - 12:50 D 128 |
Friday 09:00 - 12:50 D 128 |
FA 203 |
Fashion Graphics |
4 |
Angela BURNS |
Tuesday 14:00 - 17:50 D 128 |
FA 205 |
History of Dress |
4 |
F Dilek HİMAM |
Wednesday 15:00 - 17:50 D 314 |
FA 207 |
Pattern Making and Sewing Skills I |
4 |
Arzu VURUŞKAN |
Monday 09:00 - 12:50 D 128 |
FA 213 |
Textile Materials for Fashion Designers I |
4 |
Elvan ÖZKAVRUK ADANIR |
Wednesday 09:00 - 11:50 D 128 |
FA 301 |
Fashion Theory |
4 |
Şölen KİPÖZ |
Wednesday 09:00 - 11:50 D 311 |
FA 320 |
Advanced Technical Illustration Techniques |
4 |
Angela BURNS |
Monday 09:00 - 12:50 D 201 |
FA 390 |
Fashion Brand Communication |
4 |
Beliz GÜNDÜRÜ |
Thursday 14:00 - 17:50 D 316 |
FA 411 |
Fashion Photography and Styling |
4 |
Gökhan BİRİNCİ |
Tuesday 09:00 - 12:50 D 024 |
FA 415 |
Fashion Show Organization and Choreography |
4 |
Ayşe Başak GÜRSOY |
Wednesday 14:00 - 17:50 D 312 |
FA 451 |
Applied Workshop in Fashion |
1 |
Ender BULGUN |
Wednesday 12:00 - 13:50 D 022 |
FB 301 |
Production Processes in Fashion Industry |
6 |
Arzu VURUŞKAN |
Thursday 09:00 - 11:50 D 128 |
FB 403 |
Fashion Management Project II |
9 |
Jörn FRÖHLICH |
Monday 09:00 - 14:50 D 224 |
FD 301 |
Fashion Design Studio: Collection II |
7 |
Şölen KİPÖZ |
Monday 14:00 - 17:50 D 126 |
Thursday 14:00 - 17:50 D 126 |
FD 303 |
Textile Studio |
3 |
Jovita Sakalauskaite Kurnaz |
Wednesday 09:00 - 12:50 D 126 |
FD 313 |
Computer Aided Pattern Making |
4 |
Sevil YEŞİLPINAR |
Thursday 09:00 - 12:50 D 223 |
FD 401 |
Fashion Design Studio: Collection IV |
9 |
Jörn FRÖHLICH |
Tuesday 09:00 - 12:50 D 226 |
Friday 09:00 - 12:50 D 226 |
FD 404 |
Portfolio Design for Fashion Design |
4 |
Jörn FRÖHLICH |
Monday 15:00 - 17:50 D 224 |
FE 201 |
General Microbiology |
6 |
Mine Güngörmüşler |
Tuesday 10:00 - 10:50 M 206 |
Thursday 10:00 - 11:50 M 206 |
Thursday 15:00 - 16:50 YB 105 |
FE 211 |
Material and Energy Balances |
6 |
Kamile Nazan TURHAN |
Monday 11:00 - 12:50 A 120 |
Wednesday 11:00 - 12:50 C 502 |
FE 250 |
Analytical Chemistry |
5 |
Betül ÖZTÜRK |
Monday 14:00 - 15:50 M 206 |
Tuesday 14:00 - 16:50 YB 104 |
FE 301 |
Heat Transfer |
6 |
Işınay Ebru Yüzay |
Tuesday 11:00 - 12:50 C 408 |
Thursday 13:00 - 14:50 M 505 |
FE 311 |
Food Technology I |
6 |
Mine Güngörmüşler |
Monday 11:00 - 12:50 C 307 |
Wednesday 14:00 - 16:50 M 410 |
FE 312 |
Food Technology II |
6 |
Mine Güngörmüşler |
Monday 14:00 - 16:50 M 110 |
Wednesday 11:00 - 12:50 M 306 |
FE 360 |
Instrumental Analysis |
5 |
Betül ÖZTÜRK |
Tuesday 09:00 - 10:50 M 208 |
Thursday 09:00 - 10:50 M 308 |
FE 410 |
Research and Development Projects |
5 |
Fehmi Görkem Üçtuğ |
Tuesday 16:00 - 17:50 E 604 |
Thursday 15:00 - 16:50 M 210 |
FE 497 |
Senior Project I |
7 |
Kamile Nazan TURHAN |
Pazar 09:00 - 12:50 X 001 |
FE 497 |
Senior Project I |
7 |
Mine Güngörmüşler |
Fridayrtesi 09:00 - 12:50 X 001 |
FE 497 |
Senior Project I |
7 |
Işınay Ebru Yüzay |
Fridayrtesi 09:00 - 12:50 X 001 |
FE 497 |
Senior Project I |
7 |
Fehmi Görkem Üçtuğ |
Fridayrtesi 09:00 - 12:50 X 001 |
FE 497 |
Senior Project I |
7 |
Burçak Alp |
Fridayrtesi 09:00 - 12:50 X 001 |
FFD 101 |
Art and Design Studio I |
8 |
Elif KOCABIYIK SAVASTA |
Monday 14:00 - 18:50 D 421 |
Thursday 14:00 - 17:50 D 421 |
FFD 101 |
Art and Design Studio I |
8 |
Ali ASLANKAN |
Monday 14:00 - 18:50 D 422 |
Thursday 14:00 - 17:50 D 422 |
FFD 101 |
Art and Design Studio I |
8 |
İpek KAŞTAŞ UZUN |
Monday 14:00 - 18:50 D 423 |
Thursday 14:00 - 17:50 D 423 |
FFD 101 |
Art and Design Studio I |
8 |
Seda ÖZEN TANYILDIZI |
Monday 14:00 - 18:50 D 424 |
Thursday 14:00 - 17:50 D 424 |
FFD 111 |
Drawing and Representation |
4 |
Filiz ÖZKAN |
Friday 15:00 - 18:50 D 422 |
FFD 111 |
Drawing and Representation |
4 |
Didem KAN KILIÇ |
Friday 15:00 - 18:50 D 421 |
FFD 121 |
History of Art and Design I |
2 |
Alexander van ECK |
Monday 09:00 - 10:50 D 314 |
FFD 121 |
History of Art and Design I |
2 |
Derya Nüket ÖZER |
Tuesday 10:00 - 11:50 D 311 |
FFD 121 |
History of Art and Design I |
2 |
Emre GÖNLÜGÜR |
Thursday 11:00 - 12:50 D 313 |
FFD 121 |
History of Art and Design I |
2 |
Alexander van ECK |
Tuesday 10:00 - 11:50 D 316 |
FFD 121 |
History of Art and Design I |
2 |
Thomas KEOGH |
Thursday 09:00 - 10:50 D 315 |
FFD 121 |
History of Art and Design I |
2 |
Thomas KEOGH |
Friday 12:00 - 13:50 D 314 |
FFD 121 |
History of Art and Design I |
2 |
Seda ÖZEN TANYILDIZI |
Tuesday 10:00 - 11:50 D 314 |
FFD 121 |
History of Art and Design I |
2 |
Onur MENGİ |
Tuesday 14:00 - 15:50 M 109 |
FFD 201 |
Computer Aided Architectural Graphics |
5 |
S Özgür GENCA |
Tuesday 15:00 - 18:50 D 301 |
FFD 201 |
Computer Aided Architectural Graphics |
5 |
Zeynep VAİZOĞLU |
Tuesday 15:00 - 18:50 D 302 |
FFD 201 |
Computer Aided Architectural Graphics |
5 |
Bilge GÖKTOĞAN |
Tuesday 15:00 - 18:50 D 422 |
FFD 201 |
Computer Aided Architectural Graphics |
5 |
Lale BAŞARIR |
Tuesday 15:00 - 18:50 D 201 |
FFD 201 |
Computer Aided Architectural Graphics |
5 |
Güzden VARİNLİOĞLU |
Tuesday 15:00 - 18:50 D 202 |
FFD 201 |
Computer Aided Architectural Graphics |
5 |
Metin ŞAHİN |
Tuesday 15:00 - 18:50 D 421 |
FFD 201 |
Computer Aided Architectural Graphics |
5 |
S Özgür GENCA |
Friday 14:00 - 17:50 D 222 |
FFD 201 |
Computer Aided Architectural Graphics |
5 |
Zeynep VAİZOĞLU |
Friday 14:00 - 17:50 D 302 |
FFD 201 |
Computer Aided Architectural Graphics |
5 |
Başak Zeynep EDES |
Wednesday 09:00 - 12:50 D 322 |
FFD 201 |
Computer Aided Architectural Graphics |
5 |
Selin ANAL |
Wednesday 09:00 - 12:50 D 301 |
FFD 201 |
Computer Aided Architectural Graphics |
5 |
Güneş Atakan PEKŞEN |
Wednesday 09:00 - 12:50 D 302 |
FFD 201 |
Computer Aided Architectural Graphics |
5 |
Başak Zeynep EDES |
Wednesday 09:00 - 12:50 D 201 |
FFD 201 |
Computer Aided Architectural Graphics |
5 |
Selin ANAL |
Wednesday 14:00 - 17:50 D 322 |
FFD 201 |
Computer Aided Architectural Graphics |
5 |
Güneş Atakan PEKŞEN |
Wednesday 14:00 - 17:50 D 301 |
FFD 201 |
Computer Aided Architectural Graphics |
5 |
Silvia ROLLA |
Wednesday 14:00 - 17:50 D 302 |
FFD 301 |
Furniture Design |
5 |
Stefano PUGLIESE |
Wednesday 09:00 - 12:50 DB 022 |
FFD 301 |
Furniture Design |
5 |
Stefano PUGLIESE |
Wednesday 14:00 - 17:50 DB 022 |
FFD 306 |
Intellectual Property Rights for Designers |
4 |
Mustafa Nevhan AKYILDIZ |
Monday 10:00 - 12:50 D 315 |
FR 103 |
French Language I |
4 |
Fadime DİNÇER |
Tuesday 12:00 - 13:50 M 202 |
Thursday 09:00 - 10:50 M 504 |
FR 103 |
French Language I |
4 |
Sedef AHUOĞLU |
Tuesday 09:00 - 10:50 E 108 |
Thursday 12:00 - 13:50 C 301 |
FR 103 |
French Language I |
4 |
Sedef AHUOĞLU |
Tuesday 12:00 - 13:50 A 113 |
Thursday 09:00 - 10:50 C 407 |
FR 103 |
French Language I |
4 |
Başak ÇİFTCİOĞLU |
Wednesday 16:00 - 17:50 E 511 |
Friday 13:00 - 14:50 M 306 |
FR 103 |
French Language I |
4 |
Sırma Tosuner |
Wednesday 16:00 - 17:50 E 502 |
Friday 13:00 - 14:50 M 103 |
FR 103 |
French Language I |
4 |
Anıl SÖKMENSÜER |
Tuesday 12:00 - 13:50 M 309 |
Thursday 09:00 - 10:50 A 113 |
FR 103 |
French Language I |
4 |
Anıl SÖKMENSÜER |
Tuesday 09:00 - 10:50 M 210 |
Thursday 12:00 - 13:50 M 511 |
FR 103 |
French Language I |
4 |
Deniz ARTUN |
Tuesday 12:00 - 13:50 M 511 |
Thursday 09:00 - 10:50 M 410 |
FR 103 |
French Language I |
4 |
Deniz ARTUN |
Wednesday 16:00 - 17:50 E 303 |
Friday 13:00 - 14:50 M 511 |
FR 104 |
French Language II |
4 |
Başak ÇİFTCİOĞLU |
Wednesday 13:00 - 14:50 C 305 |
Friday 16:00 - 17:50 E 508 |
FR 201 |
French Language III |
4 |
Sırma Tosuner |
Wednesday 13:00 - 14:50 M 206 |
Friday 16:00 - 17:50 E 212 |
FR 201 |
French Language III |
4 |
Sedef AHUOĞLU |
Monday 13:00 - 14:50 M 106 |
Thursday 16:00 - 17:50 E 306 |
FR 201 |
French Language III |
4 |
Sedef AHUOĞLU |
Wednesday 16:00 - 17:50 E 209 |
Friday 13:00 - 14:50 C 203 |
FR 201 |
French Language III |
4 |
Fadime DİNÇER |
Monday 16:00 - 17:50 M 203 |
Thursday 13:00 - 14:50 D 314 |
FR 201 |
French Language III |
4 |
Fadime DİNÇER |
Wednesday 16:00 - 17:50 M 209 |
Friday 13:00 - 14:50 M 510 |
FR 201 |
French Language III |
4 |
Anıl SÖKMENSÜER |
Wednesday 16:00 - 17:50 E 509 |
Friday 13:00 - 14:50 M 402 |
FR 201 |
French Language III |
4 |
Anıl SÖKMENSÜER |
Monday 13:00 - 14:50 M 304 |
Thursday 16:00 - 17:50 E 201 |
FR 201 |
French Language III |
4 |
Deniz ARTUN |
Wednesday 13:00 - 14:50 M 509 |
Friday 16:00 - 17:50 E 402 |
FR 201 |
French Language III |
4 |
Deniz ARTUN |
Monday 16:00 - 17:50 E 105 |
Thursday 13:00 - 14:50 C 202 |
FR 201 |
French Language III |
4 |
Aycan Gülseren DİLEK KALKAN |
Monday 13:00 - 14:50 M 410 |
Thursday 16:00 - 17:50 E 203 |
FR 201 |
French Language III |
4 |
Aycan Gülseren DİLEK KALKAN |
Monday 16:00 - 17:50 E 201 |
Thursday 13:00 - 14:50 A 121 |
FR 301 |
French Language V |
4 |
Fadime DİNÇER |
Monday 10:00 - 11:50 M 410 |
Wednesday 10:00 - 11:50 C 207 |
FR 301 |
French Language V |
4 |
Fadime DİNÇER |
Monday 13:00 - 14:50 M 207 |
Wednesday 13:00 - 14:50 M 209 |
FR 312 |
Communication Professionelle |
4 |
Başak ÇİFTCİOĞLU |
Tuesday 09:00 - 11:50 A 115 |
FR 314 |
Connaissance effective de français |
4 |
Sedef AHUOĞLU |
Wednesday 12:00 - 14:50 M 210 |
FR 401 |
French Language VII |
4 |
Başak ÇİFTCİOĞLU |
Tuesday 15:00 - 16:50 A 115 |
Thursday 15:00 - 16:50 A 121 |
FR 410 |
Using French Language in Cuisine |
4 |
Sırma GÜVEN |
Wednesday 11:00 - 12:50 A 117 |
Friday 15:00 - 15:50 A 116 |
FR 413 |
La Communication en Français par le Cinéma |
4 |
Sedef AHUOĞLU |
Monday 09:00 - 11:50 A 117 |
FYT 101 |
Principles and Methods of Physical Therapy I |
4 |
RIDVAN AKTAN |
Monday 13:00 - 16:50 D 314 |
Tuesday 14:00 - 15:50 X 001 |
FYT 103 |
Hydrotherapy ve Balneotherapy |
3 |
HATİCE AYAN |
Tuesday 11:00 - 12:50 M 503 |
FYT 105 |
Exercise Physiology |
3 |
RIDVAN AKTAN |
Tuesday 11:00 - 12:50 M 201 |
FYT 201 |
Principles and Methods of Physical Therapy III |
12 |
KARDEM ULAŞ |
Monday 09:00 - 11:50 M 205 |
Thursday 09:00 - 14:50 |
Friday 09:00 - 14:50 |
FYT 203 |
Movement System Diseases |
4 |
KARDEM ULAŞ |
Tuesday 09:00 - 10:50 M 503 |
GBE 100 |
General and Molecular Biology |
6 |
Zeynep Fırtına Karagonlar |
Tuesday 11:00 - 12:50 M 404 |
Thursday 09:00 - 10:50 C 304 |
GBE 100 |
General and Molecular Biology |
6 |
Zeynep Fırtına Karagonlar |
Tuesday 14:00 - 15:50 M 209 |
Thursday 14:00 - 15:50 M 207 |
GBE 201 |
Microbial Biotechnology |
6 |
Seçkin Eroğlu |
Wednesday 13:00 - 14:50 M 308 |
Thursday 14:00 - 15:50 M 208 |
GD 403 |
Advertising Design and Art Direction |
4 |
Barış ATTİLA |
Tuesday 14:00 - 17:50 G 001 |
GEAR 203 |
Masterpieces in Music History |
6 |
Çınar GEDİZLİOĞLU |
Wednesday 15:00 - 17:50 M 204 |
GEAR 203 |
Masterpieces in Music History |
6 |
Çınar GEDİZLİOĞLU |
Thursday 09:00 - 11:50 M 404 |
GEAR 203 |
Masterpieces in Music History |
6 |
Çınar GEDİZLİOĞLU |
Friday 11:00 - 13:50 M 304 |
GEAR 203 |
Masterpieces in Music History |
6 |
Çınar GEDİZLİOĞLU |
Friday 15:00 - 17:50 C 603 |
GEAR 206 |
Eras and Composers in Music |
6 |
Zeynep Simge EYTEMİZ |
Tuesday 11:00 - 13:50 C 404 |
GEAR 206 |
Eras and Composers in Music |
6 |
Zeynep Simge EYTEMİZ |
Tuesday 15:00 - 17:50 C 402 |
GEAR 206 |
Eras and Composers in Music |
6 |
Zeynep Simge EYTEMİZ |
Friday 09:00 - 11:50 C 301 |
GEAR 211 |
Communication, Literature and Philosophy |
5 |
Zafer Fehmi YÖRÜK |
Tuesday 15:00 - 16:50 C 206 |
Thursday 11:00 - 11:50 C 407 |
GEAR 212 |
Basic Photography |
6 |
Toros MUTLU |
Tuesday 15:00 - 18:50 D 024 |
GEAR 212 |
Basic Photography |
6 |
Toros MUTLU |
Wednesday 15:00 - 18:50 D 024 |
GEAR 214 |
Presentation Skills in Communication |
4 |
Tuğrul Atasoy |
Tuesday 14:00 - 16:50 M 309 |
GEAR 303 |
Clothes in the Movies |
4 |
Alexander van ECK |
Monday 15:00 - 18:50 C 405 |
GEAR 305 |
Turkish Cinema |
4 |
Serkan ŞAVK |
Friday 15:00 - 17:50 D 002 |
GEAR 306 |
Hollywood Cinema |
4 |
Hazal BAYAR |
Tuesday 11:00 - 13:50 K 104 |
GEAR 306 |
Hollywood Cinema |
4 |
Hazal BAYAR |
Thursday 15:00 - 17:50 D 002 |
GEAR 307 |
Contemporary World Cinema |
4 |
Hazal BAYAR |
Friday 15:00 - 17:50 K 104 |
GEAR 307 |
Contemporary World Cinema |
4 |
Hazal BAYAR |
Thursday 11:00 - 13:50 K 104 |
GEAR 308 |
Contemporary Debates and Practise in Photography |
4 |
Toros MUTLU |
Friday 15:00 - 17:50 M 109 |
GEAR 309 |
Film Seminar: A Cinema in the Shade I |
4 |
Derya ÖZKAN |
Monday 09:00 - 11:50 D 002 |
GEEC 203 |
Principles of Economics |
6 |
Mustafa Erdem Özgür |
Tuesday 13:00 - 15:50 C 301 |
GEEC 203 |
Principles of Economics |
6 |
Metin KARADAĞ |
Thursday 14:00 - 16:50 D 311 |
GEEC 203 |
Principles of Economics |
6 |
Dilara Kılınç |
Thursday 15:00 - 17:50 D 314 |
GEEC 203 |
Principles of Economics |
6 |
Dilara Kılınç |
Friday 09:00 - 11:50 C 401 |
GEEC 203 |
Principles of Economics |
6 |
Alper DUMAN |
Monday 15:00 - 16:50 C 207 |
Wednesday 15:00 - 15:50 C 404 |
GEEC 203 |
Principles of Economics |
6 |
Alper DUMAN |
Tuesday 10:00 - 11:50 C 504 |
Thursday 10:00 - 10:50 C 206 |
GEEC 203 |
Principles of Economics |
6 |
İDİL GÖKSEL |
Monday 13:00 - 14:50 M 302 |
Wednesday 13:00 - 13:50 MB 202 |
GEEC 203 |
Principles of Economics |
6 |
İDİL GÖKSEL |
Monday 15:00 - 16:50 C 603 |
Thursday 16:00 - 16:50 C 403 |
GEEC 203 |
Principles of Economics |
6 |
Mustafa Erdem Özgür |
Tuesday 09:00 - 11:50 C 302 |
GEEC 203 |
Principles of Economics |
6 |
Celal KÜÇÜKER |
Monday 09:00 - 11:50 C 306 |
GEEC 203 |
Principles of Economics |
6 |
Celal KÜÇÜKER |
Monday 14:00 - 16:50 M 105 |
GEEC 204 |
Modern World Economy |
6 |
Yaprak GÜLCAN |
Friday 09:00 - 11:50 C 203 |
GEEC 204 |
Modern World Economy |
6 |
Yaprak GÜLCAN |
Friday 15:00 - 17:50 C 408 |
GEEC 204 |
Modern World Economy |
6 |
Yeşim KUŞTEPELİ |
Thursday 15:00 - 17:50 C 504 |
GEEC 204 |
Modern World Economy |
6 |
Yeşim KUŞTEPELİ |
Friday 14:00 - 16:50 C 401 |
GEEC 207 |
Economic History |
6 |
Dilek AKYALÇIN KAYA |
Monday 13:00 - 14:50 C 501 |
Wednesday 13:00 - 13:50 C 204 |
GEEC 301 |
The Dynamics of Fashion Industry |
4 |
Beliz GÜNDÜRÜ |
Friday 09:00 - 12:50 C 305 |
GEEC 301 |
The Dynamics of Fashion Industry |
4 |
Beliz GÜNDÜRÜ |
Friday 15:00 - 18:50 C 303 |
GEET 202 |
Multiculturalism and Globalization |
4 |
Serhun Al |
Friday 11:00 - 13:50 C 208 |
GEET 304 |
Ethical Decision Making |
4 |
Ünsal Doğan BAŞKIR |
Monday 09:00 - 11:50 M 102 |
GEET 304 |
Ethical Decision Making |
4 |
Ünsal Doğan BAŞKIR |
Monday 13:00 - 15:50 C 406 |
GEET 304 |
Ethical Decision Making |
4 |
Özgür AKTOK |
Friday 09:00 - 11:50 C 504 |
GEET 304 |
Ethical Decision Making |
4 |
Özgür AKTOK |
Friday 13:00 - 15:50 C 502 |
GEET 304 |
Ethical Decision Making |
4 |
ERDİNÇ ERDEM |
Thursday 14:00 - 16:50 C 203 |
GEET 304 |
Ethical Decision Making |
4 |
ERDİNÇ ERDEM |
Wednesday 15:00 - 17:50 M 504 |
GEET 304 |
Ethical Decision Making |
4 |
ERDİNÇ ERDEM |
Friday 15:00 - 17:50 M 103 |
GEET 304 |
Ethical Decision Making |
4 |
ERDİNÇ ERDEM |
Monday 09:00 - 11:50 M 110 |
GEET 309 |
Occupational Health and Safety |
5 |
Birce Boğa Bakırlı |
Wednesday 15:00 - 17:50 M 201 |
GEET 309 |
Occupational Health and Safety |
5 |
Birce Boğa Bakırlı |
Thursday 09:00 - 11:50 C 302 |
GEET 309 |
Occupational Health and Safety |
5 |
Cahit HİÇYILMAZ |
Friday 09:00 - 11:50 C 403 |
GEET 311 |
Politics of Human Rights |
4 |
Ünsal Doğan BAŞKIR |
Friday 15:00 - 17:50 C 507 |
GEET 311 |
Politics of Human Rights |
4 |
ERDİNÇ ERDEM |
Friday 09:00 - 11:50 M 102 |
GEET 311 |
Politics of Human Rights |
4 |
ERDİNÇ ERDEM |
Monday 15:00 - 17:50 M 307 |
GEHU 203 |
Modern World History |
6 |
Dragos C MATEESCU |
Monday 09:00 - 11:50 M 510 |
GEHU 203 |
Modern World History |
6 |
Dragos C MATEESCU |
Friday 09:00 - 11:50 C 207 |
GEHU 204 |
Fundamentals of Philosophy |
6 |
Ali Özgür GÜRSOY |
Wednesday 10:00 - 11:50 C 607 |
Thursday 16:00 - 16:50 C 603 |
GEHU 204 |
Fundamentals of Philosophy |
6 |
Ali Özgür GÜRSOY |
Tuesday 11:00 - 12:50 C 603 |
Wednesday 15:00 - 15:50 C 607 |
GEHU 205 |
Social Problems |
6 |
Kayhan DELİBAŞ |
Friday 09:00 - 11:50 C 607 |
GEHU 205 |
Social Problems |
6 |
Emin Baki ADAŞ |
Friday 09:00 - 11:50 C 603 |
GEHU 205 |
Social Problems |
6 |
Azer KILIÇ |
Monday 09:00 - 11:50 C 603 |
GEHU 205 |
Social Problems |
6 |
Derya NİZAM BİLGİÇ |
Tuesday 11:00 - 12:50 C 607 |
Thursday 13:00 - 13:50 C 607 |
GEHU 205 |
Social Problems |
6 |
Derya NİZAM BİLGİÇ |
Monday 14:00 - 15:50 D 021 |
Tuesday 15:00 - 15:50 C 603 |
GEHU 207 |
Turkish Culinary Culture |
6 |
Dilek AKYALÇIN KAYA |
Tuesday 15:00 - 17:50 M 510 |
GEHU 207 |
Turkish Culinary Culture |
6 |
Dilek AKYALÇIN KAYA |
Friday 15:00 - 17:50 D 311 |
GEHU 209 |
History of Civilization I |
6 |
Gül DURNA |
Friday 13:00 - 15:50 M 405 |
GEHU 209 |
History of Civilization I |
6 |
Gül DURNA |
Wednesday 12:00 - 14:50 C 507 |
GEHU 209 |
History of Civilization I |
6 |
Gül DURNA |
Tuesday 09:00 - 11:50 D 313 |
GEHU 209 |
History of Civilization I |
6 |
Gül DURNA |
Thursday 12:00 - 14:50 C 208 |
GEHU 210 |
Principles of Social Sciences I |
6 |
Seher ŞEN |
Wednesday 14:00 - 15:50 M 202 |
Thursday 15:00 - 15:50 C 208 |
GEHU 210 |
Principles of Social Sciences I |
6 |
Seher ŞEN |
Tuesday 11:00 - 12:50 M 301 |
Friday 13:00 - 13:50 M 401 |
GEHU 210 |
Principles of Social Sciences I |
6 |
MAKBULE DİDEM BUHARİ GÜLMEZ |
Thursday 09:00 - 11:50 C 503 |
GEHU 210 |
Principles of Social Sciences I |
6 |
MAKBULE DİDEM BUHARİ GÜLMEZ |
Monday 15:00 - 17:50 M 205 |
GEHU 301 |
Storytelling Brand Communication |
5 |
Meriç ERYÜREK |
Monday 14:00 - 16:50 M 501 |
GEIN 304 |
Applied Entrepreneurship and Inovation Management |
6 |
Taylan Özgür DEMİRKAYA |
Tuesday 11:00 - 14:50 M 203 |
GEIN 304 |
Applied Entrepreneurship and Inovation Management |
6 |
Taylan Özgür DEMİRKAYA |
Monday 10:00 - 11:50 C 607 |
Thursday 13:00 - 14:50 C 307 |
GEIN 304 |
Applied Entrepreneurship and Inovation Management |
6 |
Taylan Özgür DEMİRKAYA |
Tuesday 15:00 - 16:50 M 305 |
Friday 11:00 - 12:50 M 305 |
GEIN 304 |
Applied Entrepreneurship and Inovation Management |
6 |
Burçin ÖNDER |
Tuesday 15:00 - 16:50 M 303 |
Friday 09:00 - 10:50 M 105 |
GEIN 304 |
Applied Entrepreneurship and Inovation Management |
6 |
Burçin ÖNDER |
Tuesday 17:00 - 18:50 M 404 |
Friday 11:00 - 12:50 M 402 |
GEIN 304 |
Applied Entrepreneurship and Inovation Management |
6 |
SERDAR SAVAŞAN |
Friday 15:00 - 18:50 C 405 |
GEIN 304 |
Applied Entrepreneurship and Inovation Management |
6 |
SERDAR SAVAŞAN |
Friday 09:00 - 12:50 D 313 |
GEIN 310 |
Innovation in Technology |
5 |
Burçak Alp |
Monday 12:00 - 14:50 M 303 |
GEIN 310 |
Innovation in Technology |
5 |
Burçak Alp |
Tuesday 12:00 - 14:50 C 402 |
GEMC 203 |
Computers and Society |
6 |
Ayşe Misket YEKTAY |
Tuesday 11:00 - 13:50 C 406 |
GEMC 203 |
Computers and Society |
6 |
Oktay Koç |
Tuesday 12:00 - 14:50 M 405 |
GEMC 203 |
Computers and Society |
6 |
Ayşe Misket YEKTAY |
Tuesday 14:00 - 16:50 M 304 |
GEMC 203 |
Computers and Society |
6 |
Ayşe Misket YEKTAY |
Friday 12:00 - 14:50 C 304 |
GENS 201 |
Fundamentals of Natural Sciences |
6 |
Barış Emre DAYANÇ |
Wednesday 13:00 - 15:50 C 402 |
GENS 203 |
Health and Life |
6 |
DİLEK ERSİL SOYSAL |
Friday 14:00 - 16:50 C 404 |
GENS 204 |
Introduction to Psychology I |
6 |
Belde MUTAF |
Wednesday 09:00 - 11:50 C 303 |
GENS 205 |
Natural Science |
4 |
KAYA TOLON |
Friday 09:00 - 11:50 M 107 |
GENS 205 |
Natural Science |
4 |
KAYA TOLON |
Friday 14:00 - 16:50 D 314 |
GENS 207 |
Scientific Thinking and Society |
4 |
Seçkin Eroğlu |
Friday 15:00 - 17:50 M 107 |
GENS 211 |
Space exploration and society: Past, Present, and Future |
5 |
Fabrizio Pinto |
Wednesday 09:00 - 11:50 M 203 |
GENS 211 |
Space exploration and society: Past, Present, and Future |
5 |
Fabrizio Pinto |
Friday 09:00 - 11:50 C 205 |
GER 101 |
German Language I |
4 |
Nazan Gürkan |
Tuesday 09:00 - 10:50 A 118 |
Thursday 12:00 - 13:50 C 503 |
GER 101 |
German Language I |
4 |
Cihangir TALA |
Monday 15:00 - 16:50 A 118 |
Thursday 09:00 - 10:50 A 122 |
GER 101 |
German Language I |
4 |
Nazan Gürkan |
Tuesday 12:00 - 13:50 A 117 |
Thursday 09:00 - 10:50 M 306 |
GER 101 |
German Language I |
4 |
Elif BODUROĞLU |
Tuesday 09:00 - 10:50 C 403 |
Thursday 12:00 - 13:50 M 504 |
GER 101 |
German Language I |
4 |
Elif BODUROĞLU |
Thursday 09:00 - 10:50 M 210 |
Friday 15:00 - 16:50 E 108 |
GER 101 |
German Language I |
4 |
Nihat DEREBAŞOĞLU |
Tuesday 09:00 - 10:50 E 113 |
Thursday 12:00 - 13:50 M 407 |
GER 101 |
German Language I |
4 |
Nihat DEREBAŞOĞLU |
Wednesday 16:00 - 17:50 E 103 |
Friday 13:00 - 14:50 M 409 |
GER 101 |
German Language I |
4 |
Hülya ESER |
Tuesday 09:00 - 10:50 A 113 |
Thursday 12:00 - 13:50 M 503 |
GER 101 |
German Language I |
4 |
Hülya ESER |
Tuesday 12:00 - 13:50 D 316 |
Thursday 09:00 - 10:50 M 110 |
GER 101 |
German Language I |
4 |
Hülya ESER |
Wednesday 13:00 - 14:50 A 119 |
Friday 16:00 - 17:50 E 404 |
GER 101 |
German Language I |
4 |
Nilay GEZGİN |
Thursday 15:00 - 16:50 M 310 |
Friday 16:00 - 17:50 E 501 |
GER 101 |
German Language I |
4 |
Nilay GEZGİN |
Tuesday 12:00 - 13:50 A 120 |
Thursday 09:00 - 10:50 M 310 |
GER 101 |
German Language I |
4 |
Nilay GEZGİN |
Wednesday 16:00 - 17:50 E 308 |
Friday 13:00 - 14:50 M 504 |
GER 101 |
German Language I |
4 |
Esra AY |
Tuesday 09:00 - 10:50 A 114 |
Thursday 12:00 - 13:50 A 117 |
GER 101 |
German Language I |
4 |
Esra AY |
Tuesday 12:00 - 13:50 D 314 |
Thursday 09:00 - 10:50 A 118 |
GER 101 |
German Language I |
4 |
Cihangir TALA |
Tuesday 09:00 - 10:50 D 315 |
Thursday 12:00 - 13:50 C 308 |
GER 101 |
German Language I |
4 |
Cihangir TALA |
Wednesday 16:00 - 17:50 E 505 |
Friday 13:00 - 14:50 D 313 |
GER 101 |
German Language I |
4 |
Anna AKGÜL |
Wednesday 13:00 - 14:50 M 201 |
Friday 16:00 - 17:50 E 207 |
GER 101 |
German Language I |
4 |
Anna AKGÜL |
Wednesday 16:00 - 17:50 E 410 |
Friday 13:00 - 14:50 A 121 |
GER 101 |
German Language I |
4 |
Seval Öncel |
Tuesday 16:00 - 17:50 M 107 |
Friday 16:00 - 17:50 M 102 |
GER 101 |
German Language I |
4 |
Seval Öncel |
Wednesday 16:00 - 17:50 E 104 |
Friday 13:00 - 14:50 C 408 |
GER 101 |
German Language I |
4 |
Tülay İNCEİSA |
Tuesday 09:00 - 10:50 E 114 |
Thursday 12:00 - 13:50 E 114 |
GER 101 |
German Language I |
4 |
Tülay İNCEİSA |
Wednesday 16:00 - 17:50 E 114 |
Friday 13:00 - 14:50 E 114 |
GER 101 |
German Language I |
4 |
Esra AY |
Wednesday 13:00 - 14:50 E 113 |
Friday 16:00 - 17:50 E 111 |
GER 101 |
German Language I |
4 |
GÜRCAN ÖZKÖKLÜ |
Tuesday 12:00 - 13:50 E 214 |
Thursday 09:00 - 10:50 E 114 |
GER 102 |
German Language II |
4 |
Seval Öncel |
Tuesday 14:00 - 15:50 M 407 |
Thursday 16:00 - 17:50 E 103 |
GER 102 |
German Language II |
4 |
Seval Öncel |
Monday 16:00 - 17:50 E 208 |
Thursday 13:00 - 14:50 D 312 |
GER 102 |
German Language II |
4 |
Cihangir TALA |
Wednesday 13:00 - 14:50 M 204 |
Friday 16:00 - 17:50 E 208 |
GER 201 |
German Language III |
4 |
Elif BODUROĞLU |
Wednesday 16:00 - 17:50 E 304 |
Friday 13:00 - 14:50 M 106 |
GER 201 |
German Language III |
4 |
Tülay İNCEİSA |
Monday 13:00 - 14:50 E 114 |
Thursday 16:00 - 17:50 E 114 |
GER 201 |
German Language III |
4 |
Hülya ESER |
Wednesday 16:00 - 17:50 E 210 |
Friday 13:00 - 14:50 D 311 |
GER 201 |
German Language III |
4 |
Hülya ESER |
Monday 13:00 - 14:50 C 302 |
Thursday 16:00 - 17:50 E 405 |
GER 201 |
German Language III |
4 |
Nihat DEREBAŞOĞLU |
Wednesday 13:00 - 14:50 E 214 |
Friday 16:00 - 17:50 E 401 |
GER 201 |
German Language III |
4 |
Esra AY |
Monday 13:00 - 14:50 A 114 |
Thursday 16:00 - 17:50 E 403 |
GER 201 |
German Language III |
4 |
Nilay GEZGİN |
Monday 16:00 - 17:50 E 410 |
Thursday 13:00 - 14:50 C 205 |
GER 201 |
German Language III |
4 |
Tülay İNCEİSA |
Wednesday 13:00 - 14:50 E 114 |
Friday 16:00 - 17:50 E 114 |
GER 201 |
German Language III |
4 |
Cihangir TALA |
Monday 13:00 - 14:50 A 119 |
Thursday 16:00 - 17:50 E 409 |
GER 201 |
German Language III |
4 |
Nazan Gürkan |
Wednesday 16:00 - 17:50 E 506 |
Friday 13:00 - 14:50 E 113 |
GER 201 |
German Language III |
4 |
Nazan Gürkan |
Monday 13:00 - 14:50 A 121 |
Thursday 16:00 - 17:50 E 310 |
GER 201 |
German Language III |
4 |
Nazan Gürkan |
Wednesday 13:00 - 14:50 C 205 |
Friday 16:00 - 17:50 E 303 |
GER 201 |
German Language III |
4 |
Anna AKGÜL |
Monday 13:00 - 14:50 E 113 |
Thursday 16:00 - 17:50 E 208 |
GER 201 |
German Language III |
4 |
Anna AKGÜL |
Monday 16:00 - 17:50 E 602 |
Thursday 13:00 - 14:50 D 315 |
GER 201 |
German Language III |
4 |
Nihat DEREBAŞOĞLU |
Monday 16:00 - 17:50 M 107 |
Thursday 14:00 - 15:50 E 214 |
GER 201 |
German Language III |
4 |
GÜRCAN ÖZKÖKLÜ |
Monday 16:00 - 17:50 E 401 |
Thursday 13:00 - 14:50 A 113 |
GER 201 |
German Language III |
4 |
GÜRCAN ÖZKÖKLÜ |
Monday 13:00 - 14:50 M 508 |
Thursday 16:00 - 17:50 E 504 |
GER 201 |
German Language III |
4 |
GÜRCAN ÖZKÖKLÜ |
Wednesday 16:00 - 17:50 E 108 |
Friday 16:00 - 17:50 E 202 |
GER 301 |
German Language V |
4 |
GÜRCAN ÖZKÖKLÜ |
Tuesday 09:00 - 10:50 C 407 |
Friday 13:00 - 14:50 M 207 |
GER 301 |
German Language V |
4 |
Tülay İNCEİSA |
Tuesday 13:00 - 14:50 E 114 |
Wednesday 10:00 - 11:50 E 114 |
GER 301 |
German Language V |
4 |
Anna AKGÜL |
Thursday 11:00 - 12:50 E 108 |
Friday 10:00 - 11:50 A 117 |
GER 301 |
German Language V |
4 |
Elif BODUROĞLU |
Wednesday 11:00 - 12:50 E 113 |
Friday 09:00 - 10:50 E 214 |
GER 310 |
Business in German |
4 |
Cihangir TALA |
Wednesday 09:00 - 11:50 M 511 |
GER 320 |
German Culture and Art |
5 |
Hülya ESER |
Monday 09:00 - 11:50 A 116 |
GER 401 |
German Language VII |
4 |
Nilay GEZGİN |
Monday 12:00 - 13:50 D 311 |
Tuesday 09:00 - 10:50 C 305 |
GER 401 |
German Language VII |
4 |
Nihat DEREBAŞOĞLU |
Tuesday 15:00 - 16:50 E 113 |
Wednesday 10:00 - 11:50 E 214 |
GRK 101 |
Modern Greek Language I |
4 |
Mary Jane Meryem ÖZKURKUDİS |
Tuesday 09:00 - 10:50 M 308 |
Thursday 12:00 - 13:50 X 001 |
HBY 101 |
Office Management Techniques |
6 |
Ela Burcu UÇEL |
Tuesday 09:00 - 10:50 M 309 |
Wednesday 09:00 - 09:50 C 603 |
HEM 101 |
Introduction to Health Science and Nursing |
5 |
HURİYE VURAL |
Friday 09:00 - 09:50 X 002 |
Friday 12:00 - 13:50 X 002 |
HEM 103 |
Fundamentals of Health I |
12 |
Makbule İlgi ŞEMİN |
Monday 09:00 - 12:50 M 403 |
Tuesday 11:00 - 12:50 C 403 |
Friday 16:00 - 17:50 M 101 |
HEM 105 |
Professional Principles I |
10 |
ÖZGÜL KARAYURT |
Monday 17:00 - 18:50 C 202 |
Tuesday 09:00 - 10:50 M 402 |
Thursday 09:00 - 10:50 C 408 |
HEM 201 |
Internal Medicine Nursing |
8 |
GÜLSÜM NİHAL ÇÜRÜK |
Wednesday 09:00 - 17:50 |
HEM 203 |
Surgical Diseases Nursing |
8 |
ÖZGÜL KARAYURT |
Thursday 09:00 - 13:50 X 002 |
Friday 14:00 - 15:50 X 002 |
Friday 19:00 - 20:50 X 002 |
HEM 205 |
Pharmacology for Nursing |
5 |
Metiner Tosun |
Monday 16:00 - 16:50 X 002 |
Tuesday 11:00 - 12:50 X 002 |
HEM 207 |
Fundamentals of Health III |
7 |
Özge ÇOKBANKİR |
Tuesday 09:00 - 10:50 M 105 |
Wednesday 16:00 - 17:50 C 402 |
Thursday 14:00 - 15:50 M 403 |
HEM 209 |
Evaluation of Health |
4 |
HURİYE VURAL |
Tuesday 13:00 - 14:50 M 507 |
Friday 16:00 - 17:50 M 202 |
HEM 211 |
Medical Nursing |
5 |
GÜLSÜM NİHAL ÇÜRÜK |
Wednesday 09:00 - 12:50 M 202 |
HEM 213 |
Surgical Nursing |
5 |
ÖZGÜL KARAYURT |
Friday 11:00 - 11:50 M 105 |
Friday 13:00 - 15:50 M 303 |
HEM 215 |
Medical Surgical Nursing Practice |
6 |
Filiz ÖĞCE |
Wednesday 13:00 - 14:50 M 403 |
Thursday 09:00 - 12:50 M 202 |
Friday 09:00 - 10:50 M 203 |
HEM 311 |
Management in Nursing |
4 |
Fatma Orgun |
Thursday 17:00 - 19:50 M 01 |
HEM 313 |
Geriatri and Home Care Nursing |
4 |
HURİYE VURAL |
Thursday 12:00 - 13:50 C 501 |
Friday 10:00 - 11:50 C 303 |
HEM 315 |
Management in Nursing Practice |
4 |
HURİYE VURAL |
Wednesday 14:00 - 17:50 E 1 |
HEM 317 |
Research in Health Sciences I |
11 |
ÖZGÜL KARAYURT |
Monday 13:00 - 15:50 E 1 |
Tuesday 13:00 - 14:50 A 1 |
Friday 14:00 - 15:50 D 021 |
HEM 319 |
First and Emergency Aid |
4 |
GÜLSÜM NİHAL ÇÜRÜK |
Tuesday 09:00 - 10:50 C 202 |
Thursday 14:00 - 15:50 C 306 |
HIM 101 |
Fundemantals of Healthcare Management |
6 |
Gülem ATABAY |
Tuesday 14:00 - 15:50 M 207 |
Thursday 11:00 - 11:50 C 206 |
HIM 103 |
Fundamentals of Natural Sciences |
6 |
İBRAHİM AKEL |
Thursday 15:00 - 17:50 C 401 |
HIM 203 |
Medical Terminology |
4 |
DENİZ HARPUTLU |
Monday 15:00 - 17:50 A 115 |
HIM 205 |
Drugs and Society |
6 |
Metiner Tosun |
Wednesday 09:00 - 10:50 M 208 |
Thursday 13:00 - 13:50 M 208 |
HIM 301 |
Financial Management for Healthcare Institutions |
6 |
Dilek Demirhan |
Friday 14:00 - 16:50 M 208 |
HIM 303 |
Operations Management For Healthcare Institutions |
6 |
Burcu ARACIOĞLU |
Thursday 10:00 - 12:50 M 208 |
HIM 305 |
Public Relations in Healthcare Instituitons |
5 |
Serçin SUN |
Thursday 14:00 - 16:50 M 408 |
HIM 401 |
Field Study |
18 |
Gülem ATABAY |
Tuesday 09:00 - 16:50 X 002 |
Thursday 09:00 - 16:50 X 002 |
HIM 480 |
Health and Life |
6 |
DİLEK ERSİL SOYSAL |
Friday 09:00 - 11:50 M 310 |
HIST 100 |
Princ. of Atatürk and Hist. of Revol. |
4 |
Hasan Mert |
Monday 16:00 - 17:50 X 001 |
HIST 100 |
Princ. of Atatürk and Hist. of Revol. |
4 |
Hasan Mert |
Tuesday 16:00 - 17:50 X 001 |
HIST 100 |
Princ. of Atatürk and Hist. of Revol. |
4 |
Elçin YILMAZ |
Wednesday 16:00 - 17:50 X 001 |
HIST 100 |
Princ. of Atatürk and Hist. of Revol. |
4 |
Elçin YILMAZ |
Thursday 16:00 - 17:50 X 001 |
HIST 100 |
Princ. of Atatürk and Hist. of Revol. |
4 |
Elçin YILMAZ |
Friday 14:00 - 15:50 X 001 |
HIST 100 |
Princ. of Atatürk and Hist. of Revol. |
4 |
Elçin YILMAZ |
Friday 17:00 - 18:50 E 1 |
HIST 100 |
Princ. of Atatürk and Hist. of Revol. |
4 |
Mehmet Emin Elmacı |
Friday 11:00 - 12:50 X 001 |
HIST 100 |
Princ. of Atatürk and Hist. of Revol. |
4 |
Mehmet Emin Elmacı |
Friday 14:00 - 15:50 X 001 |
HIST 100 |
Princ. of Atatürk and Hist. of Revol. |
4 |
Ahmet Mehmetefendioğlu |
Friday 11:00 - 12:50 X 001 |
HIST 201 |
Princ. of Atatürk and Hist. of Revol. I |
1 |
Vefa KURBAN |
Monday 17:00 - 17:50 X 001 |
HIST 201 |
Princ. of Atatürk and Hist. of Revol. I |
1 |
Vefa KURBAN |
Monday 18:00 - 18:50 X 001 |
HIST 201 |
Princ. of Atatürk and Hist. of Revol. I |
1 |
Mehmet Emin Elmacı |
Wednesday 17:00 - 17:50 X 001 |
HIST 201 |
Princ. of Atatürk and Hist. of Revol. I |
1 |
Mehmet Emin Elmacı |
Wednesday 18:00 - 18:50 X 001 |
HUK 101 |
Introduction to Law and Philosophy of Law |
8 |
Alp LİMONCUOĞLU |
Wednesday 09:00 - 11:50 M 308 |
HUK 103 |
Civil Law I |
8 |
Cem ÖZCAN |
Tuesday 12:00 - 12:50 A 2 |
Thursday 13:00 - 14:50 A 2 |
HUK 103 |
Civil Law I |
8 |
Cem ÖZCAN |
Monday 12:00 - 12:50 A 2 |
Tuesday 13:00 - 14:50 A 2 |
HUK 105 |
Constitutional Law I |
8 |
Barış BAHÇECİ |
Monday 16:00 - 16:50 A 1 |
Tuesday 14:00 - 15:50 D 021 |
HUK 105 |
Constitutional Law I |
8 |
Barış BAHÇECİ |
Monday 14:00 - 15:50 A 1 |
Thursday 14:00 - 14:50 E 1 |
HUK 120 |
Fundamental Principles of Law |
5 |
Oğuz YILMAZ |
Wednesday 12:00 - 13:50 M 307 |
HUK 201 |
Law of Obligations - General Provisions I |
6 |
Cem ÖZCAN |
Tuesday 09:00 - 09:50 A 2 |
Thursday 15:00 - 16:50 A 2 |
HUK 201 |
Law of Obligations - General Provisions I |
6 |
Cem ÖZCAN |
Monday 13:00 - 13:50 A 1 |
Wednesday 09:00 - 10:50 A 1 |
HUK 203 |
Criminal Law - General Provisions I |
5 |
Arzu AŞÇI |
Tuesday 15:00 - 15:50 D 022 |
Wednesday 09:00 - 10:50 E 1 |
HUK 203 |
Criminal Law - General Provisions I |
5 |
Arzu AŞÇI |
Wednesday 14:00 - 15:50 D 022 |
Thursday 12:00 - 12:50 E 1 |
HUK 205 |
Administrative Law |
5 |
Mine KASAPOĞLU TURHAN |
Monday 13:00 - 13:50 D 021 |
Wednesday 11:00 - 12:50 D 021 |
HUK 205 |
Administrative Law |
5 |
Mine KASAPOĞLU TURHAN |
Wednesday 13:00 - 13:50 E 1 |
Thursday 14:00 - 15:50 D 021 |
HUK 207 |
International Public Law |
4 |
Esra KATIMAN |
Thursday 10:00 - 12:50 M 408 |
HUK 221 |
Tax Law |
5 |
Levent GENÇYÜREK |
Thursday 15:00 - 17:50 M 303 |
HUK 223 |
Labor and Social Security Law |
3 |
Edhem SOLAK |
Monday 14:00 - 16:50 M 401 |
HUK 231 |
Social Security System and Health Insurance |
3 |
Zeynep ŞİŞLİ |
Monday 09:00 - 10:50 M 310 |
HUK 301 |
Law of Obligations - Specific Provisions |
5 |
Başak BAK |
Monday 09:00 - 10:50 D 022 |
Thursday 13:00 - 13:50 M 01 |
HUK 301 |
Law of Obligations - Specific Provisions |
5 |
Başak BAK |
Monday 11:00 - 12:50 D 022 |
Thursday 14:00 - 14:50 D 022 |
HUK 303 |
Civil Procedure Law I |
5 |
Ebru AY CHELLİ |
Monday 11:00 - 12:50 CB 101 |
Thursday 14:00 - 14:50 M 01 |
HUK 303 |
Civil Procedure Law I |
5 |
Ebru AY CHELLİ |
Monday 09:00 - 10:50 CB 101 |
Thursday 13:00 - 13:50 E 1 |
HUK 305 |
Law of Business Organizations |
4 |
Özge ÖZSOY |
Tuesday 17:00 - 18:50 D 022 |
Thursday 15:00 - 15:50 D 022 |
HUK 305 |
Law of Business Organizations |
4 |
Özge ÖZSOY |
Tuesday 11:00 - 12:50 M 01 |
Friday 13:00 - 13:50 D 022 |
HUK 307 |
Property Law |
5 |
Başak BAK |
Tuesday 11:00 - 12:50 E 1 |
Friday 13:00 - 13:50 E 1 |
HUK 307 |
Property Law |
5 |
Başak BAK |
Thursday 15:00 - 15:50 E 1 |
Friday 14:00 - 15:50 E 1 |
HUK 401 |
Labour and Social Law I |
4 |
Alp LİMONCUOĞLU |
Thursday 17:00 - 17:50 D 022 |
Friday 15:00 - 16:50 D 022 |
HUK 401 |
Labour and Social Law I |
4 |
Alp LİMONCUOĞLU |
Thursday 16:00 - 16:50 D 022 |
Friday 09:00 - 10:50 E 1 |
HUK 403 |
Criminal Procedure Law |
3 |
Arzu AŞÇI |
Tuesday 13:00 - 14:50 M 01 |
Friday 14:00 - 14:50 D 022 |
HUK 403 |
Criminal Procedure Law |
3 |
Arzu AŞÇI |
Tuesday 16:00 - 17:50 M 01 |
Friday 11:00 - 11:50 E 1 |
HUK 405 |
Maritime Law |
4 |
Huriye KUBİLAY |
Tuesday 16:00 - 16:50 E 1 |
Thursday 10:00 - 11:50 M 01 |
HUK 405 |
Maritime Law |
4 |
Huriye KUBİLAY |
Tuesday 13:00 - 14:50 D 022 |
Thursday 15:00 - 15:50 M 01 |
HUK 410 |
Tax Law |
4 |
Hüseyin IŞIK |
Tuesday 15:00 - 16:50 A 2 |
Wednesday 16:00 - 16:50 A 2 |
HUK 450 |
Public Enforcement Law |
5 |
Barış BAHÇECİ |
Monday 17:00 - 18:50 M 01 |
Thursday 09:00 - 09:50 M 01 |
HUK 451 |
Court Practices I |
4 |
Serkan CENGİZ |
Friday 09:00 - 11:50 A 2 |
HUK 451 |
Court Practices I |
4 |
Serkan CENGİZ |
Friday 14:00 - 16:50 A 2 |
HUK 451 |
Court Practices I |
4 |
Ayça KÖKEN DİKMEN |
Monday 09:00 - 11:50 A 2 |
HUK 464 |
Energy Law |
4 |
Özlem IŞIKSUNGUR |
Tuesday 09:00 - 11:50 CB 101 |
HUK 467 |
Health Care Law |
4 |
Akça TOPRAK ERGÖNEN |
Thursday 09:00 - 11:50 A 2 |
HUK 472 |
International Humanitarian Law |
4 |
Kerem BATIR |
Friday 09:00 - 11:50 CB 101 |
HUK 475 |
Intellectual Property Law |
4 |
Ecem KIZILTOPRAK |
Thursday 09:00 - 11:50 A 1 |
HUK 475 |
Intellectual Property Law |
4 |
Ecem KIZILTOPRAK |
Monday 15:00 - 17:50 D 312 |
HUK 480 |
Forensic Medicine |
4 |
Akça TOPRAK ERGÖNEN |
Tuesday 09:00 - 11:50 C 205 |
HUM 103 |
Principles of Social Sciences I |
6 |
Derya NİZAM BİLGİÇ |
Wednesday 14:00 - 15:50 M 205 |
Thursday 11:00 - 11:50 C 308 |
HYHY 101 |
Introduction to Civil Aviation |
3 |
Deniz BAŞOĞLU |
Tuesday 09:00 - 11:50 M 207 |
HYHY 105 |
Introduction to Ground Services |
4 |
Deniz BAŞOĞLU |
Monday 15:00 - 15:50 M 302 |
Wednesday 16:00 - 17:50 M 302 |
HYHY 201 |
Reservation and Ticket Sales in Aviation |
3 |
Deniz BAŞOĞLU |
Tuesday 12:00 - 14:50 M 409 |
HYHY 203 |
Airline Cargo and Logistics Management |
5 |
Ramiz CEPKENLİ |
Tuesday 09:00 - 11:50 M 409 |
HYHY 205 |
Navigation and Air Traffic Rules |
4 |
Yılmaz GÜR |
Friday 09:00 - 10:50 M 207 |
HYHY 207 |
Strategic Management in Aviation |
4 |
Yılmaz GÜR |
Friday 11:00 - 12:50 M 103 |
HYHY 209 |
Customer Relations Management |
5 |
Deniz BAŞOĞLU |
Thursday 16:00 - 18:50 M 102 |
HYHY 209 |
Customer Relations Management |
5 |
Deniz BAŞOĞLU |
Monday 12:00 - 14:50 M 102 |
HYHY 220 |
Catering and Services |
4 |
Osman Nuri ÖZDOĞAN |
Friday 16:00 - 17:50 C 308 |
IA 301 |
Interior Architecture Studio I |
9 |
Stefano PUGLIESE |
Monday 14:00 - 17:50 D 212 |
Thursday 14:00 - 17:50 D 212 |
IA 401 |
Visionary and Future Interior Architecture Studies |
11 |
Markus WILSING |
Tuesday 09:00 - 12:50 D 115 |
Friday 09:00 - 12:50 D 115 |
IA 494 |
Graduation Thesis |
6 |
Didem KAN KILIÇ |
Tuesday 14:00 - 17:50 D 115 |
IAED 101 |
Sensing Interiors |
4 |
Ali ASLANKAN |
Wednesday 13:00 - 16:50 D 021 |
IAED 201 |
Design Studio I |
8 |
Deniz HASIRCI |
Tuesday 09:00 - 12:50 D 322 |
Friday 09:00 - 12:50 D 322 |
IAED 201 |
Design Studio I |
8 |
Silvia ROLLA |
Tuesday 09:00 - 12:50 D 422 |
Friday 09:00 - 12:50 D 422 |
IAED 203 |
Construction and Materials I |
3 |
Selin ANAL |
Friday 14:00 - 16:50 D 322 |
IAED 203 |
Construction and Materials I |
3 |
Silvia ROLLA |
Tuesday 14:00 - 16:50 D 322 |
IAED 207 |
Environmental Control Systems for IAED |
3 |
İpek KAŞTAŞ UZUN |
Monday 09:00 - 11:50 D 322 |
IAED 207 |
Environmental Control Systems for IAED |
3 |
İpek KAŞTAŞ UZUN |
Thursday 09:00 - 11:50 D 322 |
IAED 209 |
History and Theory of Interior Design |
3 |
Sinem DEMİREL |
Monday 09:00 - 11:50 D 311 |
IAED 209 |
History and Theory of Interior Design |
3 |
Sinem DEMİREL |
Thursday 09:00 - 11:50 D 311 |
IAED 330 |
Interior Marine Construction and Materials |
4 |
Gökdeniz NEŞER |
Monday 10:00 - 12:50 D 313 |
IAED 342 |
Digital Photography |
4 |
Mehmet KOŞTUMOĞLU |
Monday 14:00 - 17:50 D 024 |
IAED 352 |
Introduction to Housing Studies |
4 |
Ali ASLANKAN |
Thursday 10:00 - 12:50 D 316 |
IAED 401 |
Introduction to Restoration and Preservation |
4 |
Thomas KEOGH |
Wednesday 09:00 - 11:50 D 312 |
IAED 403 |
Ecological and Bioclimatic Design |
4 |
Thomas KEOGH |
Wednesday 14:00 - 16:50 D 421 |
IAED 450 |
Textiles for Interiors |
4 |
Elvan ÖZKAVRUK ADANIR |
Thursday 09:00 - 12:50 D 126 |
IAED 451 |
Applied Workshop in IAED |
1 |
Didem KAN KILIÇ |
Wednesday 12:00 - 13:50 D 022 |
IAED 460 |
Introduction to Contemporary Landscaping |
4 |
İpek KAŞTAŞ UZUN |
Tuesday 14:00 - 16:50 D 311 |
IAED 470 |
Interior Detailing |
4 |
Stefano PUGLIESE |
Tuesday 14:00 - 17:50 M 210 |
IAY 101 |
Emergency Patient Care I |
5 |
Nursun ÜSTÜNKARLI |
Wednesday 13:00 - 14:50 M 504 |
Thursday 14:00 - 15:50 M 407 |
IAY 103 |
Emergency Medical Services |
3 |
YILDIRIM GEZGİN |
Friday 13:00 - 14:50 M 404 |
IAY 105 |
Resuscitation |
3 |
MELAHAT KIZIL |
Wednesday 09:00 - 11:50 M 505 |
IAY 117 |
Physical Training And Body Building I |
3 |
HAKAN YILDIZ |
Tuesday 12:00 - 13:50 X 001 |
Thursday 09:00 - 10:50 |
IAY 201 |
Emergency Patient Care III |
7 |
MELAHAT KIZIL |
Monday 15:00 - 16:50 M 202 |
Tuesday 15:00 - 17:50 M 202 |
Fridayrtesi 09:00 - 12:50 |
IAY 203 |
Clinical Practice I |
7 |
MELAHAT KIZIL |
Monday 10:00 - 13:50 |
Fridayrtesi 13:00 - 16:50 |
IAY 205 |
Physical Training And Body Building III |
3 |
HAKAN YILDIZ |
Tuesday 10:00 - 11:50 |
IAY 208 |
Legal Responsibilities of Paramedics |
2 |
Zehra Demiroğlu Uyanıker |
Tuesday 13:00 - 14:50 M 501 |
ID 101 |
Sketching and Rendering Techn. in Industrial Design |
4 |
Derya IRKDAŞ DOĞU |
Wednesday 09:00 - 12:50 D 422 |
ID 201 |
Product Design Studio I |
10 |
Deniz SAYAR |
Tuesday 09:00 - 12:50 D 211 |
Friday 09:00 - 12:50 D 211 |
ID 203 |
Computer Aided Industrial Design |
4 |
Özgü ÖZKAN |
Monday 09:00 - 12:50 D 301 |
ID 203 |
Computer Aided Industrial Design |
4 |
Özgü ÖZKAN |
Thursday 09:00 - 12:50 D 301 |
ID 205 |
Human Factors |
4 |
Murat BENGİSU |
Wednesday 09:00 - 10:50 D 316 |
ID 207 |
Materials for Industrial Design |
4 |
Murat BENGİSU |
Tuesday 14:00 - 16:50 D 313 |
ID 301 |
History and Theory of Industrial Design |
4 |
Can ÖZCAN |
Wednesday 15:00 - 17:50 D 311 |
ID 303 |
Product Design Studio III |
9 |
Deniz DENİZ |
Monday 14:00 - 17:50 D 211 |
Thursday 14:00 - 17:50 D 211 |
ID 320 |
3 Dimensional Mechanical Design |
4 |
Mert TORUN |
Monday 09:00 - 12:50 D 202 |
ID 330 |
Designing in Clay and Plaster |
4 |
İnayet Sevim ÇİZER |
Thursday 14:00 - 17:50 DB 028 |
ID 330 |
Designing in Clay and Plaster |
4 |
İnayet Sevim ÇİZER |
Friday 14:00 - 17:50 DB 028 |
ID 400 |
Fantastic Design Illustration |
4 |
Mehmet Korkut Öztekin |
Tuesday 14:00 - 17:50 D 111 |
ID 404 |
Portfolio Design |
4 |
Derya IRKDAŞ DOĞU |
Wednesday 14:00 - 17:50 D 111 |
ID 420 |
Product Photography |
4 |
Mehmet KOŞTUMOĞLU |
Monday 09:00 - 12:50 D 024 |
ID 425 |
Service Design Project |
4 |
Deniz SAYAR |
Tuesday 14:00 - 17:50 D 211 |
ID 451 |
Applied Workshop in Industrial Design |
1 |
Deniz DENİZ |
Wednesday 12:00 - 13:50 D 022 |
ID 494 |
Graduation Thesis |
4 |
Elif KOCABIYIK SAVASTA |
Fridayrtesi 09:00 - 12:50 X 001 |
IE 251 |
Optimization I-Linear Models |
6 |
Kamil Erkan Kabak |
Monday 13:00 - 14:50 C 308 |
Friday 09:00 - 10:50 C 505 |
IE 251 |
Optimization I-Linear Models |
6 |
Kamil Erkan Kabak |
Monday 09:00 - 10:50 C 605 |
Tuesday 14:00 - 15:50 C 507 |
IE 251 |
Optimization I-Linear Models |
6 |
Hamdi Giray Reşat |
Monday 13:00 - 14:50 C 206 |
Tuesday 16:00 - 17:50 C 505 |
IE 251 |
Optimization I-Linear Models |
6 |
Hamdi Giray Reşat |
Tuesday 09:00 - 10:50 M 204 |
Wednesday 11:00 - 12:50 C 505 |
IE 323 |
Production Planning,Design and Control |
6 |
Hamdi Giray Reşat |
Monday 09:00 - 11:50 C 204 |
IE 323 |
Production Planning,Design and Control |
6 |
Selin ÖZPEYNİRCİ |
Monday 12:00 - 14:50 C 304 |
IE 323 |
Production Planning,Design and Control |
6 |
Selin ÖZPEYNİRCİ |
Wednesday 13:00 - 15:50 C 503 |
IE 327 |
Special Topics in Production Management |
6 |
Erim Kırca |
Wednesday 16:00 - 18:50 C 601 |
IE 329 |
Lean Production |
5 |
Ömür PEKMEZ |
Tuesday 13:00 - 15:50 C 205 |
IE 334 |
Quality Assurance and Reliability |
7 |
Ahmet Sermet Anagün |
Wednesday 09:00 - 11:50 C 507 |
IE 335 |
Simulation |
7 |
Cansu KANDEMİR |
Tuesday 09:00 - 10:50 M 302 |
Wednesday 16:00 - 17:50 C 505 |
IE 335 |
Simulation |
7 |
Cansu KANDEMİR |
Tuesday 12:00 - 13:50 C 303 |
Friday 11:00 - 12:50 C 505 |
IE 335 |
Simulation |
7 |
Cansu KANDEMİR |
Tuesday 15:00 - 16:50 C 403 |
Friday 14:00 - 15:50 C 505 |
IE 346 |
Engineering Economics |
5 |
İzzet Murat Akşit |
Friday 09:00 - 11:50 C 404 |
IE 346 |
Engineering Economics |
5 |
İzzet Murat Akşit |
Friday 13:00 - 15:50 M 101 |
IE 353 |
Optimization III-Stochastic Models |
8 |
Birce Boğa Bakırlı |
Tuesday 09:00 - 11:50 C 501 |
IE 353 |
Optimization III-Stochastic Models |
8 |
Birce Boğa Bakırlı |
Wednesday 09:00 - 11:50 C 308 |
IE 353 |
Optimization III-Stochastic Models |
8 |
Birce Boğa Bakırlı |
Thursday 13:00 - 15:50 C 303 |
IE 357 |
Special Topics in Optimization |
6 |
Beno KURYEL |
Tuesday 13:00 - 15:50 C 501 |
IE 360 |
Network Science and Applications |
5 |
Nejat KUTUP |
Tuesday 09:00 - 11:50 M 405 |
IE 371 |
Engineering System Analysis |
6 |
Beno KURYEL |
Thursday 13:00 - 15:50 C 304 |
IE 372 |
Project Management |
5 |
Ömür PEKMEZ |
Monday 09:00 - 11:50 C 205 |
IE 372 |
Project Management |
5 |
Ömür PEKMEZ |
Monday 13:00 - 15:50 C 607 |
IE 373 |
Software Applications in Industry |
5 |
Nejat KUTUP |
Monday 09:00 - 12:50 C 602 |
IE 376 |
Enterprise Resource Planning with SAP |
5 |
Joseph Volkan ÖZCAN |
Monday 09:00 - 11:50 A 127 |
IE 376 |
Enterprise Resource Planning with SAP |
5 |
Joseph Volkan ÖZCAN |
Monday 13:00 - 15:50 A 127 |
IE 444 |
Ethics in Engineering and Comp. Sciences |
4 |
Ayşe Misket YEKTAY |
Wednesday 15:00 - 17:50 C 204 |
IE 444 |
Ethics in Engineering and Comp. Sciences |
4 |
Ayşe Misket YEKTAY |
Thursday 11:00 - 13:50 M 302 |
IE 444 |
Ethics in Engineering and Comp. Sciences |
4 |
Ayşe Misket YEKTAY |
Thursday 15:00 - 17:50 D 312 |
IE 497 |
Senior Project I |
7 |
Selin ÖZPEYNİRCİ |
Friday 14:00 - 16:50 C 509 |
Pazar 09:00 - 11:50 X 001 |
IE 497 |
Senior Project I |
7 |
Kamil Erkan Kabak |
Friday 14:00 - 16:50 C 509 |
Fridayrtesi 09:00 - 11:50 X 001 |
IE 497 |
Senior Project I |
7 |
Ahmet Sermet Anagün |
Friday 14:00 - 16:50 C 509 |
Fridayrtesi 09:00 - 11:50 X 001 |
IE 497 |
Senior Project I |
7 |
Hamdi Giray Reşat |
Friday 14:00 - 16:50 C 509 |
Fridayrtesi 09:00 - 11:50 X 001 |
IE 497 |
Senior Project I |
7 |
Fabrizio Pinto |
Friday 14:00 - 16:50 C 509 |
Fridayrtesi 09:00 - 11:50 X 001 |
IE 497 |
Senior Project I |
7 |
Hakkı ESKİCİOĞLU |
Friday 14:00 - 16:50 C 509 |
Fridayrtesi 09:00 - 11:50 X 001 |
IE 497 |
Senior Project I |
7 |
İzzet Murat Akşit |
Friday 14:00 - 16:50 C 509 |
Fridayrtesi 09:00 - 11:50 X 001 |
IE 497 |
Senior Project I |
7 |
Uğur Erturun |
Friday 14:00 - 16:50 C 509 |
Fridayrtesi 09:00 - 11:50 X 001 |
IE 497 |
Senior Project I |
7 |
Erim Kırca |
Friday 14:00 - 16:50 C 509 |
Fridayrtesi 09:00 - 11:50 X 001 |
ING 101 |
English I |
3 |
BEGÜM GÖKNİL |
Monday 09:00 - 11:50 C 305 |
ING 101 |
English I |
3 |
Betül ÇİNE |
Monday 09:00 - 11:50 M 206 |
ING 101 |
English I |
3 |
Ebru SABUNCUOĞLU |
Monday 13:00 - 15:50 M 101 |
ING 101 |
English I |
3 |
Betül ÇİNE |
Monday 13:00 - 15:50 M 107 |
ING 101 |
English I |
3 |
Sezin AKSARAY |
Tuesday 09:00 - 11:50 M 502 |
ING 101 |
English I |
3 |
Ebru SABUNCUOĞLU |
Tuesday 09:00 - 11:50 M 110 |
ING 101 |
English I |
3 |
Betül ÇİNE |
Tuesday 13:00 - 15:50 M 101 |
ING 101 |
English I |
3 |
BEGÜM GÖKNİL |
Tuesday 13:00 - 15:50 M 404 |
ING 101 |
English I |
3 |
Eda ATAK |
Wednesday 13:00 - 15:50 M 503 |
ING 101 |
English I |
3 |
Betül ÇİNE |
Wednesday 13:00 - 15:50 M 510 |
ING 101 |
English I |
3 |
Ebru SABUNCUOĞLU |
Thursday 13:00 - 15:50 C 305 |
ING 101 |
English I |
3 |
Sezin AKSARAY |
Wednesday 09:00 - 11:50 M 106 |
ING 101 |
English I |
3 |
Ebru SABUNCUOĞLU |
Wednesday 09:00 - 11:50 M 501 |
ING 101 |
English I |
3 |
Sezin AKSARAY |
Thursday 09:00 - 11:50 M 303 |
ING 101 |
English I |
3 |
Ebru SABUNCUOĞLU |
Thursday 09:00 - 11:50 M 301 |
ING 101 |
English I |
3 |
SEÇKİN SAVUR |
Thursday 09:00 - 11:50 C 401 |
ING 101 |
English I |
3 |
Betül ÇİNE |
Friday 13:00 - 15:50 M 310 |
ING 101 |
English I |
3 |
Sezin AKSARAY |
Monday 16:00 - 18:50 E 406 |
ING 101 |
English I |
3 |
ERSİN IŞIKLI |
Tuesday 16:00 - 18:50 E 213 |
ING 101 |
English I |
3 |
ERSİN IŞIKLI |
Thursday 16:00 - 18:50 E 601 |
ING 101 |
English I |
3 |
Sezin AKSARAY |
Friday 16:00 - 18:50 E 112 |
ING 101 |
English I |
3 |
ERSİN IŞIKLI |
Friday 16:00 - 18:50 E 603 |
ING 101 |
English I |
3 |
Betül ÇİNE |
Friday 16:00 - 18:50 E 105 |
ING 101 |
English I |
3 |
Ebru SABUNCUOĞLU |
Wednesday 16:00 - 18:50 E 102 |
ING 101 |
English I |
3 |
ERSİN IŞIKLI |
Wednesday 16:00 - 18:50 E 213 |
ING 101 |
English I |
3 |
Betül ÇİNE |
Wednesday 16:00 - 18:50 E 309 |
ING 105 |
Academic Skills in English I |
3 |
ERSİN IŞIKLI |
Wednesday 10:00 - 11:50 M 506 |
Friday 13:00 - 14:50 E 105 |
ING 221 |
Vocational English I |
2 |
Özde YILMAZ |
Monday 16:00 - 18:50 M 309 |
ING 221 |
Vocational English I |
2 |
Sezin AKSARAY |
Monday 14:00 - 15:50 M 509 |
Wednesday 12:00 - 12:50 M 209 |
ING 221 |
Vocational English I |
2 |
Özde YILMAZ |
Monday 12:00 - 13:50 C 404 |
Thursday 10:00 - 10:50 M 103 |
ING 221 |
Vocational English I |
2 |
Ebru SABUNCUOĞLU |
Tuesday 15:00 - 16:50 M 307 |
Wednesday 14:00 - 14:50 C 502 |
ING 221 |
Vocational English I |
2 |
Sezin AKSARAY |
Tuesday 12:00 - 13:50 C 405 |
Wednesday 13:00 - 13:50 M 107 |
INS 301 |
Introduction to Insurance |
4 |
Emre CAN |
Wednesday 15:00 - 17:50 A 115 |
INS 303 |
Insurance and Risk Management in Quantitative Methods I |
4 |
Dilara Kılınç |
Monday 15:00 - 17:50 A 113 |
INS 411 |
Actuarial Science |
6 |
Ayla OĞUŞ BİNATLI |
Tuesday 09:00 - 09:50 M 306 |
Thursday 11:00 - 12:50 M 410 |
IREU 201 |
Diplomatic History I |
5 |
Ozan ARSLAN |
Tuesday 09:00 - 10:50 C 208 |
Thursday 10:00 - 10:50 C 205 |
IREU 201 |
Diplomatic History I |
5 |
Ozan ARSLAN |
Tuesday 13:00 - 14:50 C 502 |
Thursday 13:00 - 13:50 M 510 |
IREU 201 |
Diplomatic History I |
5 |
Ozan ARSLAN |
Monday 15:00 - 16:50 M 507 |
Wednesday 15:00 - 15:50 M 303 |
IREU 207 |
Institutions of the European Union |
5 |
Alexander BUERGIN |
Tuesday 15:00 - 16:50 M 504 |
Thursday 15:00 - 15:50 M 409 |
IREU 207 |
Institutions of the European Union |
5 |
Alexander BUERGIN |
Wednesday 09:00 - 10:50 M 103 |
Friday 09:00 - 09:50 C 502 |
IREU 207 |
Institutions of the European Union |
5 |
Alexander BUERGIN |
Monday 15:00 - 16:50 M 102 |
Wednesday 15:00 - 15:50 C 405 |
IREU 215 |
History of Political Thought I |
6 |
Devrim SEZER |
Tuesday 09:00 - 10:50 E 1 |
Thursday 10:00 - 10:50 D 022 |
IREU 215 |
History of Political Thought I |
6 |
Devrim SEZER |
Tuesday 13:00 - 14:50 E 1 |
Thursday 13:00 - 13:50 D 022 |
IREU 230 |
International Political Economy |
5 |
Itır BAĞDADİ |
Monday 10:00 - 11:50 C 403 |
Wednesday 14:00 - 14:50 C 404 |
IREU 230 |
International Political Economy |
5 |
Itır BAĞDADİ |
Monday 13:00 - 14:50 M 209 |
Wednesday 15:00 - 15:50 C 407 |
IREU 230 |
International Political Economy |
5 |
Itır BAĞDADİ |
Tuesday 15:00 - 16:50 M 501 |
Thursday 15:00 - 15:50 C 204 |
IREU 301 |
Turkish Foreign Policy |
5 |
Ozan ARSLAN |
Monday 09:00 - 10:50 M 301 |
Wednesday 10:00 - 10:50 M 504 |
IREU 303 |
International Organizations |
5 |
Müge AKNUR |
Friday 10:00 - 12:50 D 311 |
IREU 406 |
Globalization and the World System |
6 |
MAKBULE DİDEM BUHARİ GÜLMEZ |
Friday 15:00 - 17:50 D 313 |
IREU 407 |
Comparative Politics |
5 |
Dragos C MATEESCU |
Monday 13:00 - 14:50 D 316 |
Wednesday 12:00 - 12:50 C 401 |
IREU 409 |
Ottoman Diplomatic History |
5 |
Ozan ARSLAN |
Monday 12:00 - 13:50 M 204 |
Wednesday 12:00 - 12:50 C 607 |
IREU 411 |
European Union Politics |
5 |
Alexander BUERGIN |
Monday 10:00 - 11:50 M 302 |
Wednesday 11:00 - 11:50 M 504 |
IREU 417 |
Middle Eastern Politics |
5 |
Serhun Al |
Tuesday 10:00 - 11:50 C 405 |
Thursday 10:00 - 10:50 MB 202 |
IREU 433 |
Contemporary Issues in Turkish Politics |
5 |
Filiz BAŞKAN |
Tuesday 10:00 - 11:50 C 206 |
Thursday 10:00 - 10:50 C 202 |
IREU 433 |
Contemporary Issues in Turkish Politics |
5 |
Filiz BAŞKAN |
Tuesday 13:00 - 14:50 C 403 |
Thursday 13:00 - 13:50 C 404 |
IREU 433 |
Contemporary Issues in Turkish Politics |
5 |
Bengü AYDIN |
Wednesday 10:00 - 12:50 M 401 |
IREU 434 |
International Security |
5 |
SITKI EGELİ |
Monday 14:00 - 16:50 M 504 |
IREU 441 |
Energy Politics |
6 |
Mehmet Efe BİRESSELİOĞLU |
Tuesday 14:00 - 15:50 M 505 |
Thursday 14:00 - 14:50 C 402 |
IREU 451 |
Applied Workshop on International Relat. |
2 |
Itır BAĞDADİ |
Tuesday 12:00 - 13:50 C 507 |
ISE 451 |
Applied Workshop in Ind. Systems Engineering I |
2 |
Nejat KUTUP |
Friday 12:00 - 13:50 C 402 |
ITF 223 |
International Business Transactions |
6 |
Nil KULA DEĞİRMENCİ |
Thursday 13:00 - 15:50 C 206 |
ITF 223 |
International Business Transactions |
6 |
Nil KULA DEĞİRMENCİ |
Thursday 10:00 - 12:50 M 209 |
ITF 301 |
International Finance |
8 |
Gülüzar KURT GÜMÜŞ |
Wednesday 15:00 - 17:50 M 01 |
ITF 301 |
International Finance |
8 |
Gülüzar KURT GÜMÜŞ |
Thursday 15:00 - 17:50 C 404 |
ITF 311 |
Business Finance |
6 |
Gülin VARDAR |
Monday 12:00 - 13:50 C 305 |
Tuesday 11:00 - 11:50 MB 202 |
ITF 311 |
Business Finance |
6 |
Gülin VARDAR |
Tuesday 13:00 - 14:50 C 401 |
Wednesday 11:00 - 11:50 M 304 |
ITF 311 |
Business Finance |
6 |
Gülin VARDAR |
Wednesday 12:00 - 13:50 C 403 |
Thursday 11:00 - 11:50 C 603 |
ITF 311 |
Business Finance |
6 |
Berna AYDOĞAN |
Monday 12:00 - 13:50 C 306 |
Tuesday 11:00 - 11:50 C 306 |
ITF 311 |
Business Finance |
6 |
Berna AYDOĞAN |
Monday 14:00 - 15:50 M 204 |
Tuesday 15:00 - 15:50 C 204 |
ITF 401 |
Applied Market Analysis |
5 |
Emre CAN |
Tuesday 16:00 - 18:50 E 101 |
ITF 403 |
Financial Risk Management |
8 |
Emin Tolga UYSAL |
Monday 16:00 - 18:50 C 203 |
ITF 404 |
Invest. Analysis and Portfolio Manag. |
6 |
Berna AYDOĞAN |
Tuesday 13:00 - 14:50 M 503 |
Wednesday 11:00 - 11:50 M 507 |
ITF 404 |
Invest. Analysis and Portfolio Manag. |
6 |
ÖZGÜR GÖKER |
Monday 09:00 - 11:50 M 209 |
ITF 409 |
Multinational Corp. and Foreign Invest. |
5 |
Bernur AÇIKGÖZ |
Wednesday 09:00 - 11:50 M 305 |
ITF 410 |
Financial Institutions and Markets |
5 |
C Coşkun KÜÇÜKÖZMEN |
Monday 15:00 - 16:50 MB 202 |
Wednesday 10:00 - 10:50 M 509 |
ITF 410 |
Financial Institutions and Markets |
5 |
C Coşkun KÜÇÜKÖZMEN |
Tuesday 09:00 - 10:50 M 102 |
Wednesday 11:00 - 11:50 M 107 |
ITF 410 |
Financial Institutions and Markets |
5 |
C Coşkun KÜÇÜKÖZMEN |
Tuesday 13:00 - 14:50 C 204 |
Wednesday 12:00 - 12:50 M 506 |
ITF 411 |
Bank Management |
6 |
Halit SOYDAN |
Thursday 14:00 - 16:50 M 101 |
ITF 414 |
Special Topics in Finance |
5 |
C Coşkun KÜÇÜKÖZMEN |
Monday 12:00 - 13:50 M 305 |
Tuesday 11:00 - 11:50 M 309 |
ITF 417 |
Export Marketing and the Firm's Decision Process |
8 |
Tuğba TUĞRUL |
Thursday 10:00 - 11:50 C 502 |
Friday 10:00 - 10:50 C 408 |
ITF 419 |
The International Business and Trade Culture |
4 |
Aykan CANDEMİR |
Wednesday 12:00 - 14:50 C 303 |
ITF 451 |
Applied Works. in Inter. Trade and Fin.I |
2 |
C Coşkun KÜÇÜKÖZMEN |
Wednesday 15:00 - 16:50 A 114 |
ITL 103 |
Italian Language I |
4 |
Buket KASALI |
Wednesday 13:00 - 14:50 A 122 |
Friday 16:00 - 17:50 E 308 |
ITL 103 |
Italian Language I |
4 |
Buket KASALI |
Tuesday 12:00 - 13:50 M 109 |
Thursday 09:00 - 10:50 M 203 |
ITL 103 |
Italian Language I |
4 |
Annamaria LAPIRA |
Wednesday 13:00 - 14:50 D 314 |
Friday 16:00 - 17:50 E 204 |
ITL 103 |
Italian Language I |
4 |
Annamaria LAPIRA |
Wednesday 16:00 - 17:50 E 109 |
Friday 13:00 - 14:50 M 502 |
ITL 103 |
Italian Language I |
4 |
Necan SAYGAÇ |
Wednesday 16:00 - 17:50 E 208 |
Friday 13:00 - 14:50 D 315 |
ITL 103 |
Italian Language I |
4 |
Necan SAYGAÇ |
Tuesday 12:00 - 13:50 M 506 |
Thursday 09:00 - 10:50 M 407 |
ITL 103 |
Italian Language I |
4 |
Nilcan YAVUZ |
Tuesday 09:00 - 10:50 M 410 |
Thursday 12:00 - 13:50 C 302 |
ITL 103 |
Italian Language I |
4 |
Nilcan YAVUZ |
Tuesday 12:00 - 13:50 M 407 |
Thursday 09:00 - 10:50 A 115 |
ITL 103 |
Italian Language I |
4 |
Annamaria LAPIRA |
Tuesday 12:00 - 13:50 A 119 |
Thursday 09:00 - 10:50 A 121 |
ITL 103 |
Italian Language I |
4 |
Meltem AKTAŞ DOĞAN |
Wednesday 16:00 - 17:50 E 306 |
Friday 13:00 - 14:50 M 110 |
ITL 104 |
Italian Language II |
4 |
Annamaria LAPIRA |
Monday 16:00 - 17:50 E 507 |
Thursday 13:00 - 14:50 M 306 |
ITL 104 |
Italian Language II |
4 |
Buket KASALI |
Wednesday 16:00 - 17:50 E 211 |
Friday 13:00 - 14:50 D 312 |
ITL 201 |
Italian Language III |
4 |
Nilcan YAVUZ |
Wednesday 16:00 - 17:50 E 405 |
Friday 13:00 - 14:50 M 410 |
ITL 201 |
Italian Language III |
4 |
Nilcan YAVUZ |
Monday 13:00 - 14:50 M 307 |
Thursday 16:00 - 17:50 E 411 |
ITL 201 |
Italian Language III |
4 |
Nilcan YAVUZ |
Wednesday 13:00 - 14:50 A 117 |
Friday 16:00 - 17:50 M 210 |
ITL 201 |
Italian Language III |
4 |
Annamaria LAPIRA |
Monday 13:00 - 14:50 D 312 |
Thursday 16:00 - 17:50 E 311 |
ITL 201 |
Italian Language III |
4 |
Meltem AKTAŞ DOĞAN |
Monday 16:00 - 17:50 E 604 |
Thursday 13:00 - 14:50 M 501 |
ITL 201 |
Italian Language III |
4 |
Meltem AKTAŞ DOĞAN |
Monday 13:00 - 14:50 A 117 |
Thursday 16:00 - 17:50 E 602 |
ITL 201 |
Italian Language III |
4 |
Meltem AKTAŞ DOĞAN |
Wednesday 13:00 - 14:50 A 116 |
Friday 16:00 - 17:50 E 205 |
ITL 201 |
Italian Language III |
4 |
Aysim YÜKSELER |
Monday 16:00 - 17:50 E 503 |
Thursday 13:00 - 14:50 A 122 |
ITL 201 |
Italian Language III |
4 |
Aysim YÜKSELER |
Wednesday 16:00 - 17:50 E 508 |
Friday 13:00 - 14:50 M 501 |
ITL 201 |
Italian Language III |
4 |
Aysim YÜKSELER |
Tuesday 16:00 - 17:50 E 108 |
Friday 16:00 - 17:50 E 101 |
ITL 201 |
Italian Language III |
4 |
Necan SAYGAÇ |
Monday 13:00 - 14:50 A 116 |
Thursday 16:00 - 17:50 E 508 |
ITL 201 |
Italian Language III |
4 |
Necan SAYGAÇ |
Monday 16:00 - 17:50 E 505 |
Thursday 13:00 - 14:50 M 409 |
ITL 201 |
Italian Language III |
4 |
Necan SAYGAÇ |
Monday 11:00 - 12:50 E 108 |
Friday 16:00 - 17:50 E 102 |
ITL 201 |
Italian Language III |
4 |
Zeliha KABADAYI |
Monday 16:00 - 17:50 E 205 |
Thursday 13:00 - 14:50 A 118 |
ITL 201 |
Italian Language III |
4 |
Zeliha KABADAYI |
Wednesday 16:00 - 17:50 E 402 |
Friday 13:00 - 14:50 A 119 |
ITL 201 |
Italian Language III |
4 |
Zeliha KABADAYI |
Monday 13:00 - 14:50 C 202 |
Thursday 16:00 - 17:50 E 101 |
ITL 201 |
Italian Language III |
4 |
Aysim YÜKSELER |
Monday 13:00 - 14:50 M 202 |
Thursday 16:00 - 17:50 E 604 |
ITL 201 |
Italian Language III |
4 |
Buket KASALI |
Tuesday 10:00 - 11:50 E 214 |
Thursday 13:00 - 14:50 E 113 |
ITL 301 |
Italian Language V |
4 |
Zeliha KABADAYI |
Tuesday 15:00 - 16:50 A 118 |
Thursday 10:00 - 11:50 M 401 |
ITL 301 |
Italian Language V |
4 |
Zeliha KABADAYI |
Tuesday 13:00 - 14:50 M 102 |
Wednesday 11:00 - 12:50 M 206 |
ITL 310 |
Italian Art and Culture |
4 |
Meltem AKTAŞ DOĞAN |
Tuesday 14:00 - 16:50 A 114 |
ITL 401 |
Italian Language VII |
4 |
Aysim YÜKSELER |
Monday 10:00 - 11:50 A 121 |
Thursday 10:00 - 11:50 M 503 |
JPN 101 |
Japanese Language I |
4 |
Zeynep AKCAN |
Tuesday 09:00 - 10:50 A 121 |
Thursday 12:00 - 13:50 D 311 |
JPN 101 |
Japanese Language I |
4 |
Zeynep AKCAN |
Tuesday 12:00 - 13:50 E 108 |
Thursday 09:00 - 10:50 E 108 |
JPN 201 |
Japanese Language III |
4 |
Zeynep AKCAN |
Monday 13:00 - 14:50 M 408 |
Thursday 16:00 - 17:50 M 208 |
JPN 201 |
Japanese Language III |
4 |
Zeynep AKCAN |
Wednesday 16:00 - 17:50 E 112 |
Friday 09:00 - 10:50 E 108 |
JPN 301 |
Japanese Language V |
4 |
Zeynep AKCAN |
Monday 09:00 - 10:50 A 120 |
Wednesday 09:00 - 10:50 A 117 |
JPN 401 |
Japanese Language VII |
4 |
Zeynep AKCAN |
Tuesday 14:00 - 15:50 A 113 |
Wednesday 14:00 - 15:50 M 511 |
LAW 101 |
Introduction to Law |
8 |
Zeynep ŞİŞLİ |
Monday 15:00 - 15:50 A 2 |
Wednesday 09:00 - 10:50 A 2 |
LAW 101 |
Introduction to Law |
8 |
Zeynep ŞİŞLİ |
Monday 16:00 - 16:50 A 2 |
Wednesday 11:00 - 12:50 A 1 |
LAW 201 |
International Public Law |
4 |
Esra KATIMAN |
Wednesday 13:00 - 13:50 A 2 |
Friday 09:00 - 10:50 D 021 |
LAW 201 |
International Public Law |
4 |
Esra KATIMAN |
Tuesday 11:00 - 11:50 A 2 |
Wednesday 11:00 - 12:50 CB 101 |
LAW 290 |
Economic Law |
6 |
Hüseyin IŞIK |
Tuesday 13:00 - 14:50 C 207 |
Wednesday 15:00 - 15:50 C 205 |
LAW 300 |
Business Law |
5 |
Zeynep MİNELİLER |
Tuesday 15:00 - 15:50 C 503 |
Wednesday 15:00 - 16:50 C 603 |
LAW 300 |
Business Law |
5 |
Zeynep MİNELİLER |
Monday 15:00 - 16:50 M 405 |
Tuesday 16:00 - 16:50 M 404 |
LAW 310 |
European Union Competition Law |
4 |
Özge ÖZSOY |
Monday 09:00 - 11:50 C 401 |
LAW 313 |
Legal Structure of Financial Institutions |
4 |
Zeynep MİNELİLER |
Tuesday 15:00 - 15:50 C 503 |
Wednesday 15:00 - 16:50 C 603 |
LAW 313 |
Legal Structure of Financial Institutions |
4 |
Zeynep MİNELİLER |
Monday 15:00 - 16:50 M 405 |
Tuesday 16:00 - 16:50 M 404 |
LAW 340 |
Capital Market Regulations |
4 |
Huriye KUBİLAY |
Wednesday 14:00 - 15:50 C 302 |
Thursday 14:00 - 14:50 C 302 |
LAW 402 |
Private International Law |
4 |
Ebru KARADEMİR |
Wednesday 11:00 - 12:50 A 2 |
Friday 17:00 - 17:50 CB 101 |
LAW 410 |
International Labour Law |
5 |
Zeynep ŞİŞLİ |
Tuesday 15:00 - 16:50 C 202 |
Wednesday 16:00 - 16:50 C 302 |
LAW 461 |
International Trade Terms and Documentation |
5 |
Ebru KARADEMİR |
Monday 10:00 - 12:50 C 203 |
LAW 472 |
International Humanitarian Law |
4 |
Kerem BATIR |
Friday 15:00 - 17:50 C 203 |
LOG 101 |
Principles of Logistics I |
5 |
Aysu GÖÇER |
Tuesday 09:00 - 10:50 C 404 |
Thursday 09:00 - 10:50 C 303 |
LOG 101 |
Principles of Logistics I |
5 |
Aysu GÖÇER |
Tuesday 11:00 - 12:50 C 208 |
Thursday 11:00 - 12:50 C 607 |
LOG 301 |
Logistics Planning and Modelling I |
6 |
Özgür ÖZPEYNİRCİ |
Wednesday 09:00 - 10:50 C 204 |
Friday 09:00 - 10:50 C 407 |
LOG 301 |
Logistics Planning and Modelling I |
6 |
Qing LU |
Wednesday 11:00 - 12:50 M 403 |
Friday 11:00 - 12:50 M 205 |
LOG 312 |
Simulation in Logistics |
6 |
Muhittin Hakan DEMİR |
Monday 12:00 - 13:50 C 505 |
Thursday 13:00 - 13:50 C 505 |
Pazar 10:00 - 10:50 X 002 |
LOG 401 |
Procurement and Inventory Management |
5 |
Bengü OFLAÇ |
Tuesday 14:00 - 14:50 C 405 |
Thursday 14:00 - 15:50 C 403 |
LOG 401 |
Procurement and Inventory Management |
5 |
Bengü OFLAÇ |
Tuesday 16:00 - 17:50 C 503 |
Thursday 17:00 - 17:50 C 501 |
LOG 412 |
Chartering and Ship Broking |
6 |
İsmail Bilge ÇETİN |
Thursday 09:00 - 11:50 C 405 |
LOG 425 |
Dangerous Goods Logistics |
6 |
Muhittin Hakan DEMİR |
Thursday 09:00 - 11:50 M 402 |
LOG 440 |
Retailing Management |
6 |
Işık Özge YUMURTACI HÜSEYİNOĞLU |
Monday 14:00 - 14:50 M 205 |
Wednesday 13:00 - 14:50 C 206 |
LOG 451 |
Applied Workshop in Logistics I |
2 |
Bengü OFLAÇ |
Friday 16:00 - 17:50 M 01 |
LOG 466 |
Maritime Transportation Management |
6 |
Gül DENKTAŞ ŞAKAR |
Wednesday 15:00 - 17:50 M 403 |
LOG 470 |
Contemporary Issues In Logistics |
6 |
BÜLENT SÜSLÜ |
Monday 15:00 - 17:50 C 304 |
LOG 472 |
Humanitarian Logistics and Supply Chain Management |
5 |
Qing LU |
Wednesday 09:00 - 10:50 M 402 |
Friday 10:00 - 10:50 C 308 |
LOG 497 |
Senior Project I |
5 |
Muhittin Hakan DEMİR |
Monday 09:00 - 11:50 M 208 |
Pazar 09:00 - 10:50 yok |
LOG 497 |
Senior Project I |
5 |
Bengü OFLAÇ |
Monday 09:00 - 11:50 M 408 |
Pazar 09:00 - 10:50 yok |
LOG 497 |
Senior Project I |
5 |
Işık Özge YUMURTACI HÜSEYİNOĞLU |
Monday 09:00 - 11:50 M 308 |
Pazar 09:00 - 10:50 yok |
LOG 497 |
Senior Project I |
5 |
Özgür ÖZPEYNİRCİ |
Monday 09:00 - 11:50 A 113 |
Pazar 09:00 - 10:50 yok |
LOG 497 |
Senior Project I |
5 |
Qing LU |
Monday 09:00 - 11:50 M 511 |
Pazar 09:00 - 10:50 yok |
LOG 497 |
Senior Project I |
5 |
Aysu GÖÇER |
Monday 09:00 - 11:50 C 502 |
Pazar 09:00 - 10:50 yok |
MATH 101 |
Calculus I |
6 |
Oktay Koç |
Friday 09:00 - 11:50 M 505 |
MATH 101 |
Calculus I |
6 |
Meryem ODABAŞI |
Friday 09:00 - 11:50 M 405 |
MATH 101 |
Calculus I |
6 |
Ahmet GENÇ |
Friday 09:00 - 11:50 C 405 |
MATH 101 |
Calculus I |
6 |
Demet ERSOY ÖZDEK |
Friday 09:00 - 11:50 M 507 |
MATH 101 |
Calculus I |
6 |
Ahmet GENÇ |
Friday 12:00 - 14:50 M 506 |
MATH 101 |
Calculus I |
6 |
Demet ERSOY ÖZDEK |
Friday 12:00 - 14:50 C 206 |
MATH 101 |
Calculus I |
6 |
Ahmet GENÇ |
Friday 15:00 - 17:50 C 207 |
MATH 101 |
Calculus I |
6 |
Demet ERSOY ÖZDEK |
Friday 15:00 - 17:50 C 403 |
MATH 101 |
Calculus I |
6 |
Meryem ODABAŞI |
Friday 13:00 - 15:50 M 505 |
MATH 103 |
Fundamentals of Mathematics |
6 |
Baruch SCHNEIDER |
Tuesday 14:00 - 16:50 M 406 |
MATH 105 |
Linear Algebra I |
6 |
Sevin GÜMGÜM |
Tuesday 14:00 - 17:50 M 208 |
MATH 107 |
Intro. to Mathematics and Statistics |
6 |
Duygu SOYOĞLU |
Wednesday 13:00 - 15:50 M 101 |
MATH 107 |
Intro. to Mathematics and Statistics |
6 |
Duygu SOYOĞLU |
Friday 15:00 - 17:50 C 204 |
MATH 109 |
Calculus I |
6 |
Sevin GÜMGÜM |
Monday 11:00 - 12:50 X 001 |
Wednesday 11:00 - 12:50 X 001 |
MATH 111 |
Basic Mathematics |
6 |
Gülşah ÖNER |
Wednesday 09:00 - 11:50 C 406 |
MATH 111 |
Basic Mathematics |
6 |
Duygu SOYOĞLU |
Wednesday 09:00 - 11:50 C 205 |
MATH 111 |
Basic Mathematics |
6 |
Gülşah ÖNER |
Friday 09:00 - 11:50 C 307 |
MATH 111 |
Basic Mathematics |
6 |
Duygu SOYOĞLU |
Friday 09:00 - 11:50 M 401 |
MATH 150 |
Research Methods and Biostatistics |
6 |
Suna Seda GÜNEŞ ÖZTÜRK |
Monday 10:00 - 12:50 MB 201 |
MATH 153 |
Calculus I |
6 |
Burak ORDİN |
Monday 09:00 - 10:50 M 304 |
Wednesday 09:00 - 10:50 M 105 |
MATH 153 |
Calculus I |
6 |
Tahsin ÖNER |
Monday 11:00 - 12:50 M 404 |
Wednesday 11:00 - 12:50 C 402 |
MATH 153 |
Calculus I |
6 |
Burak ORDİN |
Monday 11:00 - 12:50 M 405 |
Wednesday 11:00 - 12:50 C 408 |
MATH 153 |
Calculus I |
6 |
Berrak ÖZGÜR |
Monday 11:00 - 12:50 M 202 |
Wednesday 11:00 - 12:50 C 203 |
MATH 153 |
Calculus I |
6 |
Oktay Koç |
Monday 11:00 - 12:50 M 103 |
Wednesday 11:00 - 12:50 M 101 |
MATH 153 |
Calculus I |
6 |
Demet ERSOY ÖZDEK |
Monday 11:00 - 12:50 C 206 |
Wednesday 11:00 - 12:50 M 103 |
MATH 153 |
Calculus I |
6 |
Oktay Koç |
Monday 16:00 - 17:50 D 021 |
Wednesday 16:00 - 17:50 D 022 |
MATH 153 |
Calculus I |
6 |
Demet ERSOY ÖZDEK |
Monday 16:00 - 17:50 M 103 |
Wednesday 16:00 - 17:50 M 301 |
MATH 153 |
Calculus I |
6 |
Berrak ÖZGÜR |
Monday 16:00 - 17:50 C 403 |
Wednesday 16:00 - 17:50 M 101 |
MATH 153 |
Calculus I |
6 |
Sevin GÜMGÜM |
Monday 16:00 - 17:50 C 308 |
Wednesday 16:00 - 17:50 M 102 |
MATH 153 |
Calculus I |
6 |
Setenay AKDUMAN |
Monday 16:00 - 17:50 M 301 |
Wednesday 16:00 - 17:50 C 205 |
MATH 153 |
Calculus I |
6 |
Oktay Koç |
Tuesday 16:00 - 17:50 C 507 |
Thursday 16:00 - 17:50 C 405 |
MATH 153 |
Calculus I |
6 |
Berrak ÖZGÜR |
Tuesday 16:00 - 17:50 C 303 |
Thursday 16:00 - 17:50 C 205 |
MATH 153 |
Calculus I |
6 |
Setenay AKDUMAN |
Monday 11:00 - 12:50 C 302 |
Wednesday 11:00 - 12:50 C 204 |
MATH 201 |
Advanced Calculus I |
5 |
Baruch SCHNEIDER |
Monday 09:00 - 10:50 A 119 |
Friday 16:00 - 17:50 E 506 |
MATH 203 |
Introduction to Probability Theory I |
6 |
İsmihan BAYRAMOĞLU |
Tuesday 09:00 - 10:50 M 307 |
Wednesday 09:00 - 10:50 M 306 |
MATH 207 |
Intro. to Differential Equations I |
5 |
Beno KURYEL |
Monday 09:00 - 10:50 C 408 |
Wednesday 09:00 - 10:50 M 301 |
MATH 207 |
Intro. to Differential Equations I |
5 |
Beno KURYEL |
Monday 11:00 - 12:50 M 101 |
Wednesday 11:00 - 12:50 C 202 |
MATH 207 |
Intro. to Differential Equations I |
5 |
Nurcan BAYKUŞ SAVAŞANERİL |
Monday 09:00 - 10:50 M 203 |
Wednesday 09:00 - 10:50 M 403 |
MATH 207 |
Intro. to Differential Equations I |
5 |
Nurcan BAYKUŞ SAVAŞANERİL |
Monday 11:00 - 12:50 M 301 |
Wednesday 11:00 - 12:50 C 302 |
MATH 211 |
Intro.to Probability and Statistics I |
5 |
Gözde YAZGI TÜTÜNCÜ |
Tuesday 15:00 - 17:50 C 607 |
MATH 221 |
Business Statistics I |
5 |
Gözde YAZGI TÜTÜNCÜ |
Tuesday 15:00 - 17:50 C 607 |
MATH 240 |
Probability for Engineers |
6 |
Nurettin İlter Sever |
Tuesday 11:00 - 13:50 C 407 |
MATH 240 |
Probability for Engineers |
6 |
Ahmet Sermet Anagün |
Tuesday 11:00 - 13:50 M 305 |
MATH 240 |
Probability for Engineers |
6 |
Fatma Pınar Gördesli Duatepe |
Tuesday 15:00 - 17:50 M 401 |
MATH 240 |
Probability for Engineers |
6 |
Nurettin İlter Sever |
Tuesday 15:00 - 17:50 M 201 |
MATH 240 |
Probability for Engineers |
6 |
Fatma Pınar Gördesli Duatepe |
Tuesday 11:00 - 13:50 M 303 |
MATH 240 |
Probability for Engineers |
6 |
Gözde YAZGI TÜTÜNCÜ |
Tuesday 15:00 - 17:50 C 607 |
MATH 240 |
Probability for Engineers |
6 |
Mehmet Güray ÜNSAL |
Tuesday 15:00 - 17:50 M 405 |
MATH 250 |
Linear Algebra for Engineers |
6 |
İzzet Murat Akşit |
Tuesday 11:00 - 13:50 M 304 |
MATH 250 |
Linear Algebra for Engineers |
6 |
Abbas Kenan ÇİFTÇİ |
Tuesday 11:00 - 13:50 C 203 |
MATH 250 |
Linear Algebra for Engineers |
6 |
İzzet Murat Akşit |
Tuesday 15:00 - 17:50 M 203 |
MATH 250 |
Linear Algebra for Engineers |
6 |
Çetin DİŞİBÜYÜK |
Monday 09:00 - 11:50 C 202 |
MATH 250 |
Linear Algebra for Engineers |
6 |
Çetin DİŞİBÜYÜK |
Monday 13:00 - 15:50 C 301 |
MATH 280 |
Intro. to Probability and Statistics |
6 |
Cemal Murat ÖZKUT |
Tuesday 11:00 - 12:50 D 021 |
Thursday 11:00 - 12:50 CB 101 |
MATH 280 |
Intro. to Probability and Statistics |
6 |
Cemal Murat ÖZKUT |
Tuesday 09:00 - 10:50 C 406 |
Thursday 09:00 - 10:50 D 314 |
MATH 280 |
Intro. to Probability and Statistics |
6 |
Ali MERT |
Wednesday 09:00 - 10:50 C 203 |
Friday 14:00 - 15:50 M 302 |
MATH 280 |
Intro. to Probability and Statistics |
6 |
Onur Köksoy |
Monday 09:00 - 12:50 E 1 |
MATH 301 |
Functional Analysis I |
6 |
Özlem ÇAVUŞOĞLU KARABUDAK |
Thursday 14:00 - 16:50 M 511 |
MATH 303 |
Complex Analysis |
7 |
Baruch SCHNEIDER |
Friday 12:00 - 14:50 M 301 |
MATH 305 |
Optimization |
7 |
Gözde YAZGI TÜTÜNCÜ |
Monday 15:00 - 17:50 M 511 |
MATH 307 |
Introduction to Stochastic Processes I |
6 |
İsmihan BAYRAMOĞLU |
Thursday 09:00 - 11:50 M 511 |
MATH 311 |
Discreet Mathematics |
7 |
Kaya OĞUZ |
Friday 09:00 - 11:50 M 302 |
MATH 401 |
Topology I |
6 |
Özlem ÇAVUŞOĞLU KARABUDAK |
Monday 12:00 - 14:50 A 115 |
MATH 403 |
Numerical Analysis I |
6 |
Sevin GÜMGÜM |
Tuesday 10:00 - 12:50 M 306 |
MATH 420 |
Intr. Quaternion. & Clifford Calcu. |
5 |
Baruch SCHNEIDER |
Wednesday 14:00 - 16:50 M 310 |
MATH 451 |
Applied Workshop in Mathematics I |
2 |
Abbas Kenan ÇİFTÇİ |
Fridayrtesi 10:00 - 11:50 M 507 |
MATU 101 |
Knowledge of Footwear Material |
4 |
A. Cihangir Zaloğlu |
Tuesday 13:00 - 16:50 M 302 |
MATU 103 |
Footwear Production Technology I |
4 |
Gökhan TALAY |
Wednesday 14:00 - 17:50 D 115 |
MATU 105 |
Foot Anatomy and Ergonomics |
5 |
Süleyman TETİK |
Friday 09:00 - 10:50 M 303 |
MATU 107 |
Fotwear Pattern Making I |
4 |
Ercan ÖZGÜN |
Thursday 09:00 - 12:50 D 115 |
MATU 109 |
Basic Art Education I |
5 |
Yiğit İLDEŞ |
Monday 13:00 - 15:50 D 115 |
MATU 201 |
Introduction to Design Management |
5 |
Öznur ENES |
Friday 13:00 - 14:50 D 121 |
MATU 203 |
Computer Aided Drawing Techniques II |
5 |
Öznur ENES |
Friday 11:00 - 12:50 D 301 |
MATU 205 |
Computer Aided Fotwear Pattern Making I |
5 |
Ercan ÖZGÜN |
Thursday 14:00 - 17:50 D 301 |
MATU 207 |
Computer Aided Industrial Design I |
5 |
Yiğit İLDEŞ |
Tuesday 09:00 - 12:50 D 301 |
MATU 209 |
Product Development and Preparation of Collection I |
5 |
Gökhan TALAY |
Wednesday 09:00 - 12:50 D 115 |
MBP 101 |
Database Systems I |
5 |
Can SAYGINER |
Thursday 09:00 - 10:50 M 204 |
MBP 101 |
Database Systems I |
5 |
Can SAYGINER |
Tuesday 15:00 - 16:50 M 204 |
MBP 103 |
Fundamentals of Web Design |
7 |
Murat DİKİCİ |
Wednesday 09:00 - 11:50 C 602 |
MBP 103 |
Fundamentals of Web Design |
7 |
Murat DİKİCİ |
Monday 17:00 - 19:50 C 602 |
MBP 105 |
Essentials of Programming |
7 |
Raif KAPLAN |
Monday 14:00 - 15:50 M 505 |
MBP 105 |
Essentials of Programming |
7 |
Raif KAPLAN |
Friday 18:00 - 19:50 MB 202 |
MBP 201 |
Internet Programming II |
5 |
Ayşegül ALAYBEYOĞLU YILMAZ |
Tuesday 09:00 - 10:50 C 306 |
Friday 11:00 - 12:50 C 601 |
MBP 203 |
Database and Management |
5 |
Can SAYGINER |
Tuesday 17:00 - 18:50 C 602 |
Thursday 13:00 - 14:50 MB 201 |
MBP 205 |
Object Oriented Programming II |
5 |
Raif KAPLAN |
Wednesday 14:00 - 15:50 M 401 |
Thursday 16:00 - 17:50 C 601 |
MBP 207 |
Visual Programming II |
5 |
Ayşegül ALAYBEYOĞLU YILMAZ |
Tuesday 11:00 - 12:50 C 308 |
Friday 13:00 - 14:50 C 601 |
MBP 211 |
Basics of Networking |
3 |
Raif KAPLAN |
Monday 17:00 - 18:50 C 207 |
Wednesday 16:00 - 17:50 M 503 |
MBP 221 |
Mobile Applications and Techologies |
4 |
Raif KAPLAN |
Wednesday 10:00 - 11:50 M 209 |
Friday 16:00 - 17:50 C 602 |
MCE 102 |
Introduction to Mechatronics Engineering |
6 |
Gazihan ALANKUŞ |
Monday 13:00 - 14:50 MB 158 |
Tuesday 13:00 - 14:50 MB 158 |
MCMH 101 |
Call Center Management I |
4 |
Kenan DEMİREL |
Tuesday 13:00 - 14:50 C 305 |
Wednesday 13:00 - 14:50 M 508 |
MCS 104 |
Communication, Literature and Philosophy |
5 |
Zafer Fehmi YÖRÜK |
Monday 10:00 - 11:50 C 402 |
Thursday 10:00 - 10:50 M 501 |
MCS 111 |
Communication Culture and Society I |
6 |
Y Gökçen KARANFİL |
Tuesday 15:00 - 17:50 M 503 |
Thursday 13:00 - 14:50 C 502 |
MCS 260 |
Producing for Media I |
4 |
Alper GEDİK |
Wednesday 10:00 - 12:50 D 206 |
MCS 270 |
Media & Politics I |
7 |
Aysun AKAN |
Wednesday 16:00 - 17:50 C 607 |
Friday 13:00 - 15:50 M 203 |
MCS 402 |
Language and Pronunciation in Communication |
4 |
Murat Can CANBAY |
Wednesday 09:00 - 11:50 K 104 |
MCS 402 |
Language and Pronunciation in Communication |
4 |
Murat Can CANBAY |
Wednesday 14:00 - 16:50 K 104 |
MCS 444 |
Meaning, Language and Communication |
5 |
Ali Özgür GÜRSOY |
Monday 10:00 - 11:50 C 301 |
Thursday 10:00 - 10:50 M 508 |
MCS 444 |
Meaning, Language and Communication |
5 |
Ali Özgür GÜRSOY |
Tuesday 15:00 - 16:50 M 509 |
Thursday 11:00 - 11:50 M 102 |
MCS 474 |
Press and Documentary Photography |
5 |
Toros MUTLU |
Friday 11:00 - 13:50 C 407 |
MCSB 301 |
Broadcasting Studio I |
12 |
Alper GEDİK |
Monday 14:00 - 17:50 K 104 |
Thursday 14:00 - 17:50 K 104 |
MCSB 497 |
Senior Project I- Broadcasting |
8 |
Alper GEDİK |
Tuesday 10:00 - 13:50 K 103 |
Fridayrtesi 15:00 - 16:50 X 002 |
MCSB 497 |
Senior Project I- Broadcasting |
8 |
Alper GEDİK |
Fridayrtesi 11:00 - 15:50 X 001 |
MCSN 301 |
News Studio I |
12 |
Hakan TUNCEL |
Monday 14:00 - 17:50 K 103 |
Thursday 14:00 - 17:50 K 103 |
MCSN 497 |
Senior Project I- News |
8 |
Altuğ AKIN |
Tuesday 10:00 - 13:50 X 001 |
Fridayrtesi 15:00 - 16:50 X 001 |
MCSN 497 |
Senior Project I- News |
8 |
Altuğ AKIN |
Fridayrtesi 11:00 - 16:50 X 001 |
ME 201 |
Engineering Thermodynamics |
5 |
Özge Sağlam |
Monday 11:00 - 12:50 M 304 |
Thursday 09:00 - 10:50 M 105 |
ME 203 |
Engineering Drawing |
5 |
Ali Sadi Turabi |
Wednesday 17:00 - 17:50 C 208 |
Friday 09:00 - 12:50 C 602 |
ME 205 |
Statics |
6 |
Mehmet Barış Özerdem |
Wednesday 11:00 - 13:50 C 501 |
ME 251 |
Introduction to Thermochemistry |
5 |
Özge Sağlam |
Tuesday 14:00 - 16:50 C 304 |
ME 305 |
Fluid Mechanics |
5 |
Özge Sağlam |
Tuesday 09:00 - 10:50 YB 202 |
Friday 09:00 - 10:50 M 208 |
ME 307 |
Machine Elements I |
5 |
Hakkı ESKİCİOĞLU |
Tuesday 11:00 - 12:50 M 208 |
Thursday 14:00 - 15:50 M 404 |
ME 311 |
Cost Analysis and Engineering Management |
4 |
Hakkı ESKİCİOĞLU |
Wednesday 11:00 - 13:50 M 408 |
MEEY 101 |
Estate Management and Application |
5 |
Utku TOPCAN |
Wednesday 09:00 - 12:50 C 304 |
MEEY 103 |
Estate Agency and Techniques |
4 |
Özce Turgay |
Tuesday 09:00 - 11:50 M 202 |
MEKO 101 |
Micro Economics |
4 |
Ayla ALKAN |
Tuesday 09:00 - 11:50 M 407 |
MEKO 101 |
Micro Economics |
4 |
Tolga GENÇ |
Tuesday 09:00 - 11:50 C 507 |
MEKO 101 |
Micro Economics |
4 |
Elvin ŞENBAĞCI URGA |
Wednesday 09:00 - 11:50 C 407 |
MEKO 101 |
Micro Economics |
4 |
Ayla ALKAN |
Wednesday 09:00 - 11:50 C 503 |
MEKO 101 |
Micro Economics |
4 |
Elvin ŞENBAĞCI URGA |
Wednesday 12:00 - 14:50 M 304 |
MEKO 101 |
Micro Economics |
4 |
Ayla ALKAN |
Friday 15:00 - 17:50 C 206 |
MEKO 101 |
Micro Economics |
4 |
Ayla ALKAN |
Tuesday 12:00 - 14:50 M 204 |
MEKO 101 |
Micro Economics |
4 |
Ayla ALKAN |
Wednesday 15:00 - 17:50 M 505 |
MGT 131 |
Typography I |
8 |
Emin SONAD |
Monday 13:00 - 15:50 D 307 |
MGT 131 |
Typography I |
8 |
Emin SONAD |
Tuesday 13:00 - 15:50 D 307 |
MGT 131 |
Typography I |
8 |
Emin SONAD |
Tuesday 17:00 - 19:50 D 206 |
MGT 151 |
Basic Graphic Design |
8 |
Duygu KOCABAŞ |
Monday 13:00 - 15:50 D 207 |
Thursday 13:00 - 15:50 D 207 |
MGT 151 |
Basic Graphic Design |
8 |
Duygu KOCABAŞ |
Tuesday 13:00 - 15:50 D 306 |
Wednesday 13:00 - 15:50 D 306 |
MGT 151 |
Basic Graphic Design |
8 |
Duygu KOCABAŞ |
Wednesday 19:00 - 20:50 D 207 |
Thursday 16:00 - 19:50 D 207 |
MGT 201 |
Graphic Design Project I |
5 |
Ali KIZMAZ |
Monday 16:00 - 18:50 D 307 |
Tuesday 09:00 - 11:50 D 307 |
MGT 201 |
Graphic Design Project I |
5 |
Ali KIZMAZ |
Tuesday 16:00 - 18:50 D 307 |
Wednesday 09:00 - 11:50 D 307 |
MGT 203 |
Studio Photography |
3 |
Nilay İŞLEK |
Monday 09:00 - 11:50 M 303 |
MGT 205 |
Multimedia I |
3 |
Emin SONAD |
Wednesday 13:00 - 15:50 D 307 |
MGT 205 |
Multimedia I |
3 |
Emin SONAD |
Thursday 13:00 - 15:50 D 307 |
MGT 207 |
Sprite Graphics Design |
4 |
Duygu KOCABAŞ |
Thursday 09:00 - 12:50 D 307 |
MGT 207 |
Sprite Graphics Design |
4 |
Duygu KOCABAŞ |
Friday 09:00 - 12:50 D 307 |
MGT 209 |
Animation Techniques |
4 |
Hürel ÇOBANOĞLU |
Monday 16:00 - 17:50 D 207 |
Tuesday 09:00 - 12:50 D 207 |
MGT 209 |
Animation Techniques |
4 |
Hürel ÇOBANOĞLU |
Tuesday 16:00 - 17:50 D 306 |
Wednesday 09:00 - 12:50 D 306 |
MGT 225 |
Graphic Applications on Social Media |
4 |
Ali KIZMAZ |
Wednesday 16:00 - 18:50 D 307 |
MGT 225 |
Graphic Applications on Social Media |
4 |
Ali KIZMAZ |
Thursday 16:00 - 18:50 D 307 |
MGT 227 |
Recent Approaches in Graphics |
3 |
Emin SONAD |
Wednesday 16:00 - 18:50 D 306 |
MGT 227 |
Recent Approaches in Graphics |
3 |
Emin SONAD |
Thursday 16:00 - 18:50 D 306 |
MGT 229 |
Video Art |
4 |
İdil SOMALI |
Tuesday 13:00 - 15:50 D 207 |
MICM 107 |
Material Cognisance |
5 |
İlker YALÇIN |
Wednesday 14:00 - 16:50 M 305 |
MICM 109 |
Principles of Basic Design |
4 |
Seda CENGİZ |
Wednesday 09:00 - 12:50 D 321 |
MICM 109 |
Principles of Basic Design |
4 |
Oylum DİKMEN GÜLERYÜZ |
Wednesday 09:00 - 12:50 D 323 |
MICM 203 |
Ergonomics |
5 |
İlker YALÇIN |
Monday 09:00 - 10:50 M 405 |
MICM 205 |
Computer Aided Drawing II |
4 |
Şeyma GÖKTÜRK |
Tuesday 09:00 - 10:50 D 302 |
Friday 10:00 - 11:50 D 302 |
MICM 207 |
Interior Applications Studio II |
4 |
Oylum DİKMEN GÜLERYÜZ |
Thursday 13:00 - 16:50 D 324 |
MICM 229 |
Special Solutions for the Disabled |
5 |
Şeyma GÖKTÜRK |
Wednesday 15:00 - 17:50 C 307 |
MICM 231 |
Model Making for Interior Spaces |
5 |
Oylum DİKMEN GÜLERYÜZ |
Wednesday 14:00 - 17:50 D 324 |
MINT 101 |
Statics |
6 |
Murat TÜRKAN |
Thursday 16:00 - 18:50 C 202 |
MINT 103 |
Building Materials |
5 |
Gül AKINCI |
Monday 16:00 - 17:50 E 1 |
Friday 11:00 - 12:50 D 021 |
MINT 105 |
Technical Drawing |
5 |
Murat TÜRKAN |
Tuesday 09:00 - 10:50 C 602 |
Thursday 09:00 - 10:50 C 602 |
MINT 105 |
Technical Drawing |
5 |
Murat TÜRKAN |
Tuesday 11:00 - 12:50 C 602 |
Thursday 11:00 - 12:50 C 602 |
MINT 201 |
Insulation Technology |
5 |
Özüm ÇALLI |
Wednesday 09:00 - 12:50 M 204 |
MINT 203 |
Prefabricated Structures |
5 |
Gül AKINCI |
Monday 14:00 - 15:50 C 407 |
Friday 13:00 - 14:50 M 403 |
MINT 205 |
Construction Machines |
5 |
Özüm ÇALLI |
Monday 12:00 - 13:50 M 504 |
Wednesday 13:00 - 13:50 M 203 |
MINT 207 |
Project Etude and Application |
4 |
Gül AKINCI |
Wednesday 14:00 - 16:50 C 301 |
MINT 209 |
Water Supply and Transmission |
4 |
Pelin Selçuk |
Monday 09:00 - 10:50 C 307 |
Tuesday 11:00 - 12:50 M 101 |
MISG 101 |
Occupational Health And Safety |
6 |
Şeref UZMAN |
Tuesday 09:00 - 11:50 C 304 |
MISG 105 |
Machinery and Equipment |
5 |
Murat TÜRKAN |
Tuesday 13:00 - 14:50 C 202 |
MISG 106 |
İş Hukukuna Giriş |
5 |
Salih YANIK |
Monday 09:00 - 11:50 C 504 |
MISG 201 |
Risk Analysis Methods in Workshops |
6 |
Cahit HİÇYILMAZ |
Wednesday 09:00 - 11:50 C 306 |
MISG 203 |
First Aid |
4 |
MELAHAT KIZIL |
Friday 13:00 - 14:50 C 504 |
MISG 211 |
Total Quality and Management Systems |
4 |
Tevfik ARPACI |
Thursday 15:00 - 17:50 C 308 |
MISG 213 |
Occopational Health and Safety in Construction Work |
3 |
Bülent ÇARŞIBAŞI |
Wednesday 12:00 - 15:50 M 507 |
MISG 215 |
Work Hygiene |
4 |
Ayşe ÖZTÜRK |
Friday 10:00 - 11:50 M 506 |
MISG 217 |
Fire |
5 |
Cahit HİÇYILMAZ |
Tuesday 15:00 - 17:50 C 203 |
MISG 291 |
OHS Education for Adults |
4 |
Tevfik ARPACI |
Thursday 11:00 - 12:50 M 205 |
Friday 15:00 - 16:50 M 404 |
MISL 101 |
Business Administration I |
5 |
Damla AKTAN |
Wednesday 09:00 - 11:50 M 508 |
MISL 101 |
Business Administration I |
5 |
Halil PAK |
Friday 09:00 - 11:50 C 507 |
MISL 101 |
Business Administration I |
5 |
Damla AKTAN |
Thursday 09:00 - 11:50 M 505 |
MISL 101 |
Business Administration I |
5 |
Damla AKTAN |
Friday 09:00 - 11:50 M 503 |
MISL 101 |
Business Administration I |
5 |
Halil PAK |
Thursday 09:00 - 11:50 C 501 |
MISL 101 |
Business Administration I |
5 |
Can SAYGINER |
Friday 15:00 - 17:50 C 304 |
MLBT 101 |
General Chemistry I |
5 |
Yalçın KILIÇ |
Wednesday 13:00 - 14:50 M 506 |
Thursday 13:00 - 14:50 M 102 |
MLBT 103 |
Laboratory Techniques I |
5 |
Serkan BOLAT |
Wednesday 15:00 - 16:50 A 117 |
Thursday 09:00 - 10:50 YB 104 |
MLBT 103 |
Laboratory Techniques I |
5 |
Serkan BOLAT |
Thursday 11:00 - 12:50 A 118 |
Friday 09:00 - 10:50 YB 104 |
MLBT 105 |
General Biology |
4 |
Gülizar ÇALIŞKAN |
Wednesday 17:00 - 18:50 C 206 |
MLBT 201 |
Analytical Chemistry II |
4 |
Yalçın KILIÇ |
Tuesday 09:00 - 10:50 C 401 |
Thursday 11:00 - 12:50 YB 104 |
MLBT 203 |
Analysis of Plant and Soil |
4 |
Gökçe ERBUĞ |
Thursday 15:00 - 16:50 A 118 |
Friday 15:00 - 16:50 YB 104 |
MLBT 205 |
Food Analysis |
4 |
Gülizar ÇALIŞKAN |
Tuesday 17:00 - 18:50 M 306 |
Wednesday 11:00 - 12:50 YB 104 |
MLBT 207 |
Instrumental Analysis |
4 |
Serkan BOLAT |
Friday 11:00 - 12:50 M 106 |
MLBT 209 |
Organic Chemistry |
4 |
Yalçın KILIÇ |
Monday 11:00 - 12:50 M 310 |
Tuesday 15:00 - 16:50 M 106 |
MLBT 211 |
Statistics |
4 |
Gülizar ÇALIŞKAN |
Monday 09:00 - 10:50 A 115 |
Tuesday 14:00 - 14:50 A 120 |
MLBT 235 |
Applied Cultivation Techniques |
4 |
Gökçe ERBUĞ |
Thursday 13:00 - 14:50 M 203 |
Friday 13:00 - 14:50 YB 104 |
MMAT 113 |
Mathematics I |
5 |
Gülizar ÇALIŞKAN |
Thursday 13:00 - 15:50 C 406 |
MMAT 113 |
Mathematics I |
5 |
Mustafa BAYDAĞ |
Wednesday 12:00 - 12:50 C 207 |
Thursday 09:00 - 10:50 M 307 |
MMAT 113 |
Mathematics I |
5 |
Yalçın KILIÇ |
Monday 09:00 - 10:50 M 109 |
Wednesday 12:00 - 12:50 M 107 |
MMAT 113 |
Mathematics I |
5 |
Yalçın KILIÇ |
Tuesday 13:00 - 14:50 C 206 |
Thursday 15:00 - 15:50 M 209 |
MMAT 113 |
Mathematics I |
5 |
Serkan BOLAT |
Thursday 17:00 - 17:50 M 103 |
Friday 13:00 - 14:50 C 607 |
MMAT 113 |
Mathematics I |
5 |
Serkan BOLAT |
Tuesday 17:00 - 17:50 M 509 |
Thursday 13:00 - 14:50 M 209 |
MMAT 113 |
Mathematics I |
5 |
Serkan BOLAT |
Tuesday 13:00 - 13:50 C 603 |
Wednesday 13:00 - 14:50 M 109 |
MMAT 113 |
Mathematics I |
5 |
İlker YALÇIN |
Monday 11:00 - 13:50 M 509 |
MMAT 113 |
Mathematics I |
5 |
Serkan BOLAT |
Wednesday 19:00 - 19:50 M 307 |
Thursday 18:00 - 19:50 C 205 |
MMAT 115 |
Mathematics |
5 |
Yalçın KILIÇ |
Monday 14:00 - 16:50 M 404 |
MMC 101 |
Introduction to Communication Studies |
6 |
Altuğ AKIN |
Thursday 13:00 - 14:50 M 401 |
Friday 13:00 - 13:50 C 404 |
MMC 101 |
Introduction to Communication Studies |
6 |
Zeynep AKSOY |
Friday 10:00 - 12:50 D 002 |
MMC 220 |
Theories of Communication |
6 |
Y Gökçen KARANFİL |
Wednesday 15:00 - 16:50 M 506 |
Thursday 11:00 - 11:50 C 304 |
MMC 220 |
Theories of Communication |
6 |
Aysun AKAN |
Monday 10:00 - 11:50 M 307 |
Thursday 13:00 - 13:50 C 203 |
MMD 301 |
Design Studio III |
10 |
Lefteris HERETAKIS |
Monday 14:00 - 17:50 D 360 |
Thursday 14:00 - 17:50 D 360 |
MMD 303 |
Advanced Photography |
4 |
Toros MUTLU |
Thursday 09:00 - 12:50 D 024 |
MMD 304 |
Video Techniques and Production |
4 |
Berk TUĞCU |
Friday 09:00 - 12:50 D 206 |
MMD 401 |
Design Studio V |
9 |
Gökhan MURA |
Tuesday 09:00 - 12:50 D 360 |
Friday 09:00 - 12:50 D 360 |
MMD 404 |
Portfolio Design and Professional Practice |
4 |
Ekin Çağıl İDİMAN |
Thursday 14:00 - 17:50 D 206 |
MMD 494 |
Graduation Thesis |
4 |
Lefteris HERETAKIS |
Fridayrtesi 13:00 - 16:50 X 001 |
MMD 498 |
Graduation Project |
10 |
Gökhan MURA |
Tuesday 09:00 - 12:50 D 360 |
Friday 13:00 - 16:50 D 360 |
MME 400 |
Packaging Materials |
5 |
Işınay Ebru Yüzay |
Monday 09:00 - 10:50 M 105 |
Wednesday 09:00 - 10:50 M 207 |
MMIR 101 |
Technical Drawing |
3 |
Oylum DİKMEN GÜLERYÜZ |
Tuesday 14:00 - 16:50 D 324 |
MMIR 101 |
Technical Drawing |
3 |
Oylum DİKMEN GÜLERYÜZ |
Thursday 09:00 - 11:50 D 324 |
MMIR 101 |
Technical Drawing |
3 |
Şeyma GÖKTÜRK |
Thursday 12:00 - 14:50 D 322 |
MMIR 103 |
Art History |
3 |
Şeyma GÖKTÜRK |
Thursday 15:00 - 16:50 C 307 |
MMIR 105 |
Traditional Building Types and Elements I |
4 |
Seda CENGİZ |
Friday 13:00 - 15:50 M 204 |
MMIR 107 |
Computer Aided Technical Drawing |
4 |
Seda CENGİZ |
Friday 09:00 - 11:50 D 202 |
MMIR 107 |
Computer Aided Technical Drawing |
4 |
Şeyma GÖKTÜRK |
Wednesday 09:00 - 11:50 D 202 |
MMIR 201 |
The Ancient Monuments Preservation and Restoration Policy |
4 |
Seda CENGİZ |
Wednesday 14:00 - 16:50 C 501 |
MMIR 203 |
Traditional Building Materials |
5 |
İlker YALÇIN |
Wednesday 12:00 - 13:50 M 406 |
Thursday 13:00 - 14:50 M 406 |
MMIR 205 |
Material Deteriorations and Repairment |
4 |
Duygu AKSOY |
Thursday 09:00 - 11:50 M 207 |
MMIR 207 |
Decoration of Traditional Buildings |
4 |
Duygu AKSOY |
Monday 14:00 - 16:50 M 109 |
MMIR 209 |
Conservation Project I |
5 |
Seda CENGİZ |
Tuesday 09:00 - 12:50 D 411 |
MMIR 211 |
Restoration Chemistry |
4 |
Yalçın KILIÇ |
Wednesday 09:00 - 11:50 M 406 |
MMIR 229 |
Model Making for Traditional Buildings |
5 |
Seda CENGİZ |
Monday 09:00 - 12:50 D 324 |
MMVD 105 |
Basic Processes in Furniture Production |
5 |
Mustafa BAYDAĞ |
Monday 14:00 - 17:50 DB 022 |
MMVD 105 |
Basic Processes in Furniture Production |
5 |
Mustafa BAYDAĞ |
Tuesday 14:00 - 17:50 DB 022 |
MMVD 107 |
Massive Furniture |
5 |
İlker YALÇIN |
Thursday 15:00 - 18:50 DB 022 |
MMVD 201 |
Place Equipment II |
4 |
İlker YALÇIN |
Thursday 09:00 - 11:50 C 406 |
MMVD 207 |
Wood Ornament Techniques I |
5 |
Mustafa BAYDAĞ |
Monday 12:00 - 13:50 DB 022 |
Tuesday 09:00 - 10:50 DB 022 |
MMVD 209 |
Surface Layer Treatments |
4 |
Mustafa BAYDAĞ |
Tuesday 11:00 - 12:50 DB 022 |
Wednesday 15:00 - 16:50 M 408 |
MMVD 226 |
Cost Accounting |
5 |
Mustafa BAYDAĞ |
Thursday 12:00 - 14:50 M 308 |
MPAZ 101 |
Marketing Principles |
4 |
Damla AKTAN |
Monday 13:00 - 15:50 C 204 |
MPAZ 103 |
Sales Organization and Management |
4 |
Halil PAK |
Wednesday 14:00 - 16:50 M 307 |
MTOI 101 |
Introduction to Tourism |
6 |
Edit HABİF |
Tuesday 09:00 - 10:50 M 209 |
Thursday 14:00 - 14:50 M 509 |
MTOI 101 |
Introduction to Tourism |
6 |
Edit HABİF |
Tuesday 12:00 - 13:50 C 304 |
Thursday 15:00 - 15:50 C 202 |
MTOI 103 |
Hotel Management |
5 |
Edit HABİF |
Monday 09:00 - 10:50 M 202 |
Thursday 16:00 - 16:50 M 508 |
MTOI 103 |
Hotel Management |
5 |
Edit HABİF |
Monday 12:00 - 13:50 C 205 |
Thursday 17:00 - 17:50 M 203 |
MTOI 105 |
Travel Agents And Tour Operating |
4 |
Uğur ZAT |
Tuesday 14:00 - 15:50 C 303 |
MTOI 203 |
Tourism Marketing |
4 |
Edit HABİF |
Thursday 09:00 - 11:50 C 204 |
MTOI 204 |
Human Resources Management |
4 |
Tolga GENÇ |
Wednesday 16:00 - 17:50 M 105 |
MTOI 205 |
Food and Beverage Management |
5 |
Edit HABİF |
Tuesday 16:00 - 18:50 C 205 |
MTOI 207 |
Total Quality Management |
4 |
Tevfik ARPACI |
Friday 09:00 - 11:50 C 306 |
MTOI 220 |
Coaching, Leadership and Career Management |
5 |
Burcu BERKER KANBER |
Wednesday 15:00 - 17:50 C 303 |
MTOI 225 |
Entrepreneurship |
5 |
Sırma GÜVEN |
Wednesday 15:00 - 17:50 M 405 |
MTOI 225 |
Entrepreneurship |
5 |
Sırma GÜVEN |
Tuesday 15:00 - 17:50 C 502 |
MTOI 230 |
Consumer Behavior |
5 |
Halil PAK |
Friday 15:00 - 17:50 C 305 |
MUH 100 |
Principles of Accounting I |
5 |
Y Serkan ÖZMEN |
Monday 14:00 - 16:50 C 303 |
MUH 100 |
Principles of Accounting I |
5 |
Y Serkan ÖZMEN |
Thursday 09:00 - 11:50 C 307 |
MUH 100 |
Principles of Accounting I |
5 |
Y Serkan ÖZMEN |
Thursday 12:00 - 14:50 C 401 |
MUH 100 |
Principles of Accounting I |
5 |
Y Serkan ÖZMEN |
Wednesday 09:00 - 11:50 M 201 |
MUH 100 |
Principles of Accounting I |
5 |
Y Serkan ÖZMEN |
Tuesday 13:00 - 15:50 M 205 |
MUH 100 |
Principles of Accounting I |
5 |
Y Serkan ÖZMEN |
Monday 09:00 - 11:50 C 207 |
MUH 100 |
Principles of Accounting I |
5 |
Y Serkan ÖZMEN |
Thursday 16:00 - 18:50 M 105 |
MUH 103 |
Accounting |
6 |
Y Serkan ÖZMEN |
Monday 14:00 - 16:50 C 303 |
MUH 103 |
Accounting |
6 |
Y Serkan ÖZMEN |
Thursday 12:00 - 14:50 C 401 |
MUH 103 |
Accounting |
6 |
Y Serkan ÖZMEN |
Thursday 16:00 - 18:50 M 105 |
MUH 205 |
Cost Accounting |
6 |
Oğuzhan DOĞAN |
Friday 09:00 - 11:50 C 304 |
MUH 207 |
Computerized Accounting I |
6 |
Ülkü YILDIZ |
Wednesday 16:00 - 18:50 MB 201 |
MUH 220 |
Inventory Transactions |
5 |
Y Serkan ÖZMEN |
Tuesday 09:00 - 11:50 M 403 |
MUH 221 |
Company Accounting |
5 |
Tolga GENÇ |
Thursday 09:00 - 11:50 M 107 |
MUH 240 |
Uluslararası Muhasebe Standartları |
5 |
Oğuzhan DOĞAN |
Friday 13:00 - 15:50 M 202 |
MYO 201 |
Office Management-I |
5 |
ŞENAY YILDIZ |
Monday 13:00 - 14:50 M 507 |
Monday 16:00 - 17:50 A 127 |
Tuesday 09:00 - 10:50 MB 201 |
OPT 101 |
Physics and Geometric Optics I |
5 |
TÜRKAN ALKAN ÖZBAY |
Wednesday 14:00 - 16:50 M 404 |
OPT 103 |
Introduction to Opticianry |
5 |
HASAN DURMUŞ |
Wednesday 11:00 - 12:50 M 301 |
OPT 105 |
Ocular Anatomy and Physiology |
5 |
MEHMET HİLMİ ERGİN |
Tuesday 09:00 - 11:50 C 402 |
OPT 107 |
Chemistry for Opticianry |
3 |
ESRA FEYZİOĞLU DEMİR |
Tuesday 12:00 - 13:50 M 510 |
OPT 201 |
Visual Optics II |
5 |
HASAN DURMUŞ |
Friday 09:00 - 11:50 M 202 |
OPT 203 |
Opticianry II |
8 |
HASAN DURMUŞ |
Monday 13:00 - 16:50 YB 108 |
Wednesday 09:00 - 10:50 C 202 |
Thursday 11:00 - 16:50 |
OPT 203 |
Opticianry II |
8 |
TÜRKAN ALKAN ÖZBAY |
Monday 11:00 - 16:50 |
Wednesday 09:00 - 10:50 C 202 |
Thursday 13:00 - 16:50 YB 108 |
OPT 205 |
Principles of Marketing and Sale |
4 |
BEGÜM YETİŞER |
Friday 16:00 - 17:50 M 204 |
PD 316 |
Design for Sustainability |
4 |
Deniz DENİZ |
Wednesday 09:00 - 11:50 D 313 |
PD 403 |
Design Research |
4 |
Elif KOCABIYIK SAVASTA |
Fridayrtesi 14:00 - 17:50 X 001 |
PD 409 |
Industrial Design Studio II |
9 |
Derya IRKDAŞ DOĞU |
Tuesday 09:00 - 12:50 D 111 |
Friday 09:00 - 12:50 D 111 |
PHYS 100 |
General Physics I: Mechanics and Thermodynamics |
6 |
Göktuğ KARPAT |
Monday 09:00 - 10:50 M 207 |
Wednesday 09:00 - 10:50 M 107 |
PHYS 100 |
General Physics I: Mechanics and Thermodynamics |
6 |
Gürsoy Bozkurt AKGÜÇ |
Monday 09:00 - 10:50 M 506 |
Wednesday 09:00 - 10:50 C 408 |
PHYS 100 |
General Physics I: Mechanics and Thermodynamics |
6 |
Göktuğ KARPAT |
Tuesday 09:00 - 10:50 M 305 |
Thursday 09:00 - 10:50 C 607 |
PHYS 100 |
General Physics I: Mechanics and Thermodynamics |
6 |
Göktuğ KARPAT |
Monday 14:00 - 15:50 M 309 |
Wednesday 14:00 - 15:50 C 306 |
PHYS 100 |
General Physics I: Mechanics and Thermodynamics |
6 |
Gürsoy Bozkurt AKGÜÇ |
Monday 14:00 - 15:50 M 402 |
Wednesday 14:00 - 15:50 M 103 |
PHYS 100 |
General Physics I: Mechanics and Thermodynamics |
6 |
Gürsoy Bozkurt AKGÜÇ |
Tuesday 14:00 - 15:50 M 506 |
Thursday 14:00 - 15:50 M 109 |
PHYS 105 |
Physics I |
6 |
Abbas Kenan ÇİFTÇİ |
Monday 09:00 - 10:50 M 210 |
Tuesday 14:00 - 15:50 M 310 |
Friday 09:00 - 11:50 M 410 |
POR 101 |
Portuguese Language I |
4 |
Stefan O GRADY |
Tuesday 09:00 - 10:50 M 408 |
Thursday 12:00 - 13:50 X 001 |
PRA 100 |
Presentation Skills in Communication |
4 |
Tuğrul Atasoy |
Wednesday 10:00 - 12:50 M 109 |
PRA 221 |
Marketing Communication Research |
6 |
Selin TÜRKEL |
Tuesday 13:00 - 14:50 C 504 |
Friday 13:00 - 14:50 C 403 |
PRA 221 |
Marketing Communication Research |
6 |
Selin TÜRKEL |
Monday 17:00 - 18:50 C 208 |
Friday 16:00 - 17:50 MB 202 |
PRA 230 |
Marketing Communication |
5 |
Burak AMİRAK |
Monday 10:00 - 11:50 M 407 |
Thursday 13:00 - 13:50 M 509 |
PRA 230 |
Marketing Communication |
5 |
Burak AMİRAK |
Thursday 10:00 - 11:50 C 208 |
Friday 14:00 - 14:50 M 304 |
PRA 300 |
Basic Graphic Apps. in Public Rel. and Advert. I |
5 |
Barış ATTİLA |
Friday 10:00 - 12:50 D 207 |
PRA 301 |
Media Planning and Buying |
5 |
Sema MİSÇİ KİP |
Tuesday 15:00 - 17:50 C 405 |
PRA 305 |
Media Relations |
5 |
Banu KİTİŞ DAĞISTAN |
Wednesday 10:00 - 12:50 M 503 |
PRA 307 |
Creativity in Communication |
5 |
Haluk MESCİ |
Wednesday 14:00 - 16:50 C 504 |
PRA 312 |
Basic Production Applications in PRA |
5 |
Barış ATTİLA |
Wednesday 09:00 - 11:50 G 001 |
PRA 380 |
History of Advertising |
5 |
Burak AMİRAK |
Monday 15:00 - 16:50 C 302 |
Friday 15:00 - 15:50 C 503 |
PRA 410 |
Knowledge Management in Advertising |
5 |
Burak AMİRAK |
Tuesday 10:00 - 11:50 M 103 |
Thursday 15:00 - 15:50 C 603 |
PRA 416 |
Corporate Communication |
5 |
Zeynep AKSOY |
Monday 10:00 - 12:50 C 308 |
PRA 416 |
Corporate Communication |
5 |
Zeynep AKSOY |
Thursday 10:00 - 12:50 M 509 |
PRA 435 |
Communication Campaign Design |
12 |
Ebru UZUNOĞLU |
Monday 13:00 - 16:50 G 001 |
Thursday 10:00 - 12:50 G 001 |
PRA 485 |
Communication Agency I |
9 |
Haluk MESCİ |
Tuesday 09:00 - 12:50 G 001 |
Tuesday 14:00 - 17:50 G 001 |
Wednesday 09:00 - 12:50 G 001 |
PSIR 201 |
History and Institutions of European Union |
5 |
Alexander BUERGIN |
Tuesday 15:00 - 16:50 M 504 |
Thursday 15:00 - 15:50 M 409 |
PSIR 201 |
History and Institutions of European Union |
5 |
Alexander BUERGIN |
Wednesday 09:00 - 10:50 M 103 |
Friday 09:00 - 09:50 C 502 |
PSIR 201 |
History and Institutions of European Union |
5 |
Alexander BUERGIN |
Monday 15:00 - 16:50 M 102 |
Wednesday 15:00 - 15:50 C 405 |
PSIR 203 |
Diplomatic History I |
5 |
Ozan ARSLAN |
Tuesday 09:00 - 10:50 C 208 |
Thursday 10:00 - 10:50 C 205 |
PSIR 203 |
Diplomatic History I |
5 |
Ozan ARSLAN |
Tuesday 13:00 - 14:50 C 502 |
Thursday 13:00 - 13:50 M 510 |
PSIR 203 |
Diplomatic History I |
5 |
Ozan ARSLAN |
Monday 15:00 - 16:50 M 507 |
Wednesday 15:00 - 15:50 M 303 |
PSIR 205 |
History of Political Thought |
6 |
Devrim SEZER |
Tuesday 09:00 - 10:50 E 1 |
Thursday 10:00 - 10:50 D 022 |
PSIR 205 |
History of Political Thought |
6 |
Devrim SEZER |
Tuesday 13:00 - 14:50 E 1 |
Thursday 13:00 - 13:50 D 022 |
PSIR 207 |
Introduction to Political Science |
6 |
Dragos C MATEESCU |
Wednesday 14:00 - 15:50 A 2 |
Thursday 12:00 - 12:50 A 2 |
PSIR 207 |
Introduction to Political Science |
6 |
Dragos C MATEESCU |
Tuesday 16:00 - 17:50 D 021 |
Thursday 16:00 - 16:50 CB 101 |
PSIR 207 |
Introduction to Political Science |
6 |
Serhun Al |
Tuesday 15:00 - 16:50 M 508 |
Thursday 15:00 - 15:50 C 302 |
PSIR 207 |
Introduction to Political Science |
6 |
Bengü AYDIN |
Tuesday 15:00 - 16:50 M 507 |
Thursday 15:00 - 15:50 M 105 |
PSIR 207 |
Introduction to Political Science |
6 |
Bengü AYDIN |
Tuesday 11:00 - 12:50 M 507 |
Thursday 11:00 - 11:50 C 301 |
PSIR 301 |
Contemporary Issues in Turkish Politics |
6 |
Filiz BAŞKAN |
Tuesday 10:00 - 11:50 C 206 |
Thursday 10:00 - 10:50 C 202 |
PSIR 301 |
Contemporary Issues in Turkish Politics |
6 |
Filiz BAŞKAN |
Tuesday 13:00 - 14:50 C 403 |
Thursday 13:00 - 13:50 C 404 |
PSIR 301 |
Contemporary Issues in Turkish Politics |
6 |
Bengü AYDIN |
Wednesday 10:00 - 12:50 M 401 |
PSIR 303 |
Research Methods |
4 |
Çiğdem KENTMEN |
Tuesday 10:00 - 11:50 M 501 |
Thursday 10:00 - 10:50 M 109 |
PSIR 303 |
Research Methods |
4 |
Çiğdem KENTMEN |
Tuesday 13:00 - 14:50 C 607 |
Thursday 13:00 - 13:50 MB 202 |
PSIR 303 |
Research Methods |
4 |
Çiğdem KENTMEN |
Wednesday 10:00 - 11:50 M 309 |
Friday 10:00 - 10:50 M 103 |
PSIR 305 |
Foreign Policy Analysis |
6 |
Işık GÜRLEYEN |
Monday 10:00 - 11:50 M 502 |
Wednesday 14:00 - 14:50 C 401 |
PSIR 305 |
Foreign Policy Analysis |
6 |
Işık GÜRLEYEN |
Monday 13:00 - 14:50 M 409 |
Wednesday 15:00 - 15:50 C 305 |
PSIR 305 |
Foreign Policy Analysis |
6 |
Işık GÜRLEYEN |
Tuesday 15:00 - 16:50 C 306 |
Thursday 15:00 - 15:50 C 405 |
PSIR 307 |
International Political Economy |
6 |
Itır BAĞDADİ |
Monday 10:00 - 11:50 C 403 |
Wednesday 14:00 - 14:50 C 404 |
PSIR 307 |
International Political Economy |
6 |
Itır BAĞDADİ |
Monday 13:00 - 14:50 M 209 |
Wednesday 15:00 - 15:50 C 407 |
PSIR 307 |
International Political Economy |
6 |
Itır BAĞDADİ |
Tuesday 15:00 - 16:50 M 501 |
Thursday 15:00 - 15:50 C 204 |
PSIR 309 |
International Organizations |
5 |
Müge AKNUR |
Friday 10:00 - 12:50 D 311 |
PSIR 320 |
Middle Eastern Politics |
6 |
Serhun Al |
Tuesday 10:00 - 11:50 C 405 |
Thursday 10:00 - 10:50 MB 202 |
PSIR 330 |
Ottoman Diplomatic History |
6 |
Ozan ARSLAN |
Monday 12:00 - 13:50 M 204 |
Wednesday 12:00 - 12:50 C 607 |
PSIR 340 |
Globalization and the World System |
6 |
MAKBULE DİDEM BUHARİ GÜLMEZ |
Friday 15:00 - 17:50 D 313 |
PSIR 422 |
Energy Politics |
6 |
Mehmet Efe BİRESSELİOĞLU |
Tuesday 14:00 - 15:50 M 505 |
Thursday 14:00 - 14:50 C 402 |
PSIR 450 |
International Security |
6 |
SITKI EGELİ |
Monday 14:00 - 16:50 M 504 |
PSK 110 |
Psychology |
5 |
|
Monday 19:00 - 21:50 C 202 |
PSY 100 |
Reading and Writing in Psychology |
6 |
Filiz MERGEN |
Wednesday 09:00 - 11:50 M 307 |
PSY 101 |
Introduction to Psychology I |
6 |
Belde MUTAF |
Tuesday 15:00 - 17:50 C 504 |
PSY 101 |
Introduction to Psychology I |
6 |
Belde MUTAF |
Wednesday 15:00 - 17:50 M 304 |
PSY 101 |
Introduction to Psychology I |
6 |
Belde MUTAF |
Thursday 09:00 - 11:50 C 404 |
PSY 103 |
Quantitative Methods in Pyschology I |
6 |
Seda DURAL |
Monday 13:00 - 14:50 C 605 |
Wednesday 13:00 - 13:50 C 605 |
PSY 103 |
Quantitative Methods in Pyschology I |
6 |
Seda DURAL |
Monday 15:00 - 16:50 C 605 |
Friday 13:00 - 13:50 C 605 |
PSY 103 |
Quantitative Methods in Pyschology I |
6 |
Seda DURAL |
Thursday 13:00 - 13:50 C 605 |
Friday 14:00 - 15:50 C 605 |
PSY 201 |
Introduction to Developmental Psychology I |
5 |
Şermin Tükel |
Monday 12:00 - 13:50 M 01 |
Tuesday 12:00 - 12:50 D 022 |
PSY 201 |
Introduction to Developmental Psychology I |
5 |
Şermin Tükel |
Tuesday 13:00 - 13:50 D 021 |
Friday 16:00 - 17:50 D 021 |
PSY 203 |
Social Psychology I |
4 |
Nevra Cem Ersoy |
Monday 10:00 - 11:50 M 01 |
Thursday 15:00 - 15:50 CB 101 |
PSY 203 |
Social Psychology I |
4 |
Nevra Cem Ersoy |
Monday 14:00 - 15:50 M 01 |
Thursday 16:00 - 16:50 M 01 |
PSY 205 |
Research Methods in Psychology I |
5 |
Seda CAN |
Wednesday 09:00 - 10:50 C 605 |
Friday 11:00 - 11:50 C 605 |
PSY 205 |
Research Methods in Psychology I |
5 |
Seda CAN |
Wednesday 11:00 - 12:50 C 605 |
Friday 10:00 - 10:50 C 605 |
PSY 205 |
Research Methods in Psychology I |
5 |
Seda CAN |
Wednesday 14:00 - 15:50 C 605 |
Friday 09:00 - 09:50 C 605 |
PSY 302 |
Psychological Measurement |
6 |
Seda DURAL |
Thursday 09:00 - 11:50 X 050 |
PSY 303 |
Psychology of Perception |
6 |
Burak Erdeniz |
Monday 09:00 - 10:50 D 021 |
Thursday 09:00 - 09:50 CB 101 |
PSY 303 |
Psychology of Perception |
6 |
Burak Erdeniz |
Monday 11:00 - 12:50 D 021 |
Thursday 10:00 - 10:50 CB 101 |
PSY 304 |
Psychopathology |
6 |
Yasemin MERAL ÖĞÜTÇÜ |
Wednesday 16:00 - 17:50 CB 101 |
Friday 13:00 - 13:50 D 021 |
PSY 305 |
Industrial Psychology |
7 |
Nevra Cem Ersoy |
Tuesday 10:00 - 11:50 D 022 |
Thursday 11:00 - 11:50 D 022 |
PSY 305 |
Industrial Psychology |
7 |
Nevra Cem Ersoy |
Tuesday 13:00 - 14:50 CB 101 |
Thursday 12:00 - 12:50 M 01 |
PSY 307 |
Theories of Personality |
7 |
Yasemin MERAL ÖĞÜTÇÜ |
Wednesday 11:00 - 12:50 E 1 |
Friday 10:00 - 10:50 M 01 |
PSY 307 |
Theories of Personality |
7 |
Yasemin MERAL ÖĞÜTÇÜ |
Wednesday 13:00 - 14:50 CB 101 |
Friday 11:00 - 11:50 M 01 |
PSY 316 |
Advanced Physiological Psychology |
6 |
Burak Erdeniz |
Monday 14:00 - 15:50 C 305 |
Thursday 13:00 - 13:50 M 403 |
PSY 408 |
Health Psychology |
6 |
Murat ÖZGÖREN |
Tuesday 09:00 - 11:50 C 301 |
PSY 420 |
Neuropsychological Assessment |
6 |
Banu DEĞİRMENCİOĞLU |
Monday 09:00 - 11:50 M 305 |
PSY 497 |
Developing a Research Project in Psychology |
6 |
Yasemin MERAL ÖĞÜTÇÜ |
Thursday 14:00 - 16:50 X 050 |
RTV 101 |
Introduction to Communication |
4 |
Semra KELEŞ |
Tuesday 11:00 - 12:50 C 202 |
RTV 101 |
Introduction to Communication |
4 |
Kenan DEMİREL |
Monday 13:00 - 14:50 C 401 |
RTV 103 |
Video and Sound Techniques |
5 |
İdil SOMALI |
Tuesday 09:00 - 10:50 C 308 |
Thursday 12:00 - 12:50 C 404 |
RTV 105 |
Introduction to Photography |
5 |
İdil SOMALI |
Monday 09:00 - 11:50 M 201 |
RTV 105 |
Introduction to Photography |
5 |
Emre KÜHEYLAN |
Wednesday 09:00 - 11:50 M 404 |
RTV 105 |
Introduction to Photography |
5 |
Emre KÜHEYLAN |
Thursday 09:00 - 11:50 M 403 |
RTV 105 |
Introduction to Photography |
5 |
Emre KÜHEYLAN |
Wednesday 13:00 - 15:50 M 105 |
RTV 105 |
Introduction to Photography |
5 |
Emre KÜHEYLAN |
Monday 18:00 - 20:50 C 302 |
RTV 107 |
Script Writing |
5 |
Semra KELEŞ |
Monday 11:00 - 12:50 M 402 |
RTV 109 |
Media Law |
5 |
Kerem BATIR |
Friday 13:00 - 14:50 C 507 |
RTV 140 |
Basic Knowledge of Communication |
5 |
Kenan DEMİREL |
Wednesday 09:00 - 10:50 C 302 |
Thursday 09:00 - 09:50 M 205 |
RTV 140 |
Basic Knowledge of Communication |
5 |
Semra KELEŞ |
Monday 16:00 - 17:50 C 407 |
Thursday 14:00 - 14:50 M 402 |
RTV 140 |
Basic Knowledge of Communication |
5 |
Kenan DEMİREL |
Friday 15:00 - 17:50 M 105 |
RTV 201 |
News Collecting and Writing |
4 |
Banu KELLECİ ŞEN |
Wednesday 16:00 - 18:50 C 408 |
RTV 203 |
Radio Program Production |
4 |
Semra KELEŞ |
Tuesday 14:00 - 15:50 M 103 |
RTV 209 |
Sociology of Communication |
4 |
Semra KELEŞ |
Friday 09:00 - 11:50 C 206 |
RTV 211 |
Video Applications |
6 |
İdil SOMALI |
Monday 16:00 - 17:50 M 101 |
Thursday 17:00 - 18:50 C 307 |
RTV 215 |
The Art of Public Speaking |
4 |
Murat Can CANBAY |
Tuesday 16:00 - 17:50 C 603 |
RTV 217 |
Sound Design |
3 |
İdil SOMALI |
Thursday 09:00 - 11:50 D 207 |
RTV 223 |
Film Critisism |
5 |
Semra KELEŞ |
Monday 14:00 - 15:50 M 503 |
Tuesday 09:00 - 10:50 M 507 |
RTV 225 |
Cinema and Society |
5 |
Semra KELEŞ |
Friday 15:00 - 18:50 C 607 |
RTV 230 |
Internet Broadcasting |
4 |
Emre KÜHEYLAN |
Tuesday 11:00 - 12:50 D 306 |
Thursday 13:00 - 14:50 D 306 |
RTV 240 |
Corporate Communication |
4 |
İdil SOMALI |
Thursday 15:00 - 16:50 M 305 |
RTV 240 |
Corporate Communication |
4 |
Kenan DEMİREL |
Friday 09:00 - 10:50 C 204 |
RUS 101 |
Russian Language I |
4 |
Maria CAMKIRAN |
Tuesday 09:00 - 10:50 A 122 |
Thursday 12:00 - 13:50 M 109 |
RUS 101 |
Russian Language I |
4 |
Eugeniu LUNGU |
Tuesday 09:00 - 10:50 D 312 |
Thursday 12:00 - 13:50 M 404 |
RUS 101 |
Russian Language I |
4 |
Anastasiya ÖZKAN |
Wednesday 13:00 - 14:50 M 501 |
Friday 16:00 - 17:50 E 504 |
RUS 101 |
Russian Language I |
4 |
Maria CAMKIRAN |
Tuesday 12:00 - 13:50 M 103 |
Thursday 09:00 - 10:50 M 304 |
RUS 101 |
Russian Language I |
4 |
Eugeniu LUNGU |
Tuesday 12:00 - 13:50 D 313 |
Thursday 09:00 - 10:50 D 313 |
RUS 101 |
Russian Language I |
4 |
Roza SABIR |
Tuesday 12:00 - 13:50 D 311 |
Thursday 09:00 - 10:50 A 120 |
RUS 102 |
Russian Language II |
4 |
Anastasiya ÖZKAN |
Tuesday 12:00 - 13:50 M 505 |
Thursday 09:00 - 10:50 E 113 |
RUS 102 |
Russian Language II |
4 |
Anastasiya ÖZKAN |
Tuesday 09:00 - 10:50 M 106 |
Thursday 12:00 - 13:50 C 306 |
RUS 201 |
Russian Language III |
4 |
Anastasiya ÖZKAN |
Monday 13:00 - 14:50 C 507 |
Thursday 16:00 - 17:50 E 212 |
RUS 201 |
Russian Language III |
4 |
Roza SABIR |
Monday 13:00 - 14:50 A 120 |
Wednesday 13:00 - 14:50 E 108 |
RUS 201 |
Russian Language III |
4 |
Eugeniu LUNGU |
Monday 13:00 - 14:50 C 207 |
Wednesday 13:00 - 14:50 A 115 |
RUS 201 |
Russian Language III |
4 |
Roza SABIR |
Monday 16:00 - 17:50 E 409 |
Wednesday 16:00 - 17:50 E 305 |
RUS 201 |
Russian Language III |
4 |
Roza SABIR |
Thursday 13:00 - 14:50 A 116 |
Friday 13:00 - 14:50 C 503 |
RUS 201 |
Russian Language III |
4 |
Maria CAMKIRAN |
Wednesday 16:00 - 17:50 E 604 |
Friday 13:00 - 14:50 M 105 |
RUS 201 |
Russian Language III |
4 |
Roza SABIR |
Thursday 16:00 - 17:50 E 211 |
Friday 16:00 - 17:50 E 304 |
RUS 201 |
Russian Language III |
4 |
Anastasiya ÖZKAN |
Wednesday 16:00 - 17:50 E 510 |
Friday 13:00 - 14:50 M 107 |
RUS 301 |
Russian Language V |
4 |
Anastasiya ÖZKAN |
Monday 10:00 - 11:50 D 316 |
Friday 10:00 - 11:50 D 316 |
RUS 310 |
Russian for Tourism Industry |
5 |
Maria CAMKIRAN |
Monday 09:00 - 11:50 A 122 |
RUS 401 |
Russian Language VII |
4 |
Roza SABIR |
Monday 10:00 - 11:50 E 113 |
Wednesday 10:00 - 11:50 M 110 |
SB 101 |
Anatomophysiology I |
7 |
Süleyman TETİK |
Monday 09:00 - 11:50 YB 106 |
Tuesday 11:00 - 12:50 YB 106 |
SB 103 |
Biochemistry |
5 |
Ali Burak ÖZKAYA |
Friday 16:00 - 18:50 M 308 |
SB 201 |
Pathology |
5 |
Özge ÇOKBANKİR |
Thursday 16:00 - 18:50 X 002 |
SBUI 480 |
Gender Politics |
6 |
Itır BAĞDADİ |
Thursday 09:00 - 11:50 M 507 |
SE 105 |
Introduction to Software Engineering |
3 |
Senem KUMOVA METİN |
Monday 16:00 - 16:50 D 315 |
Wednesday 13:00 - 14:50 A 1 |
SE 105 |
Introduction to Software Engineering |
3 |
Senem KUMOVA METİN |
Tuesday 16:00 - 16:50 D 022 |
Friday 10:00 - 11:50 D 315 |
SE 113 |
Introduction to Programming |
6 |
Faezeh Yeganli |
Monday 09:00 - 10:50 A 1 |
Wednesday 09:00 - 10:50 C 505 |
SE 113 |
Introduction to Programming |
6 |
Raif KAPLAN |
Tuesday 09:00 - 10:50 C 605 |
Thursday 09:00 - 10:50 C 605 |
SE 113 |
Introduction to Programming |
6 |
Onur Vural |
Tuesday 09:00 - 10:50 C 505 |
Thursday 09:00 - 10:50 C 505 |
SE 113 |
Introduction to Programming |
6 |
Raif KAPLAN |
Tuesday 11:00 - 12:50 C 605 |
Thursday 11:00 - 12:50 C 605 |
SE 113 |
Introduction to Programming |
6 |
Raif KAPLAN |
Tuesday 14:00 - 15:50 C 605 |
Thursday 14:00 - 15:50 C 605 |
SE 113 |
Introduction to Programming |
6 |
Onur Vural |
Tuesday 14:00 - 15:50 C 505 |
Thursday 14:00 - 15:50 C 505 |
SE 115 |
Introduction to Programming I |
6 |
İlker KORKMAZ |
Monday 09:00 - 10:50 C 601 |
Wednesday 09:00 - 10:50 C 601 |
SE 115 |
Introduction to Programming I |
6 |
İlker KORKMAZ |
Tuesday 09:00 - 10:50 C 601 |
Thursday 09:00 - 10:50 C 601 |
SE 115 |
Introduction to Programming I |
6 |
İlker KORKMAZ |
Tuesday 11:00 - 12:50 C 601 |
Thursday 11:00 - 12:50 C 601 |
SE 115 |
Introduction to Programming I |
6 |
İlker KORKMAZ |
Tuesday 14:00 - 15:50 C 601 |
Thursday 14:00 - 15:50 C 601 |
SE 115 |
Introduction to Programming I |
6 |
İlker KORKMAZ |
Monday 11:00 - 12:50 C 601 |
Wednesday 11:00 - 12:50 C 601 |
SE 302 |
Principles of Software Engineering |
5 |
Kaya OĞUZ |
Monday 14:00 - 14:50 D 022 |
Wednesday 09:00 - 10:50 CB 101 |
SE 305 |
Software Specification and Design |
8 |
Kaan KURTEL |
Tuesday 16:00 - 17:50 M 103 |
Friday 09:00 - 10:50 M 402 |
SE 305 |
Software Specification and Design |
8 |
Kaan KURTEL |
Wednesday 13:00 - 14:50 C 406 |
Friday 13:00 - 14:50 M 201 |
SE 309 |
Concepts of Programming Languages |
8 |
Ufuk ÇELİKKAN |
Monday 11:00 - 12:50 C 605 |
Thursday 16:00 - 17:50 M 404 |
SE 309 |
Concepts of Programming Languages |
8 |
Ufuk ÇELİKKAN |
Monday 16:00 - 17:50 C 505 |
Wednesday 09:00 - 10:50 M 405 |
SE 320 |
Introduction to Game Development |
5 |
Gazihan ALANKUŞ |
Thursday 13:00 - 15:50 M 107 |
SE 350 |
Game Design |
5 |
İbrahim Altuğ Işığan |
Wednesday 15:00 - 17:50 M 109 |
SE 352 |
Network Programming in Computer Game |
5 |
Hüseyin AKCAN |
Tuesday 13:00 - 15:50 M 107 |
SE 360 |
Advances in Software Development |
5 |
Ufuk ÇELİKKAN |
Friday 13:00 - 15:50 M 309 |
SE 366 |
Numerical Analysis |
8 |
Yuriy Mishchenko |
Tuesday 09:00 - 11:50 A 1 |
SE 431 |
3D Modeling in Computer Games |
5 |
Hüseyin AKCAN |
Friday 15:00 - 17:50 C 609 |
SE 451 |
Applied Workshop in Software Engineering I |
2 |
Senem KUMOVA METİN |
Friday 18:00 - 19:50 X 001 |
SE 491 |
Senior Project in Software Enginering (Double Major Program) |
9 |
Kaya OĞUZ |
Pazar 09:00 - 14:50 X 001 |
SE 497 |
Senior Project I (Software Engineering) |
7 |
Hüseyin AKCAN |
Pazar 09:00 - 14:50 X 001 |
SE 497 |
Senior Project I (Software Engineering) |
7 |
Kaan KURTEL |
Fridayrtesi 09:00 - 14:50 X 001 |
SE 497 |
Senior Project I (Software Engineering) |
7 |
Kaya OĞUZ |
Fridayrtesi 09:00 - 14:50 X 001 |
SE 497 |
Senior Project I (Software Engineering) |
7 |
Senem KUMOVA METİN |
Fridayrtesi 09:00 - 14:50 X 001 |
SE 497 |
Senior Project I (Software Engineering) |
7 |
Ufuk ÇELİKKAN |
Fridayrtesi 09:00 - 14:50 X 001 |
SE 497 |
Senior Project I (Software Engineering) |
7 |
Yaşar Güneri ŞAHİN |
Fridayrtesi 09:00 - 14:50 X 001 |
SHKH 111 |
Aviation Principles and Terminology |
5 |
Nilay YENİŞEN İPŞİROĞLU |
Tuesday 11:00 - 12:50 C 305 |
Thursday 11:00 - 12:50 M 304 |
SHKH 115 |
Aviation and Flight Basics |
5 |
Yılmaz GÜR |
Monday 14:00 - 16:50 M 305 |
SHKH 117 |
Dünya Kültürleri ve Destinasyonları |
3 |
Ayşe ARIKAN |
Wednesday 16:00 - 17:50 C 305 |
SHKH 131 |
Introduction to Civil Aviation |
6 |
Nilay YENİŞEN İPŞİROĞLU |
Tuesday 15:00 - 17:50 C 307 |
SHKH 201 |
Medical Issues and First Aid Training |
3 |
|
Tuesday 13:00 - 14:50 M 201 |
Wednesday 13:00 - 14:50 M 505 |
SHKH 203 |
Hazardous Material Training |
3 |
Tevfik ARPACI |
Friday 13:00 - 14:50 CB 101 |
SHKH 205 |
Emergency Safety Rules I |
5 |
Nilay YENİŞEN İPŞİROĞLU |
Thursday 13:00 - 14:50 C 507 |
Friday 09:00 - 10:50 C 406 |
SHKH 209 |
Crew Resource Management |
4 |
Nilay YENİŞEN İPŞİROĞLU |
Thursday 15:00 - 15:50 M 205 |
Friday 11:00 - 12:50 C 308 |
SHKH 222 |
General Aircraft Information |
4 |
Yılmaz GÜR |
Monday 10:00 - 11:50 C 303 |
SOC 101 |
Introduction to Sociology I |
6 |
Seher ŞEN |
Wednesday 10:00 - 11:50 C 208 |
Thursday 09:00 - 09:50 M 109 |
SOC 104 |
Cultural Anthropology |
5 |
Gül DURNA |
Friday 10:00 - 12:50 M 404 |
SOC 201 |
Classical Theories of Sociology |
5 |
Nuran EROL IŞIK |
Tuesday 10:00 - 11:50 C 502 |
Wednesday 13:00 - 13:50 C 502 |
SOC 206 |
Criminology |
6 |
Nuran EROL IŞIK |
Thursday 12:00 - 13:50 C 603 |
Friday 12:00 - 12:50 M 401 |
SOC 208 |
Political Sociology |
6 |
Kayhan DELİBAŞ |
Friday 13:00 - 15:50 M 102 |
SOC 211 |
Quantitative Methods for Social Sciences |
6 |
Derya NİZAM BİLGİÇ |
Monday 10:00 - 11:50 M 107 |
Thursday 15:00 - 16:50 A 127 |
SOC 303 |
Social Change |
6 |
Nuran EROL IŞIK |
Wednesday 10:00 - 11:50 C 405 |
Friday 10:00 - 10:50 C 502 |
SOC 311 |
Social Structure of Turkey |
8 |
Azer KILIÇ |
Monday 14:00 - 16:50 C 503 |
SOC 315 |
History of Revolutions |
6 |
Gül DURNA |
Wednesday 09:00 - 11:50 M 205 |
SOC 480 |
Modernity, Space and Culture |
6 |
Seher ŞEN |
Monday 14:00 - 15:50 M 301 |
Tuesday 14:00 - 14:50 M 202 |
SOC 497 |
Sociology Project I |
7 |
Emin Baki ADAŞ |
Friday 13:00 - 15:50 C 302 |
SPN 101 |
Spanish Language I |
4 |
Elma Corujo GONZALEZ |
Wednesday 13:00 - 14:50 M 306 |
Friday 16:00 - 17:50 E 310 |
SPN 101 |
Spanish Language I |
4 |
Elma Corujo GONZALEZ |
Tuesday 12:00 - 13:50 A 116 |
Thursday 09:00 - 10:50 A 116 |
SPN 101 |
Spanish Language I |
4 |
Elma Corujo GONZALEZ |
Wednesday 16:00 - 17:50 E 301 |
Friday 13:00 - 14:50 E 108 |
SPN 101 |
Spanish Language I |
4 |
AIMARA AVIA RODRIGUEZ DE CESERO |
Wednesday 13:00 - 14:50 C 405 |
Friday 16:00 - 17:50 E 408 |
SPN 101 |
Spanish Language I |
4 |
AIMARA AVIA RODRIGUEZ DE CESERO |
Tuesday 12:00 - 13:50 E 113 |
Thursday 09:00 - 10:50 D 312 |
SPN 101 |
Spanish Language I |
4 |
AIMARA AVIA RODRIGUEZ DE CESERO |
Wednesday 16:00 - 17:50 E 202 |
Friday 13:00 - 14:50 A 120 |
SPN 101 |
Spanish Language I |
4 |
Mehmet ŞENBAĞCI |
Tuesday 09:00 - 10:50 A 117 |
Thursday 12:00 - 13:50 C 407 |
SPN 101 |
Spanish Language I |
4 |
Mehmet ŞENBAĞCI |
Tuesday 12:00 - 13:50 M 210 |
Thursday 09:00 - 10:50 C 308 |
SPN 101 |
Spanish Language I |
4 |
Mehmet ŞENBAĞCI |
Wednesday 16:00 - 17:50 E 201 |
Friday 13:00 - 14:50 C 303 |
SPN 101 |
Spanish Language I |
4 |
Marco DA COSTA |
Tuesday 14:00 - 15:50 E 108 |
Thursday 12:00 - 13:50 M 105 |
SPN 101 |
Spanish Language I |
4 |
Juan David Morcote Santos |
Tuesday 12:00 - 13:50 M 207 |
Thursday 09:00 - 10:50 C 203 |
SPN 101 |
Spanish Language I |
4 |
Juan David Morcote Santos |
Wednesday 16:00 - 17:50 E 203 |
Friday 13:00 - 14:50 C 305 |
SPN 101 |
Spanish Language I |
4 |
Arzu AYDONAT |
Tuesday 14:00 - 15:50 A 121 |
Friday 16:00 - 17:50 E 507 |
SPN 101 |
Spanish Language I |
4 |
Victor GONZALEZ |
Tuesday 16:00 - 17:50 A 122 |
Thursday 09:00 - 10:50 M 406 |
SPN 101 |
Spanish Language I |
4 |
Arzu AYDONAT |
Wednesday 16:00 - 17:50 E 601 |
Friday 13:00 - 14:50 A 114 |
SPN 101 |
Spanish Language I |
4 |
Marco DA COSTA |
Wednesday 13:00 - 14:50 A 118 |
Friday 16:00 - 17:50 E 602 |
SPN 101 |
Spanish Language I |
4 |
Marco DA COSTA |
Tuesday 12:00 - 13:50 M 406 |
Thursday 09:00 - 10:50 M 510 |
SPN 101 |
Spanish Language I |
4 |
Dolores Coronado |
Tuesday 12:00 - 13:50 M 310 |
Thursday 09:00 - 10:50 M 409 |
SPN 101 |
Spanish Language I |
4 |
Dolores Coronado |
Tuesday 09:00 - 10:50 A 116 |
Thursday 12:00 - 13:50 M 506 |
SPN 101 |
Spanish Language I |
4 |
Dolores Coronado |
Wednesday 16:00 - 17:50 E 307 |
Friday 13:00 - 14:50 A 116 |
SPN 101 |
Spanish Language I |
4 |
Berrin ATMACA |
Thursday 09:00 - 10:50 A 119 |
Thursday 16:00 - 17:50 E 108 |
SPN 101 |
Spanish Language I |
4 |
Kübra SAĞLAM |
Wednesday 16:00 - 17:50 E 310 |
Friday 13:00 - 14:50 M 209 |
SPN 101 |
Spanish Language I |
4 |
Kübra SAĞLAM |
Tuesday 09:00 - 10:50 A 119 |
Thursday 12:00 - 13:50 A 114 |
SPN 101 |
Spanish Language I |
4 |
Kübra SAĞLAM |
Tuesday 12:00 - 13:50 D 312 |
Thursday 09:00 - 10:50 M 106 |
SPN 101 |
Spanish Language I |
4 |
Berrin ATMACA |
Wednesday 16:00 - 17:50 E 602 |
Friday 13:00 - 14:50 C 603 |
SPN 101 |
Spanish Language I |
4 |
Berrin ATMACA |
Monday 11:00 - 12:50 M 406 |
Tuesday 11:00 - 12:50 M 302 |
SPN 101 |
Spanish Language I |
4 |
Bahar SOLTAN KOCADERE |
Tuesday 11:00 - 12:50 D 315 |
Thursday 11:00 - 12:50 D 315 |
SPN 101 |
Spanish Language I |
4 |
Arzu AYDONAT |
Tuesday 16:00 - 17:50 E 214 |
Thursday 09:00 - 10:50 E 214 |
SPN 102 |
Spanish Language II |
4 |
Antonio J RAMIREZ |
Monday 16:00 - 17:50 E 303 |
Thursday 13:00 - 14:50 M 310 |
SPN 201 |
Spanish Language III |
4 |
Victor GONZALEZ |
Monday 16:00 - 17:50 E 402 |
Thursday 13:00 - 14:50 E 108 |
SPN 201 |
Spanish Language III |
4 |
Victor GONZALEZ |
Wednesday 16:00 - 17:50 E 302 |
Friday 13:00 - 14:50 M 406 |
SPN 201 |
Spanish Language III |
4 |
Victor GONZALEZ |
Monday 13:00 - 14:50 A 113 |
Thursday 16:00 - 17:50 E 214 |
SPN 201 |
Spanish Language III |
4 |
AIMARA AVIA RODRIGUEZ DE CESERO |
Monday 13:00 - 14:50 E 108 |
Thursday 16:00 - 17:50 E 303 |
SPN 201 |
Spanish Language III |
4 |
Elma Corujo GONZALEZ |
Monday 13:00 - 14:50 A 122 |
Thursday 16:00 - 17:50 E 505 |
SPN 201 |
Spanish Language III |
4 |
Elma Corujo GONZALEZ |
Monday 16:00 - 17:50 E 305 |
Thursday 13:00 - 14:50 A 119 |
SPN 201 |
Spanish Language III |
4 |
Juan David Morcote Santos |
Monday 13:00 - 14:50 D 315 |
Thursday 16:00 - 17:50 E 202 |
SPN 201 |
Spanish Language III |
4 |
Juan David Morcote Santos |
Monday 16:00 - 17:50 E 108 |
Friday 16:00 - 17:50 E 601 |
SPN 201 |
Spanish Language III |
4 |
Arzu AYDONAT |
Monday 13:00 - 14:50 A 118 |
Thursday 16:00 - 17:50 E 509 |
SPN 201 |
Spanish Language III |
4 |
Arzu AYDONAT |
Monday 16:00 - 17:50 E 104 |
Thursday 13:00 - 14:50 M 304 |
SPN 201 |
Spanish Language III |
4 |
Marco DA COSTA |
Wednesday 16:00 - 17:50 E 204 |
Friday 13:00 - 14:50 M 205 |
SPN 201 |
Spanish Language III |
4 |
Marco DA COSTA |
Monday 13:00 - 14:50 D 313 |
Thursday 16:00 - 17:50 E 206 |
SPN 201 |
Spanish Language III |
4 |
Bahar SOLTAN KOCADERE |
Monday 16:00 - 17:50 E 603 |
Thursday 13:00 - 14:50 C 408 |
SPN 201 |
Spanish Language III |
4 |
Bahar SOLTAN KOCADERE |
Wednesday 16:00 - 17:50 E 101 |
Friday 13:00 - 14:50 A 115 |
SPN 201 |
Spanish Language III |
4 |
Dolores Coronado |
Monday 13:00 - 14:50 M 506 |
Thursday 16:00 - 17:50 E 204 |
SPN 201 |
Spanish Language III |
4 |
Berrin ATMACA |
Tuesday 16:00 - 17:50 A 113 |
Friday 16:00 - 17:50 E 206 |
SPN 201 |
Spanish Language III |
4 |
AIMARA AVIA RODRIGUEZ DE CESERO |
Monday 16:00 - 17:50 E 203 |
Thursday 13:00 - 14:50 A 120 |
SPN 201 |
Spanish Language III |
4 |
Kübra SAĞLAM |
Monday 13:00 - 14:50 M 510 |
Thursday 16:00 - 17:50 E 506 |
SPN 201 |
Spanish Language III |
4 |
Kübra SAĞLAM |
Wednesday 13:00 - 14:50 D 311 |
Friday 16:00 - 17:50 E 209 |
SPN 201 |
Spanish Language III |
4 |
Dolores Coronado |
Wednesday 13:00 - 14:50 A 113 |
Friday 16:00 - 17:50 E 503 |
SPN 202 |
Spanish Language IV |
4 |
Juan David Morcote Santos |
Monday 11:00 - 12:50 M 210 |
Wednesday 11:00 - 12:50 M 502 |
SPN 301 |
Spanish Language V |
4 |
Antonio J RAMIREZ |
Wednesday 10:00 - 11:50 A 120 |
Friday 10:00 - 11:50 A 113 |
SPN 301 |
Spanish Language V |
4 |
Victor GONZALEZ |
Tuesday 13:00 - 14:50 D 315 |
Wednesday 13:00 - 14:50 A 120 |
SPN 301 |
Spanish Language V |
4 |
Bahar SOLTAN KOCADERE |
Wednesday 10:00 - 11:50 A 113 |
Friday 10:00 - 11:50 A 119 |
SPN 301 |
Spanish Language V |
4 |
Bahar SOLTAN KOCADERE |
Tuesday 13:00 - 14:50 A 122 |
Thursday 15:00 - 16:50 A 116 |
SPN 301 |
Spanish Language V |
4 |
Antonio J RAMIREZ |
Wednesday 14:00 - 15:50 E 214 |
Friday 14:00 - 15:50 E 214 |
SPN 301 |
Spanish Language V |
4 |
Berrin ATMACA |
Monday 14:00 - 15:50 M 310 |
Wednesday 14:00 - 15:50 M 110 |
SPN 310 |
Speaking Skills in Spanish |
4 |
Dolores Coronado |
Monday 09:00 - 11:50 D 312 |
SPN 320 |
Spanish and Latin Music, Dance and Carnival Culture |
4 |
Mehmet ŞENBAĞCI |
Friday 09:00 - 11:50 A 122 |
SPN 330 |
Spanish and Latin America Culture |
4 |
Marco DA COSTA |
Monday 09:00 - 11:50 C 208 |
SPN 401 |
Spanish Language VII |
4 |
Dilek AMET |
Wednesday 10:00 - 11:50 A 115 |
Thursday 15:00 - 16:50 A 117 |
SPN 401 |
Spanish Language VII |
4 |
Dilek AMET |
Tuesday 12:00 - 13:50 A 121 |
Wednesday 12:00 - 13:50 M 110 |
SPN 401 |
Spanish Language VII |
4 |
Dilek AMET |
Thursday 12:00 - 13:50 M 101 |
Friday 12:00 - 13:50 M 302 |
SPN 401 |
Spanish Language VII |
4 |
Mehmet ŞENBAĞCI |
Monday 16:00 - 17:50 E 204 |
Wednesday 14:00 - 15:50 M 406 |
TDS 101 |
Medical Documentation I |
6 |
BEGÜM YETİŞER |
Tuesday 13:00 - 14:50 M 301 |
Thursday 11:00 - 12:50 MB 201 |
TDS 103 |
Hospital Management and Organization |
6 |
Bora İrer |
Tuesday 09:00 - 11:50 M 504 |
TDS 205 |
Professional Writing Skills I |
3 |
ŞENAY YILDIZ |
Tuesday 13:00 - 14:50 M 106 |
TDS 207 |
Medical Documentation III |
5 |
ŞENAY YILDIZ |
Wednesday 12:00 - 13:50 M 205 |
Friday 09:00 - 12:50 |
TDS 215 |
Vocational Practice |
4 |
ŞENAY YILDIZ |
Thursday 09:00 - 14:50 |
TGT 101 |
Medical Imaging I |
7 |
EMİN TAÇOĞLU |
Monday 11:00 - 13:50 M 501 |
Thursday 09:00 - 14:50 |
TGT 103 |
Medical Physics |
4 |
TÜRKAN ALKAN ÖZBAY |
Tuesday 11:00 - 13:50 M 209 |
TGT 105 |
Medical and Radiological Terminology |
3 |
Ahmet Murat UYGUR |
Monday 15:00 - 16:50 M 510 |
TGT 201 |
Medical Imaging III |
8 |
EMİN TAÇOĞLU |
Wednesday 12:00 - 13:50 D 312 |
Friday 09:00 - 16:50 |
TGT 201 |
Medical Imaging III |
8 |
EMİN TAÇOĞLU |
Monday 09:00 - 16:50 yok |
Wednesday 12:00 - 13:50 D 312 |
TGT 203 |
Nuclear Medicine |
5 |
TÜRKAN ALKAN ÖZBAY |
Wednesday 09:00 - 11:50 M 303 |
TGT 209 |
Advanced CT and MRI Techniques |
3 |
Devrim Özer |
Thursday 09:00 - 10:50 A 114 |
TLT 101 |
Medical Microbiology I |
5 |
ALİHAN BULGURCU |
Monday 14:00 - 15:50 C 404 |
Wednesday 09:00 - 10:50 |
TLT 103 |
Biochemistry |
3 |
ESRA FEYZİOĞLU DEMİR |
Wednesday 14:00 - 15:50 M 309 |
TLT 105 |
Laboratory Chemistry |
4 |
CEREN TÜRKCAN KAYHAN |
Monday 13:00 - 13:50 M 501 |
Tuesday 09:00 - 10:50 M 510 |
TLT 107 |
Laboratory Equipment |
6 |
ALİHAN BULGURCU |
Monday 09:00 - 11:50 M 401 |
Wednesday 11:00 - 12:50 |
TLT 201 |
Basic Laboratory Practice I |
10 |
ALİHAN BULGURCU |
Tuesday 15:00 - 16:50 M 410 |
Thursday 09:00 - 13:50 X 001 |
Friday 09:00 - 13:50 X 001 |
TLT 203 |
Medical Biology and Genetics |
3 |
ESRA FEYZİOĞLU DEMİR |
Monday 16:00 - 17:50 M 508 |
TLT 205 |
Organization in a Medical Laboratory |
4 |
ALİHAN BULGURCU |
Tuesday 11:00 - 12:50 C 307 |
Wednesday 16:00 - 16:50 M 106 |
TLT 206 |
Biosensors |
3 |
CEREN TÜRKCAN KAYHAN |
Monday 09:00 - 10:50 M 501 |
TLT 207 |
Immunological Methods |
3 |
CEREN TÜRKCAN KAYHAN |
Tuesday 13:00 - 14:50 M 410 |
TLT 211 |
Pathology |
4 |
ESRA FEYZİOĞLU DEMİR |
Monday 13:00 - 15:50 M 406 |
TR 101 |
Turkish I |
4 |
Çiğdem STEVENS |
Tuesday 12:00 - 13:50 E 107 |
Thursday 09:00 - 10:50 E 107 |
TRH 100 |
Princ. of Atatürk and Hist. of Revol. |
4 |
Hasan Mert |
Monday 16:00 - 17:50 X 001 |
TRH 100 |
Princ. of Atatürk and Hist. of Revol. |
4 |
Hasan Mert |
Tuesday 16:00 - 17:50 X 001 |
TRH 100 |
Princ. of Atatürk and Hist. of Revol. |
4 |
Elçin YILMAZ |
Wednesday 16:00 - 17:50 X 001 |
TRH 100 |
Princ. of Atatürk and Hist. of Revol. |
4 |
Elçin YILMAZ |
Thursday 16:00 - 17:50 X 001 |
TRH 100 |
Princ. of Atatürk and Hist. of Revol. |
4 |
Elçin YILMAZ |
Friday 14:00 - 15:50 X 001 |
TRH 100 |
Princ. of Atatürk and Hist. of Revol. |
4 |
Elçin YILMAZ |
Friday 17:00 - 18:50 E 1 |
TRH 100 |
Princ. of Atatürk and Hist. of Revol. |
4 |
Mehmet Emin Elmacı |
Friday 11:00 - 12:50 X 001 |
TRH 100 |
Princ. of Atatürk and Hist. of Revol. |
4 |
Mehmet Emin Elmacı |
Friday 14:00 - 15:50 X 001 |
TRH 100 |
Princ. of Atatürk and Hist. of Revol. |
4 |
Ahmet Mehmetefendioğlu |
Friday 11:00 - 12:50 X 001 |
TRH 101 |
Principles of Atatürk and History of Revolution I |
1 |
Vefa KURBAN |
Monday 17:00 - 17:50 X 001 |
TRH 101 |
Principles of Atatürk and History of Revolution I |
1 |
Vefa KURBAN |
Monday 18:00 - 18:50 X 001 |
TRH 101 |
Principles of Atatürk and History of Revolution I |
1 |
Mehmet Emin Elmacı |
Wednesday 17:00 - 17:50 X 001 |
TRH 101 |
Principles of Atatürk and History of Revolution I |
1 |
Mehmet Emin Elmacı |
Wednesday 18:00 - 18:50 X 001 |
TRH 101 |
Principles of Atatürk and History of Revolution I |
1 |
Mehmet Emin Elmacı |
Monday 19:00 - 19:50 X 001 |
TRH 101 |
Principles of Atatürk and History of Revolution I |
1 |
Ahmet Mehmetefendioğlu |
Monday 17:00 - 17:50 X 001 |
TRH 101 |
Principles of Atatürk and History of Revolution I |
1 |
Ahmet Mehmetefendioğlu |
Monday 18:00 - 18:50 X 001 |
TRH 101 |
Principles of Atatürk and History of Revolution I |
1 |
Vefa KURBAN |
Wednesday 17:00 - 17:50 X 001 |
TRH 101 |
Principles of Atatürk and History of Revolution I |
1 |
Vefa KURBAN |
Wednesday 18:00 - 18:50 X 001 |
TRH 101 |
Principles of Atatürk and History of Revolution I |
1 |
Ahmet Mehmetefendioğlu |
Monday 19:00 - 19:50 X 001 |
TRK 100 |
Turkish |
4 |
Mehmet Ersal |
Monday 16:00 - 17:50 X 001 |
TRK 100 |
Turkish |
4 |
Mehmet Ersal |
Monday 18:00 - 19:50 X 001 |
TRK 101 |
Turkish I |
1 |
Zarife Ekim SEVİNDİ |
Tuesday 12:00 - 12:50 X 001 |
TRK 101 |
Turkish I |
1 |
Zarife Ekim SEVİNDİ |
Tuesday 13:00 - 13:50 X 001 |
TRK 101 |
Turkish I |
1 |
Zarife Ekim SEVİNDİ |
Wednesday 12:00 - 12:50 X 001 |
TRK 101 |
Turkish I |
1 |
Zarife Ekim SEVİNDİ |
Wednesday 13:00 - 13:50 X 001 |
TRK 101 |
Turkish I |
1 |
Zarife Ekim SEVİNDİ |
Thursday 12:00 - 12:50 X 001 |
TRK 101 |
Turkish I |
1 |
Zarife Ekim SEVİNDİ |
Thursday 13:00 - 13:50 X 001 |
TRK 101 |
Turkish I |
1 |
Zarife Ekim SEVİNDİ |
Thursday 15:00 - 15:50 X 001 |
TRK 101 |
Turkish I |
1 |
Zarife Ekim SEVİNDİ |
Friday 12:00 - 12:50 X 001 |
TRK 101 |
Turkish I |
1 |
Zarife Ekim SEVİNDİ |
Friday 15:00 - 15:50 X 001 |
TS 101 |
Human Anatomy |
4 |
Devrim Özer |
Tuesday 09:00 - 10:50 M 406 |
TS 101 |
Human Anatomy |
4 |
RIDVAN AKTAN |
Monday 09:00 - 10:50 M 309 |
TS 101 |
Human Anatomy |
4 |
Süleyman TETİK |
Thursday 12:00 - 13:50 M 307 |
TS 101 |
Human Anatomy |
4 |
RIDVAN AKTAN |
Monday 11:00 - 12:50 A 1 |
TS 103 |
Physiology |
4 |
UFUK DEMİREL |
Wednesday 13:00 - 14:50 M 303 |
TS 103 |
Physiology |
4 |
Makbule İlgi ŞEMİN |
Friday 10:00 - 11:50 M 502 |
TS 103 |
Physiology |
4 |
UFUK DEMİREL |
Tuesday 16:00 - 17:50 C 408 |
TS 104 |
Communication in Health Services |
4 |
DENİZ CEYLAN |
Tuesday 13:00 - 15:50 C 408 |
TS 104 |
Communication in Health Services |
4 |
DENİZ CEYLAN |
Thursday 15:00 - 17:50 M 201 |
TS 105 |
Medical Terminology |
5 |
Can KARACA |
Monday 13:00 - 14:50 C 208 |
TS 109 |
Basic Physics |
4 |
HASAN DURMUŞ |
Friday 13:00 - 15:50 M 01 |
TS 120 |
First Aid |
3 |
MELAHAT KIZIL |
Tuesday 09:00 - 10:50 C 408 |
TS 204 |
Occupational Health and Safety in Health Services |
3 |
Atilla ÖZTÜRKERİ |
Wednesday 16:00 - 17:50 C 207 |
TS 205 |
Professional Ethics |
3 |
SEMA SÖKMEN |
Wednesday 16:00 - 17:50 C 403 |
TS 205 |
Professional Ethics |
3 |
SEMA SÖKMEN |
Wednesday 12:00 - 13:50 M 202 |
TS 205 |
Professional Ethics |
3 |
SEMA SÖKMEN |
Thursday 10:00 - 11:50 C 504 |
TS 206 |
Research Methods in Health |
3 |
RIDVAN AKTAN |
Tuesday 16:00 - 17:50 M 402 |
TS 210 |
Health services Quality and Accreditation |
3 |
ŞENAY YILDIZ |
Wednesday 14:00 - 15:50 C 308 |
TS 211 |
Entrepreneurship |
3 |
BEGÜM YETİŞER |
Tuesday 15:00 - 17:50 C 407 |
TS 219 |
Health Management |
5 |
Ela Burcu UÇEL |
Wednesday 15:00 - 17:50 C 502 |
TS 221 |
Critical Thinking |
3 |
SEMA SÖKMEN |
Thursday 12:00 - 13:50 M 103 |
TURK 100 |
Turkish |
4 |
Mehmet Temizkan |
Wednesday 17:00 - 18:50 X 001 |
TURK 100 |
Turkish |
4 |
Mehmet Ersal |
Thursday 16:00 - 17:50 X 001 |
TURK 100 |
Turkish |
4 |
Mehmet Ersal |
Thursday 18:00 - 19:50 X 001 |
TURK 100 |
Turkish |
4 |
Mehmet AKKAYA |
Thursday 16:00 - 17:50 X 001 |
TURK 100 |
Turkish |
4 |
Mehmet AKKAYA |
Thursday 18:00 - 19:50 X 001 |
TURK 100 |
Turkish |
4 |
Mehmet Temizkan |
Thursday 17:00 - 18:50 X 001 |
TURK 100 |
Turkish |
4 |
Mehmet Temizkan |
Friday 17:00 - 18:50 X 001 |
TURK 100 |
Turkish |
4 |
Mehmet AKKAYA |
Friday 16:00 - 17:50 X 001 |
TURK 100 |
Turkish |
4 |
Mehmet AKKAYA |
Friday 18:00 - 19:50 X 001 |
TURK 100 |
Turkish |
4 |
Mehmet Temizkan |
Thursday 15:00 - 16:50 X 001 |
TURK 201 |
Turkish I |
1 |
Zarife Ekim SEVİNDİ |
Thursday 15:00 - 15:50 X 001 |
TURK 201 |
Turkish I |
1 |
Zarife Ekim SEVİNDİ |
Friday 12:00 - 12:50 X 001 |
TURK 201 |
Turkish I |
1 |
Zarife Ekim SEVİNDİ |
Friday 15:00 - 15:50 X 001 |
VCD 101 |
Introduction to Design and Digital Media |
4 |
Seda ÖZEN TANYILDIZI |
Monday 09:00 - 12:50 D 206 |
VCD 101 |
Introduction to Design and Digital Media |
4 |
Ali MATAY |
Monday 09:00 - 12:50 D 207 |
VCD 111 |
Drawing Studio I |
4 |
Nina KERTSELLI |
Wednesday 09:00 - 12:50 D 412 |
VCD 111 |
Drawing Studio I |
4 |
Nina KERTSELLI |
Wednesday 13:00 - 16:50 D 412 |
VCD 201 |
Design Studio I |
9 |
Tuğcan Güler |
Tuesday 09:00 - 12:50 D 114 |
Friday 09:00 - 12:50 D 114 |
VCD 203 |
Typographic Design I |
4 |
Lefteris HERETAKIS |
Thursday 09:00 - 12:50 D 114 |
VCD 205 |
Computer Graphics in Commun. Design |
4 |
Ekin Çağıl İDİMAN |
Monday 15:00 - 17:50 D 206 |
VCD 207 |
Basic Photography |
6 |
Toros MUTLU |
Wednesday 09:00 - 12:50 D 024 |
VCD 211 |
Drawing Studio II |
3 |
Lefteris HERETAKIS |
Monday 10:00 - 12:50 D 412 |
VCD 310 |
Sound Design |
4 |
Tayfun BİLGİN |
Monday 09:00 - 12:50 D 307 |
VCD 320 |
Understanding Digital Media |
4 |
Ozan ATALAN |
Tuesday 10:00 - 12:50 D 206 |
VCD 331 |
Interaction Design Fundamentals |
4 |
Mert TORUN |
Wednesday 14:00 - 16:50 D 316 |
VCD 421 |
Digital Illustration |
4 |
Ali MATAY |
Friday 14:00 - 17:50 D 206 |
VCD 426 |
Interactive Media Design |
4 |
Ali KIZMAZ |
Thursday 09:00 - 12:50 D 206 |
VCD 428 |
Digital Design in Motion |
4 |
Barış ATTİLA |
Wednesday 14:00 - 17:50 D 206 |
VCD 436 |
Programming for Designers |
4 |
Ali KIZMAZ |
Monday 10:00 - 13:50 D 306 |
VCD 451 |
Applied Workshop in Visual Communication Design |
1 |
Ali MATAY |
Wednesday 12:00 - 13:50 D 022 |
YB 101 |
Aged Care Principles And Practices I |
7 |
UFUK DEMİREL |
Thursday 11:00 - 14:50 A 128 |
YB 106 |
Elderly Physical Activity |
3 |
HATİCE AYAN |
Tuesday 16:00 - 17:50 C 204 |
YB 109 |
Basic Gerontology |
5 |
|
Friday 13:00 - 14:50 A 113 |
YB 201 |
Aged Care Principles And Practices III |
8 |
UFUK DEMİREL |
Tuesday 11:00 - 12:50 A 118 |
Friday 09:00 - 16:50 |
YB 203 |
Chronic Diseases in the Elderly |
4 |
UFUK DEMİREL |
Wednesday 09:00 - 11:50 C 401 |
YB 207 |
Clinical Practice I |
6 |
SEMA SÖKMEN |
Monday 09:00 - 16:50 |
YB 230 |
Occupational Therapy |
4 |
HATİCE AYAN |
Wednesday 12:00 - 14:50 C 407 |